Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 29th July 2014



Argentina: Copa Argentina Jul 28
Belgrano ? - ? Independiente 00:15
Australia: Ffa Cup Jul 28
Brisbane ? - ? Melbourne Knights 09:30
Broadmeadow ? - ? Brisbane Strikers 09:30
Manly Utd ? - ? Sydney Olympic 09:30
South Springvale ? - ? South Cardiff 09:30
Brazil: Série B Jul 28
Nautico ? - ? Icasa 22:00
Brazil: Série C Jul 28
Guarani ? - ? SER Caxias 00:30
Europe: Champions League - Qualification Jul 28
Aalborg (Den) ? - ? D. Zagreb (Cro) 18:45
AEL Limassol (Cyp) ? - ? Zenit Petersburg (Rus) 18:45
Debrecen (Hun) ? - ? BATE (Blr) 18:45
Feyenoord (Ned) ? - ? Besiktas (Tur) 18:45
Grasshoppers (Sui) ? - ? Lille (Fra) 18:45
Karabakh Agdam (Aze) ? - ? Salzburg (Aut) 18:45
Ludogorets (Bul) ? - ? Partizan (Srb) 18:45
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) ? - ? Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 18:45
St. Liege (Bel) ? - ? Panathinaikos (Gre) 18:45
Faroe Islands: Premier League Jul 28
B36 Torshavn ? - ? Klaksvik 13:00
Finland: Ykkonen Jul 28
KTP ? - ? Jazz Pori 15:30
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Jul 28
Wurzburger Kickers ? - ? Buchbach 16:30
Heimstetten ? - ? SpVgg Bayreuth 17:00
Memmingen ? - ? Illertissen 17:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord Jul 28
Erlangen ? - ? Alemannia Haibach 16:30
Norway: Tippeligaen Jul 28
Valerenga ? - ? Stabaek 17:00
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura Jul 28
Cienciano ? - ? Alianza Lima 20:30
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification Jul 28
Domodedovo ? - ? Tekstilshtik 13:00
FC Tambov ? - ? Penza 13:00
Kaluga ? - ? Dolgoprudny 13:00
Khimki ? - ? Z. Ryazan 13:00
Kolomna ? - ? Kursk 13:00
Kurbatovo Voronezh ? - ? F. Voronezh 13:00
M. Lipetsk ? - ? Strogino M. 13:00
Pskov 747 ? - ? Podolye 13:00
Smolensk ? - ? D. Bryansk 13:00
Truda ? - ? Liski 13:00
Tver ? - ? Vityaz 13:00
Vladimir ? - ? Metallurg Vyksa 13:00
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification Jul 28
Asarums ? - ? Kristianstads 16:30
Usa: Mls Jul 28
Seattle ? - ? Los Angeles 02:00
World: Club Friendly Jul 28
Richmond Kickers (Usa) ? - ? Crystal Palace (Eng) 00:00
Kitchee (Hkg) ? - ? Paris SG (Fra) 12:00
Schalke (Ger) ? - ? Stoke City (Eng) 18:00
Exeter (Eng) ? - ? Swansea (Wal) 18:15
Macclesfield (Eng) ? - ? Rochdale (Eng) 18:30
Portsmouth (Eng) ? - ? Bournemouth (Eng) 18:30
Cheltenham (Eng) ? - ? Bristol City (Eng) 18:45
Southend (Eng) ? - ? Ipswich (Eng) 18:45
World: International Champions Cup Jul 28
Inter ? - ? Manchester United 23:00
Back to Top