Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 27th July 2014



Africa: Caf Champions League Jul 26
Vita Club (Drc) ? - ? Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 15:00
Al Ahly Benghazi (Lib) ? - ? ES Setif (Alg) 21:00
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup Jul 26
Leopard (Con) ? - ? Real Bamako (Mli) 14:30
Argentina: Copa Argentina Jul 26
Lanus ? - ? Colon Santa FE 19:15
Racing Club ? - ? San Martin S.J. 21:30
Australia: Brisbane Premier League Jul 26
Ipswich Knights ? - ? Eastern Suburbs 05:15
Brisbane Force ? - ? Capalaba FC 08:00
Australia: Capital Territory Jul 26
Belconnen United ? - ? Canberra City 05:00
Institute of Sport ? - ? Canberra FC 05:00
Woden Valley ? - ? Canberra Olympic 05:00
Australia: Northern Nsw Jul 26
Edgeworth E. ? - ? Adamstown Rosebud 04:45
Lake Macquarie ? - ? Broadmeadow 04:45
Weston Bears ? - ? Charleston 04:45
Australia: T-League Jul 26
Northern Rangers ? - ? Glenorchy Knights 03:00
South Hobart ? - ? Hobart Zebras 04:00
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga Jul 26
Grodig ? - ? Sturm Graz 14:30
Belarus: Belarusian Cup Jul 26
Partizan Minsk ? - ? Vitebsk 12:00
Belgium: Jupiler League Jul 26
Mechelen ? - ? Genk 12:30
Anderlecht ? - ? Mouscron Peruwelz 16:00
Waregem ? - ? Kortrijk 18:00
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification Jul 26
Waremme ? - ? Fizoise 13:00
Adinkerke ? - ? Zwevegem 14:00
Aische ? - ? Terjoden 14:00
Antoing ? - ? KSK Oostnieuwkerke 14:00
Antonia ? - ? Lyra 14:00
Apollo 74 Gellik ? - ? Vlijtingen 14:00
Appelterre-Eichem ? - ? Sint Niklaas 14:00
Auderghem ? - ? Wolvertem 14:00
Aywaille ? - ? Stockay-Warfusee 14:00
Bastogne ? - ? Rochefort 14:00
Beaufays ? - ? Amay 14:00
Betekom ? - ? Overijse 14:00
Borght ? - ? Huizingen 14:00
Bree ? - ? Zonhoven 14:00
Buzet ? - ? Couvin-Mariembourg 14:00
Champlonnaise ? - ? Vaux 14:00
Chatelet ? - ? Spy 14:00
Cornesse ? - ? Hamoir 14:00
Dikkelvenne ? - ? Berlare 14:00
Eendracht Brugge ? - ? SW Harelbeke 14:00
Eernegem ? - ? Anvaing 14:00
Elsautoise ? - ? Patro Lensois 14:00
Entite Manageoise ? - ? Beloeil 14:00
Estaimbourg ? - ? Westhoek 14:00
Flawinne ? - ? Binche 14:00
Floreffe ? - ? Heppignies 14:00
Fosses ? - ? REC Beaumont 14:00
Fouches ? - ? Ethe Belmont 14:00
Ganshoren ? - ? Grand-Leez 14:00
Gavere Asper ? - ? Jong Lede 14:00
Hamme-Zogge ? - ? Lovendegem 14:00
Herenthout ? - ? Duffel 14:00
Horendonk ? - ? Gierle 14:00
Jemeppe ? - ? Namur 14:00
Kessel ? - ? De Kempen 14:00
Klinge ? - ? Ronse 14:00
Knokke ? - ? Peruwelz FC 14:00
Kruibeke ? - ? Sint-Gillis Waas 14:00
Langemark ? - ? Wingene 14:00
Leglise ? - ? Nassogne 14:00
Lenaarts ? - ? Poederlee 14:00
