Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 23rd October 2014



Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Acassuso ? - ? Almagro 18:30
Asia: Afc Championship U19 - Play Offs
North Korea U19 ? - ? Qatar U19 12:30
Bahrain: Premier League
Al-Hala ? - ? Al-Muharraq 15:00
Malkia ? - ? Al-Hadd 15:00
Busaiteen ? - ? Al Riffa 17:15
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Bolivar ? - ? San Jose 00:00
Nacional Potosí ? - ? Blooming 00:00
Sport Boys ? - ? The Strongest 19:00
Brazil: Série A
Chapecoense-SC ? - ? Sao Paulo 00:00
Santos ? - ? Fluminense 00:00
Sport Recife ? - ? Goias 00:30
Chile: Chilean Cup - Play Offs
Antofagasta ? - ? Coquimbo 22:00
China: Fa Cup
Jiangsu Sainty ? - ? Shanghai Shenhua 11:35
Colombia: Copa Postobon - Play Offs
Patriotas ? - ? Deportes Tolima 00:00
Junior ? - ? Santa Fe 00:45
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Herediano ? - ? Zeledon 02:00
Puma Generalena ? - ? Santos DG 02:00
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
Aarhus ? - ? Horsens 17:00
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
Ind. del Valle ? - ? LDU Quito 00:15
Egypt: Premier League
Tala El Geish ? - ? El Masry 15:15
Al Nasr ? - ? Misr Elmaqasah 17:30
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Santa Tecla ? - ? Alianza FC 00:00
Dragon ? - ? Metapan 01:00
FAS ? - ? Juventud Ind. 01:00
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Krasnodar ? - ? Wolfsburg 16:00
Aalborg ? - ? Dynamo Kiev 17:00
Din. Minsk ? - ? Guingamp 17:00
Lille ? - ? Everton 17:00
PAOK ? - ? Fiorentina 17:00
Rijeka ? - ? Feyenoord 17:00
Slovan Bratislava ? - ? Sparta Prague 17:00
Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Rio Ave 17:00
St. Liege ? - ? Sevilla 17:00
Trabzonspor ? - ? Lokeren 17:00
Young Boys ? - ? Napoli 17:00
B. Moenchengladbach ? - ? Apollon 19:05
Celtic ? - ? Astra 19:05
Club Brugge ? - ? FC Copenhagen 19:05
Dnipro ? - ? Qarabag 19:05
Estoril ? - ? Dynamo Moscow 19:05
Inter ? - ? St Etienne 19:05
Partizan ? - ? Besiktas 19:05
PSV ? - ? Panathinaikos 19:05
Salzburg ? - ? D. Zagreb 19:05
Torino ? - ? HJK 19:05
Tottenham ? - ? Asteras Tripolis 19:05
Villarreal ? - ? Zurich 19:05
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
Croatia U17 ? - ? Israel U17 11:30
Kazakhstan U17 ? - ? Hungary U17 11:30
Switzerland U17 ? - ? Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 13:30
Belgium U17 ? - ? Azerbaijan U17 17:00
India: Isl
Goa ? - ? Atletico de Kolkata 13:30
Iran: Division 1
Faraz ? - ? Sirjan 11:30
Giti Pasand ? - ? Novin Ahvaz 11:30
Esteghlal AHV ? - ? Shahrdari Ardabil 12:30
Sanat Naft ? - ? Parseh Tehran 12:30
Jordan: Premier League
Ittihad Al Ramtha ? - ? Al Sareeh 14:00
Mansheyat ? - ? Al Wehdat 16:30
Shabab Al Ordon ? - ? Al Jazeera Amman 16:30
Kuwait: Premier League
Al Arabi ? - ? Al Sahel 14:40
Al Sulaibikhat ? - ? Al Salmiya 17:05
Malawi: Super League
Civo Utd ? - ? EPAC United 12:30
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
Atlas ? - ? Puebla 00:00
U.A.N.L.- Tigres ? - ? Toluca 02:15
Morocco: Morocco Cup
Olympique de Safi ? - ? FUS Rabat 15:00
Maghreb Fez ? - ? FAR Rabat 18:00
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League
New York Red Bulls (Usa) ? - ? Montreal Impact (Can) 00:00
Real Espana (Hon) ? - ? Pachuca (Mex) 02:00
Pakistan: Premier League
Pakistan Air Force ? - ? Karachi Port Trust 10:00
Pakistan Railways ? - ? Baloch FC Quetta 10:00
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
Alianza Lima ? - ? U. de Deportes 01:00
Russia: Division 2 - East
Met.-Kuzbass ? - ? Omsk 08:00
Barnaul ? - ? Sibir 2 12:00
Smena Komsomolsk ? - ? Tomsk 2 12:00
Russia: Division 2 - Center
Chertanovo M. ? - ? FC Tambov 10:00
Metallurg Vyksa ? - ? Z. Ryazan 11:00
Kaluga ? - ? F. Voronezh 13:00
Podolye ? - ? Penza 13:00
D. Bryansk ? - ? Vityaz 14:00
Kursk ? - ? Liski 14:00
Lipetsk ? - ? Oryol 14:00
Kurbatovo Voronezh ? - ? Arsenal Tula 2 15:00
Russia: Division 2 - West
Solaris Moscow ? - ? Khimki 10:00
Kolomna ? - ? Pskov 747 12:00
Tver ? - ? Strogino M. 12:00
Dolgoprudny ? - ? Smolensk 14:00
S. Kostroma ? - ? Truda 14:00
Domodedovo ? - ? Vladimir 14:30
Tekstilshtik ? - ? Spartak Moscow 2 14:30
Saturn Ramenskoye ? - ? Zenit Petersburg 2 15:00
Russia: Youth League
Spartak Moscow U21 ? - ? Lokomotiv Moscow U21 10:30
Singapore: S.League - Championship Group
Warriors ? - ? Tampines 11:30
Singapore: S.League - Relegation Group
Harimau Muda B ? - ? Tanjong Pagar 12:45
South America: Copa Sudamericana
River Plate (Arg) ? - ? Libertad Asuncion (Par) 00:30
Sudan: Premier League
Al-Merreikh ? - ? Hilal El-Fasher 17:00
Ukraine: Division 2
Helios ? - ? S. Dneprodzerzhinsk 12:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih ? - ? Dynamo Kiev 2 12:00
Naftovik-Ukrnafta ? - ? Desna 14:00
Oleksandriya ? - ? Ternopil 14:00
Stal Alchevsk ? - ? FC Poltava 14:00
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Ajman ? - ? Al Wahda 13:00
Al Wasl ? - ? Bani Yas 13:05
Al Dhafra ? - ? Al Ahli Dubai 16:00
Al Jazira ? - ? Al Nasr 16:00
Usa: Mls
Real Salt Lake ? - ? Chivas USA 01:30
Back to Top

Vizari Astro Soccer Ball

Price: $7