Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Live Scores for Today



Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
River Plate ? - ? Independiente 00:30
Defensa y Justicia ? - ? San Lorenzo 21:10
Racing Club ? - ? Newells Old Boys 23:30
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Atl. Tucuman 2 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano live 53
Instituto 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago live 48
Union de Santa Fe ? - ? Atl. Huracan 19:00
Douglas Haig ? - ? Guaraní Antonio Franco 23:00
Santamarina ? - ? Patronato 23:30
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol ? - ? Fénix 18:30
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Berazategui ? - ? Justo José de Urquiza 18:30
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Claypole ? - ? Leandro N. Alem 18:30
Sportivo Barracas ? - ? El Porvenir 18:30
Asia: Asian Games
Afghanistan U23 ? - ? Uzbekistan U23 08:00
Hong Kong U23 ? - ? Bangladesh U23 08:00
India U23 ? - ? Jordan U23 08:00
Vietnam U23 ? - ? Kyrgyzstan U23 08:00
China U23 ? - ? Pakistan U23 11:00
Indonesia U23 ? - ? Thailand U23 11:00
Maldives U23 ? - ? East Timor U23 11:00
Asia: Presidents Cup - Final Group
Rimyongsu ? - ? Erchim 07:30
HTTU Asgabat ? - ? Manang Marshyangdi 10:30
Austria: Ofb Cup
Lankowitz ? - ? LASK Linz 17:00
Bahrain: Premier League
Bahrain SC ? - ? Al-Shabbab 15:30
East Riffa ? - ? Al Riffa 15:30
Manama Club ? - ? Malkia 15:30
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Winners Stage
BATE ? - ? Din. Minsk 16:00
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí live 51
Brazil: Série C
Guarani ? - ? Mogi Mirim 22:00
Fortaleza ? - ? Treze PB 23:30
Canada: Csl
Waterloo 0 - 0 London City live 55
Burlington 0 - 0 Niagara live 10
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Clausura
Envigado 2 - 2 Santa Fe live 78
Uniautónoma 0 - 2 Atl. Nacional live 81
Dep. Cali ? - ? Fortaleza 00:30
Colombia: Torneo Postobon - Clausura
Quindio ? - ? Bucaramanga 23:00
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Cartagines 0 - 0 Saprissa live HT
Cyprus: First Division
AEL Limassol ? - ? Apollon 16:00
Denmark: Superliga
Vestsjaelland ? - ? Aalborg 17:00
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Metapan 0 - 0 Juventud Ind. live 55
England: Championship
Wigan ? - ? Ipswich 18:45
England: Conference Premier
Chester ? - ? Wrexham 19:00
England: Premier League U21
Derby U21 ? - ? Aston Villa U21 12:00
Southampton U21 ? - ? Everton U21 13:30
Arsenal U21 ? - ? Newcastle Utd U21 18:00
Reading U21 ? - ? Bolton U21 18:00
Sunderland U21 ? - ? Tottenham U21 18:00
West Brom U21 ? - ? Brighton U21 18:00
Wolves U21 ? - ? Middlesbrough U21 18:00
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
Scotland U17 ? - ? Faroe Islands U17 14:00
Ireland U17 ? - ? Gibraltar U17 18:30
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku ? - ? Honka 15:30
KuPS ? - ? Lahti 15:30
Rovaniemi ? - ? Jaro 15:30
Finland: Ykkonen
JJK Jyväskylä ? - ? JIPPO 15:30
France: Ligue 2
Valenciennes ? - ? Clermont 18:30
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Eintracht Trier ? - ? TuS Koblenz 18:15
Gibraltar: Premier Division
College Europa ? - ? Glacis United 18:00
Greece: Super League
Panetolikos ? - ? PAOK 16:30
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
CD Honduras 0 - 0 Real Espana live 55
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Beitar Jerusalem ? - ? Maccabi Haifa 17:50
Israel: Leumit League
Hakoach Ramat Gan ? - ? Ramat Hasharon 15:00
M. Nazareth ? - ? H. Ironi Rishon 15:00
Beitar Tel Aviv ? - ? Maccabi Yavne 16:00
Italy: Serie B
Spezia ? - ? Carpi 18:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
San Marino ? - ? Santarcangelo 18:45
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
Stromsgodset 2 ? - ? Pors Grenland 16:00
Odds 2 ? - ? Jerv 17:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
Nardo ? - ? Rosenborg 2 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 3
Forde ? - ? Brann 2 15:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
MO IL ? - ? Valerenga 2 16:00
Pakistan: Premier League
Pakistan Army ? - ? Pakistan Railways 10:30
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Libertad Asuncion 1 - 0 12 de Octubre live 69
Peru: Segunda Division
Sport Victoria ? - ? Comerciantes Unidos 20:45
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Leczna ? - ? Jagiellonia 16:00
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Academica ? - ? Estoril 19:00
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Sporting B ? - ? Freamunde 15:00
Qatar: Premier League
Al-Shahaniya ? - ? Al-Sadd 17:15
Romania: Liga I
U. Cluj ? - ? CS U. Craiova 18:00
Russia: Premier League
Amkar ? - ? Krasnodar 13:00
T. Moscow ? - ? Dynamo Moscow 16:00
Russia: Youth League
Amkar U21 ? - ? Krasnodar U21 08:00
Singapore: Singapore Cup
Tampines ? - ? Balestier Khalsa 11:30
Spain: Primera Division
Getafe ? - ? Valencia 18:45
Sudan: Premier League
Al-Nil ? - ? Merreikh El-Fasher 13:30
Al Hilal Kadougli ? - ? Ahli Shendi 17:00
Al-Khartoum ? - ? Al-Ittihad 17:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Atvidabergs ? - ? Norrkoping 17:05
Sweden: Superettan
Angelholms ? - ? Ljungskile 17:20
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
Sylvia ? - ? Nykopings 17:00
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
Oddevold ? - ? Utsiktens 17:00
Orgryte ? - ? Trollhattan 17:00
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
S. Kerbura ? - ? Konyaspor 17:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
Kristianstads W ? - ? Linkopings W 16:30
Turkey: Superliga
Basaksehir ? - ? Trabzonspor 16:00
Bursaspor ? - ? Besiktas 18:30
Ukraine: Premier League
Dynamo Kiev ? - ? Volyn Lutsk 16:00
Dnipro ? - ? Olimpik Donetsk 18:00
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
River Plate ? - ? Fenix 19:00
Back to Top