Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!
LIVESCORE.GS

Live Scores for Today



Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification Apr 18
Nkana ? - ? Bizertin 13:00
Albania: Super League Apr 18
Kastrioti ? - ? Vllaznia 12:00
Bylis ? - ? KF Tirana Cancl.
Angola: Girabola Apr 18
ASA ? - ? Desportivo Huila 15:00
C.R.D. Libolo ? - ? Kabuscorp 15:00
Interclube ? - ? Progresso 15:00
Sagrada ? - ? Primeiro de Maio 15:00
Uniao do Uige ? - ? Onze Bravos 15:00
Sporting de Cabinda ? - ? Primeiro de Agosto 16:00
Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Final Apr 18
Rosario Central ? - ? Estudiantes L.P. 20:10
Quilmes ? - ? Olimpo Bahia Blanca 21:10
San Lorenzo ? - ? Newells Old Boys 23:30
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Apr 18
Almirante Brown ? - ? Defensa y Justicia 18:00
Ind. Rivadavia ? - ? Douglas Haig 19:00
Banfield ? - ? Aldosivi 20:10
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Apr 18
Almagro 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago live 10
Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Barracas Central 14:00
Colegiales ? - ? Defensores de Belgrano 16:00
Dep. Merlo ? - ? Platense 16:35
Comunicaciones ? - ? Deportivo Moron 18:30
Deportivo Armenio ? - ? CA Estudiantes 18:30
Atletico Atlanta ? - ? UAI Urquiza 20:05
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Winners Stage Apr 18
CA Belgrano ? - ? Tiro Federal 21:00
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Losers Stage Apr 18
Union Mar del Plata ? - ? Deportivo Maipu 23:00
Rivadavia ? - ? Cipolletti 17:00
Gimnasia E.R. ? - ? Central Cordoba 18:00
Racing Olavarria ? - ? Libertad de Sunchales 19:00
San Jorge ? - ? Chaco For Ever 19:00
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana Apr 18
Talleres Escalada 1 - 0 Sacachispas live 63
Deportivo Espanol ? - ? Excursionistas 14:00
Berazategui ? - ? Defensores de Cambaceres 18:30
General Lamadrid ? - ? Defensores Unidos 18:30
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana Apr 18
Cañuelas ? - ? Argentino de Rosario 18:30
San Miguel ? - ? Leandro N. Alem 18:30
Armenia: Premier League Apr 18
Gandzasar Kapan ? - ? Shirak Gyumri 12:00
Ararat Yerevan ? - ? Banants Yerevan 14:00
Australia: A-League - Play Offs Apr 18
Central Coast ? - ? Adelaide Utd 06:30
Australia: Apl Premier League Apr 18
Adelaide City ? - ? Cumberland Utd. 05:30
Adelaide Raiders ? - ? NE Metrostars 05:30
Blue Eagles ? - ? Adelaide Comets 05:30
Campbelltown City ? - ? Western Strikers 05:30
South Adelaide ? - ? Croydon Kings 05:30
West Adelaide ? - ? Para 05:30
Austria: Tipp3-Bundesliga Apr 18
Austria Vienna ? - ? AC Wolfsberger 14:30
Admira ? - ? Salzburg 17:00
Sturm Graz ? - ? Ried 17:00
Wacker Innsbruck ? - ? Neustadt 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga East Apr 18
Neuberg ? - ? Ober Grafendorf 14:15
Retz ? - ? Stegersbach 14:15
Austria: Regionalliga Central Apr 18
Vöcklamarkt ? - ? Kalsdorf 12:00
LASK Linz ? - ? Allerheiligen 13:30
Florian ? - ? Lafnitz 14:00
Austria: Regionalliga West Apr 18
Altach (Am) ? - ? Johann 12:30
A. Salzburg ? - ? Bregenz 14:00
Eugendorf ? - ? Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 14:00
Hard ? - ? FC Hochst 14:00
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Apr 18
Naftan ? - ? Sachter Soligorsk 13:00
Din. Minsk ? - ? FC Minsk 14:00
FC Gomel ? - ? Slutsk 14:00
Dnepr Mogilev ? - ? Neman 15:00
BATE ? - ? Belshina 16:00
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group Apr 18
Charleroi ? - ? Cercle Brugge 18:00
Lierse ? - ? Oostende 18:00
Mechelen ? - ? Kortrijk 18:00
Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Gent 18:00
Belgium: Jupiler League - Relegation Apr 18
Mons ? - ? Leuven Cancl.
