Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!
LIVESCORE.GS
israel

Israel



Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group Apr 21
Sakhnin 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Apr 21
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group Apr 19
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 H. Beer Sheva FT
Shmona 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Apr 19
Moadon Sport Ashdod 1 - 0 H. Acre FT
Ramat Hasharon 4 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva FT
Yehuda 1 - 3 H. Raanana FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Apr 13
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 0 Moadon Sport Ashdod FT
H. Acre 1 - 1 Yehuda FT
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Ramat Hasharon FT
H. Raanana 4 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group Apr 12
Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Sakhnin FT
H. Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Shmona FT
Shmona 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Apr 06
Yehuda 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group Apr 05
H. Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv FT
Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Sakhnin FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 H. Beer Sheva FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Apr 05
Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 0 H. Acre FT
Moadon Sport Ashdod 4 - 1 Hapoel Haifa FT
Ramat Hasharon 0 - 0 H. Raanana FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Mar 30
Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 0 Maccabi Petach Tikva FT
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Yehuda FT
H. Acre 1 - 1 H. Raanana FT
Moadon Sport Ashdod 0 - 1 Ramat Hasharon FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group Mar 29
Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Maccabi Haifa FT
Sakhnin 1 - 4 Shmona FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv FT
Shmona 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa FT
H. Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Sakhnin FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al Mar 17
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv FT
Ramat Hasharon 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa FT
Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 1 Sakhnin FT
H. Acre 1 - 1 Moadon Sport Ashdod FT
Yehuda 0 - 0 Shmona FT
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva FT
H. Raanana 1 - 0 H. Beer Sheva FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 2 Yehuda FT
H. Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva 3 - 3 Ramat Hasharon FT
Sakhnin 2 - 0 H. Raanana FT
Shmona 2 - 0 H. Acre FT
Moadon Sport Ashdod 4 - 5 Hapoel Tel Aviv FT
Hapoel Haifa 2 - 0 Sakhnin FT
H. Raanana 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FT
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Moadon Sport Ashdod FT
Yehuda 0 - 1 Ramat Hasharon FT
H. Acre 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 3 H. Beer Sheva FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group May 20
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Yehuda FT
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv FT
Ramat Hasharon 0 - 1 Shmona FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv FT
Yehuda 2 - 1 Ramat Hasharon FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group May 04
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 1 H. Acre FT
Netanya 0 - 3 H. Beer Sheva FT
Sakhnin 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Moadon Sport Ashdod FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group Apr 21
Hapoel Katamon 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne FT
Hakoach Ramat Gan 2 - 1 M. Herzliya FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group Apr 21
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Netanya FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group Apr 18
Ashkelon 0 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem FT
H. Ironi Rishon 3 - 0 Maccabi Umm al-Fahm FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group Apr 18
Hapoel Petach Tikva 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv FT
H. Nazareth 1 - 6 Hapoel Ramat Gan FT
M. Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group Apr 12
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0 - 3 Ashkelon FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group Apr 12
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 2 M. Nazareth FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group Apr 11
Maccabi Yavne 0 - 0 Hakoach Ramat Gan FT
M. Herzliya 2 - 0 H. Ironi Rishon FT
Hapoel Jerusalem 3 - 2 Hapoel Katamon FT
Hakoach Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Hapoel Jerusalem FT
Hapoel Katamon 1 - 1 Ashkelon FT
H. Ironi Rishon 0 - 1 Maccabi Yavne FT
M. Herzliya 5 - 0 Maccabi Umm al-Fahm FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group Apr 11
Beitar Tel Aviv 2 - 0 H. Nazareth FT
Netanya 4 - 1 Hapoel Petach Tikva FT
Hapoel Afula 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group Apr 04
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula FT
M. Nazareth 1 - 0 H. Nazareth FT
Netanya 3 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv FT
Israel: Leumit League Mar 28
Ashkelon 1 - 2 Hapoel Afula FT
Hapoel Katamon 0 - 3 M. Nazareth FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv FT
H. Ironi Rishon 2 - 1 Maccabi Yavne FT
H. Nazareth 2 - 1 Hapoel Petach Tikva FT
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0 - 6 Hapoel Jerusalem FT
M. Herzliya 2 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Lod FT
Netanya 4 - 0 Hakoach Ramat Gan FT
Beitar Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Katamon FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan FT
Hakoach Ramat Gan 2 - 3 M. Herzliya FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva 3 - 3 Ashkelon FT
M. Nazareth 0 - 0 H. Nazareth FT
Maccabi Yavne 9 - 1 Maccabi Umm al-Fahm FT
Hapoel Afula 6 - 1 H. Ironi Rishon FT
Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 2 Netanya FT
Ashkelon 0 - 0 H. Ironi Rishon FT
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 0 - 7 Hapoel Afula FT
M. Herzliya 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 0 Hakoach Ramat Gan FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation May 28
Beitar Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Beitar Kfar-Saba FT
Beitar Kfar-Saba 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group May 20
Hakoach Ramat Gan 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba FT
Ashkelon 1 - 1 Maccabi Yavne FT
Beitar Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maccabi Umm al-Fahm FT
M. Nazareth 4 - 1 Nes Tziona FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group May 17
Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 3 H. Raanana FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva 3 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod FT
H. Ironi Rishon 2 - 2 H. Nazareth FT
M. Herzliya 1 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group May 13
Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 - 2 Ashkelon FT
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm 1 - 2 M. Nazareth FT
Nes Tziona 1 - 1 Hakoach Ramat Gan FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group May 11
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 0 M. Herzliya FT
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group May 10
Maccabi Yavne 1 - 4 Beitar Tel Aviv FT
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group May 10
H. Nazareth 2 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem FT
H. Raanana 2 - 1 Hapoel Petach Tikva FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva 2 - 2 H. Ironi Rishon FT
Israel: State Cup Apr 16
Shmona 2 - 1 H. Beer Sheva FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva 1 - 2 Netanya FT
Shmona 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem FT
H. Ironi Rishon 2 - 3 H. Beer Sheva FT
Netanya 3 - 0 Ramat Hasharon FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva 8 - 0 Maccabi Maalot FT
Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0 - 2 H. Beer Sheva FT
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 3 Shmona FT
H. Raanana 1 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva AET
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem FT
Ramat Hasharon 1 - 1 Moadon Sport Ashdod Pen.
Netanya 1 - 0 H. Nazareth FT
Sakhnin 0 - 1 H. Ironi Rishon FT
Maccabi Maalot 2 - 1 Hapoel Petach Tikva FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa FT
Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 M. Ironi Bat Yam FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva 2 - 1 Yehuda FT
H. Raanana 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa Pen.
Kfar Kasem 1 - 2 Sakhnin FT
Moadon Sport Ashdod 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv AET
Back to Top