Leopoldsburg ? - ? Reppel 14:00
Ligny ? - ? Grand Leng 14:00
Lorraine Arlon ? - ? Wellin 14:00
Lovenjoel ? - ? Chastre 14:00
Lutlommel ? - ? Wellen 14:00
Maaseik ? - ? Neerpelt 14:00
Melsele ? - ? Ninove 14:00
Menen ? - ? Molenbaix 14:00
Merelbeke ? - ? Acren 14:00
Meulebeke ? - ? Helkijn 14:00
Meux ? - ? Sint-Jozef L. 14:00
Moelingen ? - ? Raeren 14:00
Montignies ? - ? Flenu 14:00
Mormont ? - ? Meix-Devant-Virton 14:00
Nazareth-Eke ? - ? St. Wetteren 14:00
Nieuwerkerken ? - ? Tessenderlo 14:00
Nieuwkerke ? - ? Ol. Ingelmunster 14:00
Oheytois ? - ? Herstal 14:00
Oostduinkerke ? - ? Boezinge 14:00
Oppagne ? - ? Sibret 14:00
Pepingen ? - ? Vissenaken 14:00
Petegem ? - ? KWIK Eine 14:00
Puurs ? - ? KFC Schoten 14:00
Ransartoise ? - ? Arquet 14:00
Rebecquoise ? - ? Perk 14:00
Retie ? - ? Merksem 14:00
RFC Liege ? - ? Momalloise 14:00
Rhisnois ? - ? Estinnoise 14:00
Richelle Utd. ? - ? RFC Hannutois 14:00
Rixensartoise ? - ? Mazenzele 14:00
Royal Gosselies ? - ? Jeunesse Tamines 14:00
Rumbeke ? - ? Vlamertinge 14:00
Saint Eloois ? - ? Ol. Warcoing 14:00
Sartoise ? - ? Bertrix 14:00
Schelle ? - ? Ternesse 14:00
Seraing ? - ? Wanze 14:00
SG-Tertre Hautrage ? - ? Onhaye 14:00
Sint-Job ? - ? Herentals 14:00
Solrezienne ? - ? Beauraing 14:00
Sporting Bruxelles ? - ? Schaerbeek-Evere 14:00
Stade Disonais ? - ? Retinne 14:00
Stade Everois ? - ? Bierbeek 14:00
Sterrebeek ? - ? Leeuw 14:00
Tilleur St. Gilles ? - ? Assesse 14:00
Tisselt ? - ? Berlaar-Heikant 14:00
Vosselaar ? - ? Mariekerke 14:00
Westkapelle ? - ? KE Wervik 14:00
Wetteren-K. ? - ? KV Sint-Gillis 14:00
Wielsbeke ? - ? Rac. Waregem 14:00
Wijgmaal ? - ? Black Star 14:00
Witgoor Sport ? - ? FC Turnhout 14:00
Wuustwezel ? - ? Wilrijk 14:00
Zelzate ? - ? Lochristi 14:00
Waltwilder ? - ? Halen 16:00
Waremme II ? - ? Solieres Sport 16:00
Brazil: Série A Jul 26
Bahia ? - ? Internacional 00:00
Atletico-PR ? - ? Fluminense 19:00
Corinthians ? - ? Palmeiras 19:00
Goias ? - ? Sao Paulo 19:00
Sport Recife ? - ? Atletico-MG 19:00
Flamengo RJ ? - ? Botafogo RJ 21:30
Gremio ? - ? Coritiba 21:30
Brazil: Série B Jul 26
Parana ? - ? ABC 00:00
Sampaio Correa ? - ? Vila Nova FC 00:00
Brazil: Série C Jul 26
Aguia De Maraba ? - ? Cuiabá Esporte 19:00
Crac Go ? - ? ASA 19:00
CRB ? - ? Salgueiro 19:00
Treze PB ? - ? Paysandu PA 20:00
Juventude ? - ? Madureira 22:00
Brazil: Série D Jul 26
Anapolina ? - ? Villa Nova AC 19:00
Barueri ? - ? Luziania 19:00
Brasiliense ? - ? Estrela do Norte 19:00
Brazil de Pelotas ? - ? Cabofriense 19:00
Central-PE ? - ? Campinense 19:00
Confianca ? - ? CA Porto 19:00
Globo ? - ? Vitoria da Conquista 19:00
Guarani de Palhoca ? - ? Maringa FC 19:00
Jacuipense ? - ? Baraunas 19:00