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League Apr 18
Gradacac ? - ? Prijedor 14:30
Radnik Bijeljina ? - ? Olimpic Sarajevo 14:30
Siroki Brijeg ? - ? Borac Banja Luka 14:30
Slavija ? - ? Leotar 14:30
Travnik ? - ? FK Sarajevo 14:30
Zrinjski ? - ? Celik Zenica 15:00
Zeljeznicar ? - ? Mladost Velika Obarska 18:00
Brazil: Série A Apr 18
Fluminense ? - ? Figueirense 21:30
Internacional ? - ? Vitoria 21:30
Brazil: Série B Apr 18
Sampaio Correa 0 - 2 Parana live 89
Vila Nova FC 0 - 0 Luverdense live 90
Ponte Preta ? - ? Icasa 00:50
Boa ? - ? Atletico GO 19:20
Bragantino ? - ? Nautico 19:20
Santa Cruz ? - ? ABC 19:20
Vasco ? - ? America MG 19:20
Bulgaria: A Pfg - Championship Group Apr 18
Lok. Plovdiv ? - ? Botev Plovdiv 13:15
Bulgaria: A Pfg - Relegation Group Apr 18
Gotse Delchev ? - ? Lok. Sofia 14:00
Burundi: Ligue A Apr 18
Inter Star ? - ? Flamengo Ngarara 12:00
LLB Academic ? - ? Prince Louis 12:00
Espoir ? - ? Guepiers du Lac 13:00
Volontaires ? - ? Royal de Muramvya 13:00
Atlético Olympic ? - ? Flambeau de l’Est 14:00
Vital’O ? - ? Academie Tchite 14:00
Chile: Primera Division - Clausura Apr 18
Palestino ? - ? Deportes Iquique 15:30
Rangers ? - ? A. Italiano 15:30
U. De Concepcion ? - ? U. De Chile 18:00
U. Espanola ? - ? O'Higgins 20:30
Union La Calera ? - ? Huachipato 23:00
Chile: Primera B - Clausura Apr 18
Coquimbo ? - ? Magallanes 20:00
China: Super League Apr 18
Beijing Guoan ? - ? Shandong Luneng 11:30
Guangzhou Evergrande ? - ? Shanghai Shenhua 12:00
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Apertura Apr 18
Huila ? - ? Uniautónoma 22:30
Millonarios ? - ? Deportes Tolima 22:30
Colombia: Torneo Postobon - Apertura Apr 18
Depor ? - ? Jaguares de Cordoba 20:00
Real Santander ? - ? America De Cali 20:00
Rionegro ? - ? Cortulua 20:00
Valledupar ? - ? Bogota 20:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl Apr 18
Zadar ? - ? RNK Split 13:00
Osijek ? - ? Rijeka 17:00
Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga Apr 18
Liberec ? - ? Slovacko 14:00
Znojmo ? - ? Ostrava 14:00
Mlada Boleslav ? - ? Jablonec 18:15
Czech Republic: Division 2 Apr 18
Sokolov ? - ? Frydek-Mistek 08:15
Trinec ? - ? Zlin 08:15
Mas Taborsko ? - ? Bohemians Prague 15:00
Czech Republic: Division A Apr 18
Zlicin ? - ? Milevsko 08:30
Cizova ? - ? Cesky Krumlov 15:00
Doubravka ? - ? Tachov 15:00
Horovicko ? - ? Hvezda Cheb 15:00
Rokycany ? - ? Benesov 15:00
Czech Republic: Division B Apr 18
Aritma Prague ? - ? Zatec 08:15
Kladno ? - ? Sous 08:15
Motorlet Prague ? - ? Cesky Brod 08:15
Steti ? - ? Brozany 08:15
Litol ? - ? Neratovice 15:00
Novy Bor ? - ? LoKo Chomutov 15:00
Czech Republic: Division C Apr 18
Jablonec nad Jizerou ? - ? Kutna Hora 15:00
Usti nad Orlici ? - ? Svitavy 15:00
Vysoké Mýto ? - ? Letohrad 15:00
Zelezny Brod ? - ? Dobrovice 15:00
Zivanice ? - ? Pardubice B 15:00
Czech Republic: Division D Apr 18
Bystrice n. Pernstejnem ? - ? Napajedla 14:00
Hodonin ? - ? Uhersky Brod 14:00
Rosice ? - ? Lisen 14:00
Vyskov ? - ? Vrchovina 14:00
Czech Republic: Division E Apr 18
Otrokovice ? - ? Valasske Mezirici 13:00
Dolni Benesov ? - ? Hranice 14:00
Karvina B ? - ? Brumov 14:00
Mohelnice ? - ? Prerov 14:00
Sumperk ? - ? Urcice 14:00
Dr Congo: Super Ligue Apr 18
