Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!
LIVESCORE.GS

Live Scores for Today



Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Apr 23
Deportivo Moron 2 - 1 Atletico Atlanta FT
Platense ? - ? Fénix 18:30
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Losers Stage Apr 23
Antoniana 2 - 1 San Jorge FT
Central Cordoba ? - ? Racing Olavarria 18:00
Alvarado ? - ? Gimnasia E.R. 23:00
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana Apr 23
Talleres Escalada ? - ? Defensores de Cambaceres 23:30
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana Apr 23
Atlas ? - ? Deportivo Paraguayo 18:30
Cañuelas ? - ? El Porvenir 18:30
Central Ballester ? - ? CSR Espanol 18:30
Lugano ? - ? Leandro N. Alem Postp.
Armenia: Premier League Apr 23
Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 0 Banants Yerevan FT
MIKA Ashtarak 4 - 0 Ulisses Yerevan FT
Alashkert 0 - 0 Ararat Yerevan FT
Pyunik Yerevan 2 - 1 Shirak Gyumri FT
Asia: Afc Champions League Apr 23
Hiroshima 1 - 0 Central Coast FT
Seoul 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan FT
Pohang 0 - 0 Buriram FT
Shandong Luneng 1 - 2 C-Osaka FT
Al Jazira 0 - 0 Al-Shabab live 7
Esteghlal TEH 0 - 0 Al Rayyan live 7
Al-Fath ? - ? Foolad 17:15
Al Jaish ? - ? Bunyodkor 17:15
Asia: Afc Cup Apr 23
Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 Home United FT
T&T Ha Noi 2 - 1 Arema Malang FT
Selangor 4 - 1 Maziya FT
New Radiant 1 - 2 Churchill Brothers FT
Safa 8 - 0 Ravshan FT
Al Suwaiq 0 - 0 That Ras live 8
Brazil: Série B Apr 23
Avai 1 - 2 Bragantino FT
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil Apr 23
America RN ? - ? Boavista 22:30
Brasiliense ? - ? Princesa Solimoes 23:30
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup Apr 23
Lok. Sofia 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv FT
Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 0 Ludogorets live 77
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group Apr 23
Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Anorthosis live 76
Omonia 3 - 2 Ermis live 78
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group Apr 23
Doxa 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca FT
Kouklion 1 - 4 Achnas FT
Nea Salamis 3 - 4 Aris FT
Dr Congo: Super Ligue - Final Stage Apr 23
Mazembe ? - ? Vita Club 13:30
Sanga Balende ? - ? Don Bosco 13:30
Egypt: Premier League Apr 23
Arab Contractors 4 - 2 Misr Elmaqasah FT
Enppi 2 - 2 El Daklyeh FT
Haras El Hodood 0 - 0 El Masry FT
Smouha 2 - 3 El Ettehad El Sakandary FT
El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura Apr 23
Atletico Marte ? - ? Santa Tecla 21:30
Juventud Ind. ? - ? Alianza FC 21:30
UES ? - ? Metapan 23:00
England: Conference South Apr 23
Basingstoke ? - ? Concord 18:45
Chelmsford ? - ? Gosport 18:45
Havant & W ? - ? Maidenhead 18:45
England: Premier League U21 Apr 23
Leicester U21 ? - ? Manchester City U21 18:00
Europe: Champions League - Play Offs Apr 23
Real Madrid ? - ? Bayern Munich 18:45
Finland: Veikkausliiga Apr 23
Jaro 0 - 0 Lahti live 49
MyPa 1 - 1 VPS live HT
Rovaniemi 1 - 0 Inter Turku live 48
SJK 2 - 0 KuPS live 48
TPS 0 - 0 Mariehamn live 49
Finland: Kakkonen South Apr 23
Klubi 04 1 - 2 KaPa live 52
Pallohonka 2 - 0 BK-46 live 48
France: Ligue 1 Apr 23
Paris SG 0 - 0 Evian TG live 7
Toulouse 0 - 0 Lyon live 8
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League Apr 23
Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Met. Skopje FT
Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0 KF Gostivar FT
Euromilk 3 - 1 Makedonija GP FT
Shkendija 4 - 0 Napredok FT
Turnovo 1 - 1 Renova FT
Vardar 0 - 0 Pelister live 35
Gabon: Championnat D1 Apr 23
CF Mounana ? - ? Mbéri Sportif 15:00
Oyem ? - ? Bongoville Postp.