Londrina ? - ? Metropolitano 19:00
River-PI ? - ? Remo 19:00
Moto Clube ? - ? Interporto 20:00
Princesa Solimoes ? - ? Rio Branco 20:00
Sao Raimundo RR ? - ? Genus 20:00
Acreano ? - ? Santos AP 22:00
Bulgaria: A Pfg Jul 26
CSKA Sofia ? - ? Levski 16:30
Beroe ? - ? Botev Plovdiv 17:00
Canada: Csl Jul 26
Brampton Utd ? - ? Waterloo 21:30
York Region ? - ? Serbian W. E. 22:30
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura Jul 26
U. Espanola ? - ? U. Catolica 00:30
Cobreloa ? - ? S. Wanderers 19:30
Nublense ? - ? San Marcos de Arica 19:30
Cobresal ? - ? Palestino 20:00
Colo Colo ? - ? Deportes Iquique 22:00
Chile: Chilean Cup Jul 26
Curico Unido ? - ? Iberia 19:30
D. Concepcion ? - ? Deportes Temuco 19:30
China: Super League Jul 26
Harbin Yiteng ? - ? Shandong Luneng 11:00
Shanghai SIPG ? - ? Liaoning 11:45
Henan Jianye ? - ? Guangzhou Evergrande 12:00
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Clausura Jul 26
Dep. Pasto ? - ? Ind. Medellin 01:00
Once Caldas ? - ? Patriotas 20:15
Chico ? - ? Petrolera 22:30
Santa Fe ? - ? Fortaleza 22:30
Costa Rica: Copa Costa Rica Jul 26
Santos DG ? - ? Cariari Pococi 01:00
Cartagines ? - ? Puma Generalena 17:00
CS Uruguay ? - ? San Carlos 17:00
Herediano ? - ? Belen 17:00
U.C.R. ? - ? Guanacasteca 17:00
Zeledon ? - ? Jaco Rays 17:00
Limon ? - ? Saprissa 22:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl Jul 26
Rijeka ? - ? Hajduk Split 19:00
Czech Republic: Synot Liga Jul 26
Jihlava ? - ? Mlada Boleslav 15:00
Ceske Budejovice ? - ? Liberec 18:15
Czech Republic: Pohar Ceske Posty Jul 26
Drazice ? - ? Stechovice 13:00
Chrastava ? - ? Varnsdorf 15:00
Trutnov ? - ? Kolin 15:00
Union 2013 ? - ? Caslav 15:00
Denmark: Superliga Jul 26
Randers FC ? - ? Hobro 15:00
Esbjerg ? - ? Sonderjyske 17:00
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen Jul 26
Viborg ? - ? Horsens 13:00
Aarhus ? - ? Roskilde 13:30
Faroe Islands: Premier League Jul 26
AB Argir ? - ? EB Streymur 14:00
IF Fuglafjordur ? - ? Skala Itrottarfelag 14:00
Finland: Veikkausliiga Jul 26
Honka ? - ? TPS 15:30
MyPa ? - ? KuPS 15:30
Rovaniemi ? - ? Lahti 15:30
VPS ? - ? Mariehamn 15:30
Finland: Ykkonen Jul 26
Ilves ? - ? AC Oulu 15:30
Finland: Kakkonen North Jul 26
GBK Kokkola ? - ? AC Kajaani 15:30
OLS Oulu ? - ? PK-37 15:30
PS Kemi ? - ? KPV Kokkola 15:30
Finland: Kakkonen South Jul 26
BK-46 ? - ? Espoo 15:30
Klubi 04 ? - ? GrIFK 16:00
Finland: Kakkonen East Jul 26
Atlantis ? - ? KuFu-98 13:00
Kultsu ? - ? Mikkeli 15:30
Myllypuro ? - ? JaPS 15:30
Viikkarit ? - ? Futura 15:30
Finland: Kakkonen West Jul 26
Narpes ? - ? TPV 15:30
Sporting Kristina ? - ? Kerho 07 15:30
Germany: 3. Liga Jul 26