Motema Pembe ? - ? Rojolu 13:30
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage Apr 18
U. Catolica ? - ? LDU Quito 17:00
Dep. Cuenca ? - ? Barcelona SC 21:00
Independiente del Valle ? - ? EL Nacional 21:00
Egypt: Premier League Apr 18
El Daklyeh ? - ? Smouha 13:30
El Ettehad El Sakandary ? - ? Ghazl El Mahallah 13:30
El Gounah ? - ? Arab Contractors 13:30
Misr Elmaqasah ? - ? El Raja 13:30
El-Entag El-Harby ? - ? Enppi 16:00
England: Premier League Apr 18
Tottenham ? - ? Fulham 11:45
Aston Villa ? - ? Southampton 14:00
Cardiff ? - ? Stoke City 14:00
Newcastle Utd ? - ? Swansea 14:00
West Ham ? - ? Crystal Palace 14:00
Chelsea ? - ? Sunderland 16:30
England: Championship Apr 18
Leicester ? - ? QPR 11:15
Barnsley ? - ? Leeds 14:00
Middlesbrough ? - ? Millwall 14:00
Nottingham ? - ? Birmingham 14:00
Watford ? - ? Ipswich 14:00
England: League Two Apr 18
Burton ? - ? Hartlepool 14:00
Portsmouth ? - ? Bristol Rovers 14:00
England: Conference Premier Apr 18
Chester ? - ? Wrexham 11:00
Welling ? - ? Luton 11:30
Forest Green ? - ? Woking 14:00
Halifax ? - ? Macclesfield 14:00
Nuneaton ? - ? Barnet 14:00
England: Conference North Apr 18
Barrow ? - ? Bradford PA 14:00
Guiseley ? - ? Colwyn Bay 14:00
Histon ? - ? Solihull 14:00
Leamington ? - ? Boston 14:00
North Ferriby ? - ? Harrogate 14:00
Oxford City ? - ? Hednesford 14:00
Stalybridge ? - ? Gainsborough 14:00
Telford ? - ? Gloucester City 14:00
Vauxhall ? - ? Workington 14:00
Worcester ? - ? Brackley 14:00
England: Conference South Apr 18
Concord ? - ? Dover Ath. 14:00
Farnborough ? - ? Maidenhead 14:00
Gosport ? - ? Bath City 14:00
Hayes & Yeading ? - ? Boreham Wood 14:00
Staines ? - ? Chelmsford 14:00
Stortford ? - ? Sutton 14:00
Tonbridge ? - ? Bromley 14:00
Whitehawk ? - ? Dorchester 14:00
England: Premier League U21 Apr 18
Chelsea U21 ? - ? West Brom U21 13:00
Estonia: Meistriliiga Apr 18
Johvi FC Lokomotiv ? - ? Levadia 10:00
Sillamäe Kalev ? - ? Kalju 13:00
Tallinna Kalev ? - ? Flora 15:45
Finland: Veikkausliiga Apr 18
Honka ? - ? MyPa 13:00
Inter Turku ? - ? SJK 13:00
KuPS ? - ? Jaro 13:00
Lahti ? - ? HJK 13:00
Mariehamn ? - ? Rovaniemi 13:00
VPS ? - ? TPS 13:00
Finland: Kakkonen West Apr 18
MaPS ? - ? VIFK 12:30
France: Ligue 2 Apr 18
Caen ? - ? Auxerre 12:00
France: Coupe De La Ligue Apr 18
Lyon ? - ? Paris SG 19:00
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League Apr 18
Met. Skopje ? - ? Vardar 13:00
KF Gostivar ? - ? Turnovo 14:00
Makedonija GP ? - ? Shkendija 14:00
Napredok ? - ? Bregalnica Stip 14:00
Pelister ? - ? Euromilk 14:00
Renova ? - ? Rabotnicki 14:00
Gabon: Championnat D1 Apr 18
Missile ? - ? Mangasport 18:30
Ocean Club ? - ? Solidarite 15:00
Oyem ? - ? Sapins 15:00
Port-Gentil ? - ? CF Mounana 15:00
Sogéa FC ? - ? Bitam 15:00
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga - Championship Group Apr 18
Bolnisi ? - ? Zestafoni 12:00
Chikhura ? - ? Guria 12:00
Rustavi Metalurgist ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi 12:00
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga - Relegation Group Apr 18
Zugdidi ? - ? Dila Gori 12:00
Germany: Bundesliga Apr 18
Augsburg ? - ? Hertha Berlin 13:30
Braunschweig ? - ? Bayern Munich 13:30
Dortmund ? - ? Mainz 13:30
Freiburg ? - ? B. Moenchengladbach 13:30
