Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 28th October 2014



Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Almirante Brown 00:05
Austria: Ofb Cup
AC Wolfsberger ? - ? Neustadt 17:30
Ritzing ? - ? FAC Wien 18:30
Hartberg ? - ? Austria Vienna 19:30
Belgium: Jupiler League
Genk ? - ? Lierse 19:30
Mechelen ? - ? Waregem 19:30
Brazil: Série B
Oeste ? - ? Portuguesa 21:30
Santa Cruz ? - ? Vila Nova FC 21:30
Joinville ? - ? Bragantino 23:50
Luverdense ? - ? Avai 23:50
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup
Cherno More ? - ? Slavia Sofia 12:30
Lok. Plovdiv ? - ? Botev Plovdiv 15:45
Litex Lovech ? - ? Gotse Delchev 16:00
Chile: Chilean Cup - Play Offs
U. Espanola ? - ? San Luis 23:00
Czech Republic: Division 2
Mas Taborsko ? - ? Sigma Olomouc 13:30
Czech Republic: Pohar Ceske Posty
Liberec ? - ? Znojmo 15:00
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
Jammerbugt ? - ? Bronshoj 13:00
Sollerod-Ved. ? - ? Skive 13:00
Aarhus Fremad ? - ? Midtjylland 17:00
Rodovre ? - ? Silkeborg 17:00
Aarhus ? - ? Sonderjyske 19:30
England: League One
Chesterfield ? - ? Swindon 19:45
Leyton Orient ? - ? Preston 19:45
England: Conference North
Gloucester City ? - ? Solihull 19:45
England: Conference South
Stortford ? - ? Havant & W 19:45
England: Premier League U21
Aston Villa U21 ? - ? Wolves U21 19:00
England: Capital One Cup
Bournemouth ? - ? West Brom 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Sheffield Utd 19:45
Shrewsbury ? - ? Chelsea 19:45
Fulham ? - ? Derby 20:00
Liverpool ? - ? Swansea 20:00
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
Poland U17 ? - ? Liechtenstein U17 10:00
Estonia U17 ? - ? Georgia U17 12:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 ? - ? Azerbaijan U17 18:00
Switzerland U17 ? - ? Belgium U17 18:00
France: Coupe De La Ligue
Bastia ? - ? Auxerre 19:00
Caen ? - ? Clermont 19:00
Evian TG ? - ? Lorient 19:00
Lens ? - ? Creteil 19:00
Montpellier ? - ? AC Ajaccio 19:00
Nantes ? - ? Laval 19:00
Reims ? - ? Arles-Avignon 19:00
Toulouse ? - ? Bordeaux 20:00
Germany: Dfb Pokal
Aalen ? - ? Hannover 18:00
Arminia Bielefeld ? - ? Hertha Berlin 18:00
Chemnitzer FC ? - ? Werder Bremen 18:00
Kickers Offenbach ? - ? Karlsruher 18:00
Dresden ? - ? Bochum 19:30
Duisburg ? - ? Köln 19:30
Kaiserslautern ? - ? Greuther Furth 19:30
St. Pauli ? - ? Dortmund 19:30
Greece: Greek Cup - Second Round
Chania ? - ? O. Volos 13:00
Tyrnavos ? - ? Aiginiakos 13:00
Fostiras ? - ? Panachaiki 15:15
Gazoros ? - ? Iraklis 15:15
AEK ? - ? Psachna 17:30
Hong Kong: Division 1
South China ? - ? Pegasus Postp.
Hungary: Hungarian Cup
Videoton ? - ? DVTK 16:30
India: Isl
Chennaiyin ? - ? Mumbai City 14:30
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Hapoel Haifa ? - ? Maccabi Petach Tikva 17:00
Sakhnin ? - ? Shmona 17:00
H. Beer Sheva ? - ? Maccabi Haifa 18:50
Italy: Serie A
Sassuolo ? - ? Empoli 19:45
Italy: Serie B
Bari ? - ? Pescara 19:30
Brescia ? - ? Crotone 19:30
Carpi ? - ? Ternana 19:30
Catania ? - ? Entella 19:30
Cittadella ? - ? Livorno 19:30
Frosinone ? - ? Varese 19:30
Lanciano ? - ? Pro Vercelli 19:30
Perugia ? - ? Avellino 19:30
Spezia ? - ? Latina 19:30
Vicenza ? - ? Modena 19:30
Netherlands: Knvb Beker
Urk ? - ? Ajax 17:30
Graafschap ? - ? Deltasport 19:00
Heracles ? - ? Emmen 19:00
Sittard ? - ? Breda 19:00
Venlo ? - ? Maastricht 19:00
Vitesse ? - ? Dordrecht 19:45
Pakistan: Premier League
KRL FC ? - ? National Bank of Pakistan 09:30
Poland: Polish Cup
S. Wola ? - ? Slask Wroclaw 12:00
Gornik Z. ? - ? Podbeskidzie 19:45
Romania: Romanian Cup
Mioveni ? - ? Din. Bucuresti 16:00
CSMS Iasi ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti 18:30
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Kamaz ? - ? Spartak Yoshkar 11:00
Kirov ? - ? Ulyanovsk 11:00
Nosta ? - ? Neftekhimik 11:00
Rubin Kazan 2 ? - ? Chelyabinsk 11:00
Scotland: League One
Stranraer ? - ? Peterhead 20:00
Scotland: League Two
Elgin City ? - ? Albion Rovers 19:45
Scotland: Insurance League Cup
Rangers ? - ? St Johnstone 19:15
Singapore: S.League - Championship Group
Albirex Niigata ? - ? Brunei DPMM 11:30
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
O. Ljubljana ? - ? Domzale 17:00
Maribor ? - ? Radomlje 19:00
Turkey: Turkish Cup - First Stage
Cizre Basra ? - ? Goztepe 11:00
Tuzlaspor ? - ? Kasimpasa 11:00
Genclerbirligi ? - ? Etimesgut 14:00
Akhisar Genclik Spor ? - ? Erzurum BB 17:00
Uganda: Super League
Bright Stars ? - ? Rwenshama 13:30
Sadolin Paints ? - ? Kira Young 13:30
Simba ? - ? Express FC 13:30
Victoria University ? - ? Police 13:30
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
Shakhtar ? - ? FC Poltava 13:00
Met. Zaporozhye ? - ? Olimpik Donetsk 15:00
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Al Nasr ? - ? Al Dhafra 13:55
Ittihad Kalba ? - ? Al Jazira 13:55
Al Sharjah ? - ? Al Wasl 16:00
Bani Yas ? - ? Ajman 17:00
Back to Top

International Soccer Fan Shop
International Soccer Fan Shop