Pélican ? - ? Solidarite 15:00
Port-Gentil ? - ? O'Mbilanziami 15:00
Sapins ? - ? Ocean Club 18:00
Georgia: Georgian Cup Apr 23
Chikhura 3 - 1 Shukura FT
Dila Gori 2 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi FT
Germany: Oberliga Bremen Apr 23
Grohn ? - ? Bremerhaven 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord Apr 23
Weiden ? - ? Neumarkt 17:00
Greece: Football League - Play Offs Apr 23
Iraklis 0 - 0 Aiginiakos FT
Kassiopi 0 - 0 Fostiras FT
Niki Volos 1 - 0 Chania live 77
Psachna 1 - 0 O. Volos live 78
Hungary: League Cup - Play Offs Apr 23
Ferencvaros 1 - 0 DVTK live 35
Indonesia: Super Liga - First Stage Apr 23
Gresik 0 - 0 Pelita Jaya FT
Persepam Madura 3 - 1 Persiba Bantul FT
Kazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup Apr 23
Bayterek Astana 0 - 4 Tobol FT
Okzhetpes 1 - 3 K. Almaty FT
FK Kyran 3 - 0 Akzajyk Uralsk FT
CSKA Almaty 0 - 3 Kyzylzhar FT
Ekibastuzec Ekibastuz 0 - 3 Ordabasy FT
Lashyn Taraz 2 - 0 Spartak Semey FT
Sunkar 0 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda FT
Bolat Temirtau 0 - 2 Atyrau FT
Gefest Karagandy 5 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FT
FC Astana-64 4 - 0 Maqtaaral FT
Kaspij Aktau 1 - 4 Vostok Oskemen FT
Kenya: Premier League Apr 23
Thika Utd. 0 - 0 Sofapaka FT
Bandari 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars FT
Gor Mahia 3 - 0 Muhoroni FT
Nairobi City 1 - 2 KRA FT
Nakuru AllStars 2 - 3 Kenya CB FT
Tusker 0 - 1 Chemelil FT
Western Stima 1 - 1 Sony Sugar FT
Mathare Utd. 1 - 0 Leopards FT
Kosovo: Superliga Apr 23
Besa Peje 3 - 0 Hysi Awarded
Drita 2 - 0 Ferizaj FT
Fushe Kosova 2 - 1 Drenica FT
Trepca Mitrovice ? - ? Kosova Vushtrri 13:00
Latvia: Virsliga Apr 23
FC Daugava ? - ? Spartaks Postp.
Latvia: Latvian Cup Apr 23
Jelgava 0 - 0 FK Liepaja live ET
Skonto ? - ? FC Daugava 17:00
Morocco: Botola Apr 23
Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 Maghreb Fez live 38
Poland: Division 1 Apr 23
Kolejarz 2 - 0 Brzesko FT
Puszcza 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy S. FT
Zabki 0 - 0 GKS Katowice FT
Chojniczanka 1 - 1 Swinoujscie live 62
GKS Belchatow 1 - 0 Olsztyn live 82
Ol. Grudziadz 0 - 0 Plock live 82
Termalica B-B. 1 - 0 Tychy live 79
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Leczna live 7
ROW Rybnik ? - ? Legnica 17:00
Poland: Division 2 - East Apr 23
Limanovia 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom FT
Zambrow 0 - 1 Garbarnia FT
Pelikan 2 - 0 S. Wola FT
Legionowo 0 - 0 Suwalki live 83
Lublin 0 - 0 Swit live 83
Wisla Pulawy 2 - 0 S. Rzeszow live 83
Pruszkow ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17:00
Poland: Division 2 - West Apr 23
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 1 Jarocin FT
Zielona Gora 0 - 0 Ostrovia Ostrów FT
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 2 Rakow live 83
Kluczbork 1 - 0 Odra Opole live 83
KS Polkowice 0 - 3 Stargard Szczecinski Awarded
Rozwój Katowice 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec live 83
Calisia Kalisz ? - ? Bytow 17:00
Chrobry Glogow ? - ? Walbrzych 17:00
Polonia Bytom ? - ? Warta Poznan 17:00
Portugal: Segunda Liga Apr 23
Maritimo B 1 - 3 Sporting Lisbon B live 82
Russia: Division 2 - East Apr 23
Baikal Irkutsk 2 - 0 Sibiryak FT
Sibir 2 1 - 2 Yakutiya FT
Sierra Leone: Premier League Apr 23
Anti Drugs Strikers ? - ? Central Parade 16:30
Bo Rangers ? - ? Ports Authority 16:30
Old Edwardians ? - ? Freetown City 16:30
RSLAF ? - ? Mighty Blackpool 16:30
Slovenia: Prva Liga Apr 23
Triglav 1 - 0 Domzale FT
Celje 0 - 3 Zavrc live 50
Maribor 0 - 1 Velenje live 52
ND Gorica 1 - 0 NK Krka live 51
O. Ljubljana 1 - 0 Koper live 54
South Africa: Premier League Apr 23
Bidvest Wits ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs 17:30
Golden Arrows ? - ? Supersport Utd 17:30
South Africa: First Division Apr 23
FC Cape Town 2 - 4 Maluti Fet College FT
South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs Apr 23
Bolivar 1 - 1 Club Leon FT
Nacional Asuncion ? - ? Velez Sarsfield 22:45
Sudan: Premier League Apr 23
El-Ahli Atbara ? - ? Al-Ittihad 16:30
Al-Merreikh ? - ? Al Hilal Kadougli 17:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women Apr 23
Rosengard W ? - ? Orebro W 16:45
Tyresö W ? - ? Eskilstuna United W 17:00
Ukraine: Premier League Apr 23
FC Sevastopol 5 - 0 Metalurg Zaporozhye FT
Zorya 2 - 2 Karpaty FT
Shakhtar 2 - 0 Tavriya live 37
Usa: Mls Apr 23
New York ? - ? Houston 23:30
World: Friendly International Apr 23
Cyprus U17 2 - 2 Georgia U17 Pen.
Colombia: Torneo Postobon - Apertura Apr 23
Valledupar ? - ? America De Cali 20:00
Back to Top