Werder Bremen ? - ? Hoffenheim 13:30
Hamburger ? - ? Wolfsburg 16:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Apr 18
Karlsruher ? - ? Union Berlin 11:00
Munich 1860 ? - ? Arminia Bielefeld 11:00
Germany: 3. Liga Apr 18
Burghausen ? - ? Hansa Rostock 12:00
Duisburg ? - ? VfL Osnabruck 12:00
Elversberg ? - ? Heidenheim 12:00
Hallescher ? - ? Stutt. Kickers 12:00
Holstein Kiel ? - ? Regensburg 12:00
RB Leipzig ? - ? Darmstadt 12:00
Stuttgart II ? - ? Unterhaching 12:00
Wehen ? - ? Chemnitzer 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga North Apr 18
Eichede ? - ? Bremen II 12:00
VfR Neumunster ? - ? ETSV Weiche 13:00
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Apr 18
Auerbach ? - ? Rathenow 11:30
Meuselwitz ? - ? Halberstadt 11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig ? - ? TSG Neustrelitz 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga West Apr 18
B. Moenchengladbach II ? - ? Verl 12:00
Bochum II ? - ? Fortuna Köln 12:00
Lotte ? - ? Lippstadt 12:00
RW Essen ? - ? Köln II 12:00
Wiedenbruck ? - ? Velbert 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest Apr 18
Baunatal ? - ? TuS Koblenz 12:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II ? - ? Kassel 12:00
Kickers Offenbach ? - ? Freiburg II 12:00
Mainz II ? - ? Neckarelz 12:00
Zweibrucken ? - ? FC 08 Homburg 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Apr 18
Aschaffenburg ? - ? Memmingen 12:00
Bamberg ? - ? Illertissen 12:00
Bayern Hof ? - ? Seligenporten 12:00
Furth II ? - ? Heimstetten 12:00
Ingolstadt II ? - ? TSV 1860 Rosenheim 12:00
Schalding ? - ? Munich 1860 II 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord Apr 18
Hurturkel ? - ? Luckenwalde 12:00
Lichtenberg ? - ? Pommern Greifswald 12:00
Schönberg ? - ? Brandenburger 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd Apr 18
Cottbus II ? - ? Dresden II 12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt ? - ? Markranstadt 12:00
Halle ? - ? Aue II 12:00
Oberlausitz ? - ? Heidenauer 12:00
Piesteritz ? - ? Schott Jena 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg Apr 18
Curslack-Neuengamme ? - ? Oststeinbeker 13:00
Pinneberg ? - ? Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 13:00
TSV Buchholz 08 ? - ? Elmshorn 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Apr 18
Göttingen 05 ? - ? VfL Oldenburg 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Hessen Apr 18
Hunfelder ? - ? Lehnerz 15:00
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Apr 18
Idar-Oberstein ? - ? Hauenstein 12:00
Neunkirchen ? - ? Waldalgesheim 12:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen ? - ? Saarbrücken II 13:00
Betzdorf ? - ? Pfeddersheim 13:30
FK Pirmasens ? - ? Salmrohr 13:30
Hertha Wiesbach ? - ? Rossbach/Verscheid 13:30
Mehring ? - ? Mechtersheim 13:30
Rochling ? - ? Elversberg II 13:30
Spvgg Burgbrohl ? - ? Gonsenheim 13:30
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord Apr 18
Neumarkt ? - ? Erlangen 13:00
Regensburg II ? - ? Erlenbach 13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? Alemannia Haibach 13:00
Ammerthal ? - ? Memmelsdorf 14:00
Grossbardorf ? - ? ASV Hollfeld 14:00
Jahn Forchheim ? - ? Selbitz 14:00