Preussen Munster ? - ? Hansa Rostock 12:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach ? - ? Fortuna Köln 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga North Jul 26
TSV Havelse ? - ? FT Braunschweig 12:00
Luneburger Hansa ? - ? Braunschweig II 13:00
Oldenburg ? - ? Hannover II 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Hessen Jul 26
Ederbergland ? - ? Stadtallendorf 13:00
Viktoria Griesheim ? - ? Alzenau 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord Jul 26
Regensburg II ? - ? Grossbardorf 13:00
Amberg ? - ? Erlenbach 15:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd Jul 26
Pipinsried ? - ? Dachau 15:00
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura Jul 26
Marquense ? - ? Suchitepequez 02:00
Xelaju ? - ? Halcones FC 02:00
Malacateco ? - ? Petapa 17:00
Guastatoya ? - ? Universidad SC 20:30
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga Jul 26
Kecskemeti TE ? - ? Ferencvaros 14:30
DVTK ? - ? Puskas Academy 16:30
Paks ? - ? Gyor 18:30
Iceland: Pepsideild Jul 26
Fjolnir ? - ? Thor Akureyri 17:00
Stjarnan ? - ? ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 17:00
Fram ? - ? Vikingur Reykjavik 19:15
Fylkir ? - ? Hafnarfjordur 19:15
Keflavik ? - ? Valur 19:15
KR Reykjavik ? - ? Breidablik 20:00
Ireland: Premier League Jul 26
UC Dublin ? - ? Derry City 16:00
Dundalk ? - ? Bray 18:00
Sligo Rovers ? - ? Limerick 18:00
Japan: J-League Jul 26
Shimizu ? - ? Kashiwa 09:00
Urawa ? - ? Kashima 09:00
FC Tokyo ? - ? Vegalta Sendai 09:30
C-Osaka ? - ? Tosu 10:00
Hiroshima ? - ? Kofu 10:00
Kawasaki Frontale ? - ? Albirex Niigata 10:00
Kobe ? - ? G-Osaka 10:00
Nagoya ? - ? Yokohama M. 10:00
Omiya Ardija ? - ? Tokushima 10:00
Kazakhstan: Premier League Jul 26
FC Astana ? - ? Atyrau 10:00
Tobol ? - ? Shakhtar Karagandy 12:00
K. Almaty ? - ? Spartak Semey 14:00
Kenya: Premier League Jul 26
Bandari ? - ? Tusker 12:00
Chemelil ? - ? Sony Sugar 12:00
Leopards ? - ? Gor Mahia 12:00
Thika Utd. ? - ? KRA 12:00
Western Stima ? - ? Sofapaka 12:00
Latvia: Virsliga Jul 26
Spartaks ? - ? BFC Daugavpils 16:00
Lithuania: A Lyga Jul 26
Dainava Alytus ? - ? Ekranas 12:00
Banga ? - ? Trakai 18:00
Malawi: Super League Jul 26
Moyale Barracks ? - ? Silver 12:30
Malta: Summer Cup Jul 26
Zebbug ? - ? Floriana 16:30
Mosta ? - ? Vittoriosa 18:30
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura Jul 26
U.A.N.L.- Tigres ? - ? Club Leon 00:00
Pachuca ? - ? Monterrey 01:06
Jaguares De Chiapas ? - ? Toluca 02:00
U.N.A.M.- Pumas ? - ? Guadalajara Chivas 17:00
Leones Negros ? - ? Querétaro 22:00
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura Jul 26
Atletico San Luis ? - ? Dorados de Sinaloa 00:00