Weiden ? - ? Aubstadt 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd Apr 18
Aichach ? - ? Garching 12:00
DJK Rosenheim ? - ? Raisting 12:00
Unterfohring ? - ? Pullach 12:00
Bogen ? - ? Schwabmunchen 12:30
Wolfratshausen ? - ? Burghausen II 14:00
Eichstatt ? - ? Landshut 15:00
Hankofen-Hailing ? - ? Ismaning 15:00
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura Apr 18
Heredia ? - ? Universidad SC 21:00
Mictlan ? - ? Municipal 21:00
Hong Kong: Division 1 Apr 18
Citizen ? - ? Southern District 06:30
Pegasus ? - ? Yokohama Hong Kong 09:30
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga Apr 18
Lombard Papa ? - ? Gyor 12:00
Kecskemeti TE ? - ? MTK Budapest 14:00
Paks ? - ? Debrecen 14:00
Ujpest ? - ? Videoton 16:00
Kaposvar ? - ? Haladas 18:00
Hungary: Nb Ii Apr 18
Soproni VSE ? - ? Zalaegerszegi 14:00
Balmazujvaros Sport ? - ? Nyiregyhaza 15:00
Cegledi ? - ? Tatabanya 15:00
Kisvárda ? - ? Ajka 15:00
Siofok ? - ? Dunaujvaros PASE 15:00
Szigetszentmiklosi ? - ? Kozarmisleny SE 15:00
Gyirmot SE ? - ? Vasas 16:00
Szolnoki MAV ? - ? Bekescsaba 1912 16:00
India: I-League Apr 18
Churchill Brothers ? - ? Prayag Utd 11:30
Pune ? - ? East Bengal 13:30
Indonesia: Super Liga - First Stage Apr 18
Persipura Jayapura ? - ? PSM Makassar 06:30
Persela Lamongan ? - ? Persiba Bantul 08:30
Arema Malang ? - ? Pelita Jaya 12:00
Iran: Division 1 - Promotion - Play Offs Apr 18
Siah Jamegan Khorasan ? - ? Paykan 11:30
Iraq: Super League Apr 18
Al Shorta 1 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya FT
Ireland: Division 1 Apr 18
Longford ? - ? Finn Harps 18:30
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Apr 18
Moadon Sport Ashdod ? - ? H. Acre 15:00
Ramat Hasharon ? - ? Maccabi Petach Tikva 15:00
Yehuda ? - ? H. Raanana 15:00
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group Apr 18
Shmona ? - ? Hapoel Tel Aviv 14:00
Maccabi Haifa ? - ? H. Beer Sheva 16:30
Italy: Serie A Apr 18
AC Milan ? - ? Livorno 13:00
Atalanta ? - ? Verona 13:00
Catania ? - ? Sampdoria 13:00
Chievo ? - ? Sassuolo 13:00
Genoa ? - ? Cagliari 13:00
Lazio ? - ? Torino 13:00
Parma ? - ? Inter 13:00
Udinese ? - ? Napoli 13:00
Juventus ? - ? Bologna 16:30
Fiorentina ? - ? AS Roma 19:00
Japan: J-League Apr 18
Tokushima ? - ? Shimizu 05:00
Vegalta Sendai ? - ? Tosu 05:00
Kashima ? - ? Kobe 06:00
Kashiwa ? - ? Yokohama M. 06:00
FC Tokyo ? - ? C-Osaka 07:00
G-Osaka ? - ? Omiya Ardija 07:00
Urawa ? - ? Kawasaki Frontale 08:00
Kofu ? - ? Nagoya 10:00
Jordan: Premier League Apr 18
Al Faisaly Amman ? - ? Mansheyat 15:00
Al Jazeera Amman ? - ? That Ras 15:00
Kazakhstan: Premier League Apr 18
I. Pavlodar ? - ? FC Astana 09:00
Shakhtar Karagandy ? - ? Ordabasy 10:00
Spartak Semey ? - ? Zhetysu Taldykorgan 10:00
Taraz ? - ? Atyrau 10:00
Tobol ? - ? K. Almaty 10:00
Aktobe ? - ? Kaisar Kyzylorda 11:00
Kenya: Top 8 Cup Apr 18
Kenya CB ? - ? Ulinzi Stars 14:00
Kosovo: Superliga Apr 18
Besa Peje ? - ? Drita 13:00
Kuwait: Premier League Apr 18
Al Naser ? - ? Al-Fahaheel 14:30
Al Tadamon ? - ? Al Sahel 17:15
Kazma SC ? - ? Al Qadisiya 17:15
Latvia: Virsliga Apr 18
FK Daugavpils ? - ? Metta/LU 11:00
Spartaks ? - ? FC Jurmala 14:00
Libya: Premier League Apr 18
Al Sowaihili ? - ? Attersana 14:00
Al Ahly Tripoli ? - ? Al Medina 15:00
Al Akhdar ? - ? Al Nasr 13:00
Al Tahaddi ? - ? Al Najma 14:00
Al Shat ? - ? Olympic Azzaweya 15:00
Lithuania: A Lyga Apr 18
Ekranas ? - ? Siauliai 09:00
Granitas K. ? - ? Suduva 13:00
Luxembourg: National Division Apr 18
Grevenmacher ? - ? Jeunesse Esch 13:30
Differdange ? - ? Wiltz 16:00
Fola ? - ? Niedercorn 16:00
Hesperange ? - ? Dudelange 16:00
Kaerjeng ? - ? Ettelbruck 16:00
Racing Luxembourg ? - ? Benfica 16:00
Malaysia: Super League Apr 18
Angkatan ? - ? PKNS FC 12:45
Pahang ? - ? Darby 12:45
Selangor ? - ? LionsXII 12:45
Terengganu ? - ? Perak 12:45
Malaysia: Premier League Apr 18
Johor FA ? - ? Pahang UiTM 12:45
Malta: Premier League - Championship Group Apr 18
Hibernians ? - ? Birkirkara 16:00
Malta: Premier League - Relegation Group Apr 18
Naxxar Lions ? - ? Floriana 14:00
Vittoriosa ? - ? Qormi 14:00
Tarxien ? - ? Rabat Ajax 16:00
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura Apr 18
Monarcas ? - ? Cruz Azul 00:30
Club America ? - ? Querétaro 22:00
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs Apr 18
Leones Negros ? - ? Alebrijes de Oaxaca 17:00
Estudiantes Tecos ? - ? Dorados de Sinaloa 23:00
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Apr 18
Academia Chisinau ? - ? Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 14:00
Costuleni ? - ? Dacia Chisinau 14:00
Milsami ? - ? FC Tiraspol 14:00
Olimpia Balti ? - ? Rapid Ghidighici Cancl.
Speranta ? - ? Sheriff Tiraspol 14:00
Veris Chisinau ? - ? Zimbru Chisinau 14:00
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga Apr 18
Buducnost ? - ? Decic 14:00
Grbalj ? - ? Mladost Podgorica 14:00
Mornar Bar ? - ? Lovcen 14:00
OFK Petrovac ? - ? Niksic 14:00
Rudar ? - ? Mogren 14:00
Zeta ? - ? Sutjeska 14:00
Morocco: Botola Apr 18
Sale ? - ? Wydad Fes 14:30
Difaâ El Jadidi ? - ? FAR Rabat Postp.
Wydad Casablanca ? - ? Hoceima 17:00
Maghreb Fez ? - ? Olympique de Safi 19:00
Namibia: Mtc Premiership Apr 18
Rundu Chiefs ? - ? Black Africa 13:00
Northern Ireland: Ifa Premiership - Championship Group Apr 18
Cliftonville ? - ? Glenavon 14:00
Glentoran ? - ? Crusaders 14:00
Linfield ? - ? Portadown 14:00
Northern Ireland: Ifa Premiership - Relegation Group Apr 18
Ballinamallard ? - ? Ballymena 14:00
Dungannon ? - ? Ards 14:00
Warrenpoint ? - ? Coleraine 14:00
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura Apr 18
3 de Febrero ? - ? Sp. Luqueno 21:00
12 de Octubre ? - ? Rubio Nu 22:00
Nacional Asuncion ? - ? Olimpia Asuncion 23:00
Peru: Copa Inca Apr 18
Unión Comercio ? - ? Sporting Cristal 18:00
U. San Martin ? - ? Cajamarca 20:30
Poland: Division 1 Apr 18
Leczna ? - ? GKS Belchatow 10:30
Plock ? - ? Chojniczanka 12:00
Sandecja Nowy S. ? - ? Kolejarz 12:00
Swinoujscie ? - ? Puszcza 13:00
Legnica ? - ? Arka Gdynia 17:30
Poland: Division 2 - East Apr 18
Siarka Tarnobrzeg ? - ? Elblag 11:00
S. Rzeszow ? - ? Lublin 12:00
Swit ? - ? Limanovia 12:00
Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Stal Mielec 13:00
Radomiak Radom ? - ? Pelikan 14:00
S. Wola ? - ? Zambrow 14:00
Poland: Division 2 - West Apr 18
Jarocin ? - ? Calisia Kalisz 11:00
Stargard Szczecinski ? - ? Chrobry Glogow 11:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec ? - ? Ruch Zdzieszowice 11:00
Bytow ? - ? Gryf Wejherowo 12:00
Odra Opole ? - ? Polonia Bytom 14:00