Irapuato ? - ? Deportivo Tepic 00:00
Celaya ? - ? Lobos BUAP 01:00
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Jul 26
Costuleni ? - ? Dacia Chisinau 15:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol ? - ? Veris Chisinau 15:00
Olimpia Balti ? - ? Academia Chisinau 15:00
Mozambique: Mocambola Jul 26
Chibuto ? - ? Desportivo Maputo 13:00
Clube Desportivo de Nacala ? - ? Ferroviario Beira 13:00
Costa do Sol ? - ? Liga Muçulmana 13:00
Ferroviario ? - ? Maxaquene 13:00
Ferroviario Quelimane ? - ? HCB Songo 13:00
Tèxtil do Pungué ? - ? Estrela Vermelha da Beira 13:00
Norway: Tippeligaen Jul 26
Haugesund ? - ? Start 13:30
Bodo/Glimt ? - ? Sarpsborg 08 16:00
Molde ? - ? Rosenborg 16:00
Sogndal ? - ? Odd 16:00
Brann ? - ? Viking 18:00
Norway: Division 1 Jul 26
Sandefjord ? - ? Nest-Sotra 13:00
Alta ? - ? Tromsdalen 16:00
Baerum ? - ? Bryne 16:00
Ham-Kam ? - ? Ranheim 16:00
Hodd ? - ? Mjondalen 16:00
Honefoss ? - ? Ull/Kisa 16:00
Tromso ? - ? Strommen 16:00
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura Jul 26
Juan Aurich ? - ? Unión Comercio 01:00
San Simon ? - ? Los Caimanes 18:00
Inti Gas Deportes ? - ? U. de Deportes 20:30
Poland: Ekstraklasa Jul 26
Ruch ? - ? Leczna 13:30
Zawisza ? - ? Jagiellonia 13:30
Gornik Z. ? - ? Lech Poznan 16:00
Poland: Polish Cup Jul 26
Ostrovia ? - ? Walbrzych 15:00
Portugal: League Cup - First Stage Jul 26
Academico Viseu ? - ? Portimonense 15:00
Atletico CP ? - ? Aves 16:00
Covilha ? - ? Freamunde 16:00
Tondela ? - ? Leixoes 16:00
SC Farense ? - ? Chaves 18:00
Romania: Liga I Jul 26
FC Botosani ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias 14:00
CFR Cluj ? - ? Ceahlaul 16:00
FC Brasov ? - ? Petrolul 18:00
Russia: Division 1 Jul 26
Sakhalin ? - ? Khimik 04:00
Sibir ? - ? Dynamo SPB 10:00
Tomsk ? - ? Luch Energiya 12:00
Tosno ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara 12:00
Tyumen ? - ? Yenisey 13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Orenburg 14:30
Baltika ? - ? V. Novgorod 15:00
Saratov ? - ? SKA Energiya 15:00
Anzhi ? - ? Volgar-Astrakhan 16:00
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Jul 26
Kosice ? - ? Z. Moravce 15:30
Trencin ? - ? Podbrezova 15:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West Jul 26
Sered ? - ? SFM Senec 15:30
Slovenia: Prva Liga Jul 26
NK Krka ? - ? ND Gorica 16:00
Domzale ? - ? Celje 18:05
South Korea: K League Challenge Jul 26
Goyang Hi ? - ? Suwon City 10:00
Gwangju FC ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995 10:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan Jul 26
Brommapojkarna ? - ? Atvidabergs 13:00
Mjallby ? - ? Goteborg 13:00
AIK ? - ? Falkenbergs 15:30