Ostrovia Ostrów ? - ? Kluczbork 14:00
Rakow ? - ? Zielona Gora 14:00
Walbrzych ? - ? Rozwój Katowice 14:00
Portugal: Portuguese Liga Apr 18
Ferreira ? - ? Nacional 15:00
Maritimo ? - ? Academica 15:00
Gil Vicente ? - ? Estoril 16:00
Belenenses ? - ? Sporting Lisbon 18:15
Portugal: Segunda Liga Apr 18
Covilha ? - ? Penafiel 10:15
Tondela ? - ? Santa Clara 10:15
Academico Viseu ? - ? Leixoes 15:00
Chaves ? - ? Aves 15:00
FC Porto B ? - ? Benfica B 15:00
Feirense ? - ? Trofense 15:00
Moreirense ? - ? Braga B 15:00
Oliveirense ? - ? Beira Mar 15:00
SC Farense ? - ? Atletico CP 15:00
U. Madeira ? - ? Portimonense 15:00
Romania: Liga I Apr 18
Vaslui ? - ? Corona Brasov 14:00
CFR Cluj ? - ? Ceahlaul 16:30
Russia: Premier League Apr 18
Tomsk ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara 09:00
Lokomotiv Moscow ? - ? Terek Grozni 11:30
Anzhi ? - ? Zenit Petersburg 14:00
Russia: Division 2 - West Apr 18
Tosno ? - ? Murmansk 10:00
Vladimir ? - ? Vologda 12:00
Strogino M. ? - ? Lokomotiv Moscow 2 13:00
Tekstilshtik ? - ? S. Kostroma 13:00
Dolgoprudny ? - ? Smolensk 14:00
Pskov 747 ? - ? Rus St. Petersburg Cancl.
Zenit Petersburg 2 ? - ? Truda 15:00
Russia: Youth League Apr 18
Kuban U21 ? - ? CSKA Moscow U21 08:00
Dynamo Moscow U21 ? - ? Krasnodar U21 11:00
Rubin Kazan U21 ? - ? Spartak Moscow U21 12:00
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group Apr 18
Motherwell ? - ? Celtic 11:45
St Johnstone ? - ? Dundee Utd 14:00
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group Apr 18
Hearts ? - ? Ross County 14:00
Kilmarnock ? - ? Partick 14:00
St. Mirren ? - ? Hibernian 14:00
Scotland: Championship Apr 18
Cowdenbeath ? - ? Livingston 14:00
Dumbarton ? - ? Queen of South 14:00
Falkirk ? - ? Raith 14:00
Hamilton ? - ? Alloa 14:00
Morton ? - ? Dundee FC 14:00
Scotland: League One Apr 18
Airdrieonians ? - ? East Fife 14:00
Ayr ? - ? Dunfermline 14:00
Forfar Athletic ? - ? Arbroath 14:00
Stenhousemuir ? - ? Rangers 14:00
Stranraer ? - ? Brechin 14:00
Scotland: League Two Apr 18
Annan ? - ? Queen's Park 14:00
Berwick ? - ? East Stirlingshire 14:00
Montrose ? - ? Clyde 14:00
Peterhead ? - ? Albion Rovers 14:00
Stirling ? - ? Elgin City 14:00
Senegal: Ligue 1 Apr 18
ASC Diaraf ? - ? Linguere 16:00
Casa ? - ? DUC 17:00
Pikine ? - ? Toure Kunda Footpro 17:00
Ouakam ? - ? ASC Suneor 18:00
Slovakia: Corgon Liga Apr 18
Kosice ? - ? Slovan Bratislava 13:00
Trencin ? - ? Dun. Streda 15:30
Zilina ? - ? Nitra 15:30
Myjava ? - ? Senica 17:00
Slovakia: 2. Liga Apr 18
Bardejov ? - ? Podbrezova 14:00
Dubnica ? - ? Rimavska Sobota 14:00
Sala ? - ? L. Mikulas 14:00
Samorin ? - ? Pohronie 14:00
Michalovce ? - ? Presov 17:30
Slovenia: Prva Liga Apr 18
Domzale ? - ? Celje 14:30
NK Krka ? - ? Koper 14:30
Zavrc ? - ? Maribor 17:30
ND Gorica ? - ? Triglav 18:00
Velenje ? - ? O. Ljubljana 18:05
Slovenia: 2. Snl Apr 18
Ankaran Hrvatini ? - ? Radomlje 15:00
NK Smartno ? - ? Bela Krajina 15:00
Verzej ? - ? Aluminij 15:00
Krsko ? - ? Dob 17:00
Sencur ? - ? Sampion Celje 17:00
South Africa: Premier League Apr 18
Platinum Stars ? - ? Golden Arrows 13:00
Supersport Utd ? - ? Bidvest Wits 13:00
Moroka Swallows ? - ? Mamelodi Sundowns 16:00
South Africa: First Division Apr 18
Blackburn ? - ? African Warriors 13:00