Elfsborg ? - ? Norrkoping 15:30
Helsingborg ? - ? Orebro 15:30
Sweden: Superettan Jul 26
Jonkopings ? - ? Sundsvall 16:20
Switzerland: Super League Jul 26
Vaduz ? - ? Zurich 11:45
Young Boys ? - ? Aarau 11:45
Basel ? - ? Luzern 14:00
Switzerland: Challenge League Jul 26
Biel ? - ? Chiasso 13:00
Le Mont ? - ? Schaffhausen 13:00
Thailand: Thai Premier League Jul 26
Samut Songkhram ? - ? Buriram 11:00
Songkhla United ? - ? Osotsapa 11:00
Bangkok Glass ? - ? Muang Thong Utd 12:00
Chiangrai Utd ? - ? Chonburi 12:00
BEC Tero Sasana ? - ? Army United 13:00
Ukraine: Premier League Jul 26
Hoverla Uzhhorod ? - ? Karpaty 14:00
Dynamo Kiev ? - ? Vorskla Poltava 16:00
Shakhtar ? - ? Metalurg Zaporozhye 16:00
Zorya ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv 18:00
Usa: Mls Jul 26
Vancouver ? - ? Dallas 21:00
Usa: North American Soccer League - Fall Season Jul 26
Edmonton ? - ? Indy Eleven 20:00
Vietnam: V-League Jul 26
An Do-An Giang ? - ? Than Quang Ninh 10:00
BHTS Quang Nam ? - ? Binh Duong 10:00
Dong Nai ? - ? Da Nang 10:00
Hai Phong ? - ? Long An 10:00
Thanh Hoa ? - ? Song Lam Nghe An 10:00
T&T Ha Noi ? - ? Gia Lai 10:00
World: Club Friendly Jul 26
Chicago (Usa) ? - ? Tottenham (Eng) 00:00
Perth Glory (Aus) ? - ? Malaga (Esp) 07:00
Leicester (Eng) ? - ? Everton (Eng) 11:00
Karlsruher (Ger) ? - ? Hertha Berlin (Ger) 12:00
Nurnberg (Ger) ? - ? Mallorca (Esp) 13:30
Union Berlin (Ger) ? - ? Sevilla (Esp) 13:30
Doncaster (Eng) ? - ? Sheffield Wed (Eng) 14:00
Milton Keynes Dons (Eng) ? - ? Nottingham (Eng) 14:00
Yeovil (Eng) ? - ? Cardiff (Wal) 14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) ? - ? Sandhausen (Ger) 15:00
O. Ljubljana (Slo) ? - ? Chelsea (Eng) 15:00
RW Essen (Ger) ? - ? Dortmund (Ger) 15:00
Werder Bremen (Ger) ? - ? Ath Bilbao (Esp) 15:00
Pescara (Ita) ? - ? Lumezzane (Ita) 15:30
Alemannia Aachen (Ger) ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) 16:00
Marseille (Fra) ? - ? Willem II (Ned) 16:00
Plymouth (Eng) ? - ? Swansea (Wal) 16:00
FC Porto (Por) ? - ? St Etienne (Fra) 18:00
Marbella (Esp) ? - ? Cordoba (Esp) 18:00
Murcia (Esp) ? - ? Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 18:00
Norwich (Eng) ? - ? Nice (Fra) 18:45
World: International Champions Cup Jul 26
AC Milan ? - ? Manchester City 20:00
Olympiakos Piraeus ? - ? Liverpool 22:00
World: Copa Euroamericana Jul 26
San Jose ? - ? Atl. Madrid 23:00
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League Jul 26
Bantu Rovers ? - ? Highlanders 13:00
Chicken Inn ? - ? ZPC Kariba 13:00
Chiredzi ? - ? Buffaloes 13:00
Dynamos ? - ? CAPS Utd 13:00
Hwange ? - ? Harare City 13:00
Shabanie ? - ? Platinum 13:00
Back to Top