Maluti Fet College ? - ? Milano Utd 13:00
Thanda Royal Zulu ? - ? Jomo Cosmos 13:00
Vasco Da Gama ? - ? Roses United 13:00
South Korea: K-League Classic Apr 18
Busan ? - ? Seongnam 05:00
Ulsan Hyundai ? - ? Suwon 05:00
Jeonnam ? - ? Jeonbuk 07:00
South Korea: K League Challenge Apr 18
Gangwon ? - ? Daegu 05:00
Hummel ? - ? Daejeon 07:00
Suwon City ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995 07:00
Spain: Primera Division Apr 18
Osasuna ? - ? Valencia 14:00
Levante ? - ? Getafe 16:00
Real Sociedad ? - ? Espanyol 18:00
Spain: Segunda Division Apr 18
Hercules ? - ? Cordoba 16:00
Lugo ? - ? Ponferradina 16:00
Real Madrid B ? - ? Eibar 16:15
Barcelona B ? - ? Girona 17:00
Mirandes ? - ? Las Palmas 18:00
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 Apr 18
Compostela ? - ? Burgos 16:00
Real Aviles ? - ? Marino de Luanco 16:30
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 Apr 18
Ath Bilbao B ? - ? Amorebieta 15:00
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 Apr 18
Ecija ? - ? Sanluqueno 09:45
Lucena ? - ? Cordoba B 15:00
El Palo ? - ? Linense 17:00
Sudan: Premier League Apr 18
Al-Khartoum ? - ? Amal Atbara 17:00
Sweden: Superettan Apr 18
Ostersunds ? - ? Husqvarna 13:00
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra Apr 18
Umea FC ? - ? Dalkurd 13:00
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra Apr 18
Oskarshamns ? - ? Halmia 13:00
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand Apr 18
Karlslunds ? - ? Sodertalje FK 12:00
Syr. Botkyrka ? - ? Rynninge 14:45
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland Apr 18
Olme ? - ? Lidkopings FK 12:00
Syria: Premier League Apr 18
Al Taliya ? - ? Al Jaish 13:00
Umayya ? - ? Wathbah 10:00
Al-Jehad ? - ? Al Majd 13:00
Al Misfat ? - ? Horriya 13:00
Thailand: Thai Premier League Apr 18
Chainat ? - ? Songkhla United 11:00
Singhtarua ? - ? Buriram 11:00
Air Force United ? - ? Samut Songkhram 12:00
Muang Thong Utd ? - ? Chiangrai Utd 12:00
Chonburi ? - ? Suphanburi 13:00
Turkey: Superliga Apr 18
Gaziantepspor ? - ? Genclerbirligi 10:30
Akhisar Genclik Spor ? - ? Kayserispor 13:00
Bursaspor ? - ? Elazigspor 16:00
Galatasaray ? - ? Kasimpasa 16:00
Ukraine: Premier League Apr 18
Hoverla Uzhhorod ? - ? Mariupol 11:00
FC Sevastopol ? - ? Arsenal Kiev Cancl.
Shakhtar ? - ? Met. Donetsk 14:00
Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura Apr 18
Club Nacional ? - ? Cerro Largo 18:30
Danubio ? - ? Racing Montevideo 18:30
Sud America ? - ? River Plate 18:30
Usa: Mls Apr 18
Chicago ? - ? New England 20:00
Philadelphia ? - ? Houston 20:00
Colorado ? - ? San Jose 22:00
Vancouver ? - ? Los Angeles 23:00
Columbus ? - ? DC United 23:30
Usa: North American Soccer League - Spring Season Apr 18
Ottawa Fury ? - ? Minnesota 19:00
Atlanta ? - ? San Antonio 23:30
Carolina ? - ? Fort Lauderdale 23:30
Indy Eleven ? - ? Tampa Bay 23:30
Vietnam: V-League Apr 18
T&T Ha Noi ? - ? BHTS Quang Nam 09:00
Da Nang ? - ? Gia Lai 09:30
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group Apr 18
Airbus ? - ? Carmarthen Town 13:30
Yemen: Division 1 Apr 18
May 22 ? - ? Al Ahli Taizz 13:00
Shabab Al Jeel ? - ? Al-Tilal 13:00
Zambia: Super League Apr 18
NAPSA Stars ? - ? Nakambala Leopards 12:00
Back to Top