Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 6th November 2014



Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Crucero del Norte ? - ? Ind. Rivadavia 00:00
Douglas Haig ? - ? Gimnasia Jujuy 00:00
Sportivo Belgrano ? - ? Sarmiento Junin 00:00
Union de Santa Fe ? - ? All Boys 00:00
Atl. Tucuman ? - ? Atl. Huracan 01:00
Argentinos Jrs ? - ? Guaraní Antonio Franco 18:30
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown ? - ? CA Estudiantes 18:05
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes ? - ? Central Cordoba Postp.
Deportivo Riestra ? - ? Justo José de Urquiza Postp.
Dock Sud ? - ? Club Luján Postp.
General Lamadrid ? - ? Defensores Unidos Postp.
Midland ? - ? Berazategui Postp.
Talleres Escalada ? - ? Defensores de Belgrano Postp.
Laferrere ? - ? Argentino de Merlo Postp.
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Real Potosi ? - ? Blooming 00:00
U. Sucre ? - ? San Jose 00:00
Oriente Petrolero ? - ? Petrolero de Yacuiba 00:30
U. Pando ? - ? Wilstermann 19:00
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil
Atletico-MG ? - ? Flamengo RJ 00:00
Santos ? - ? Cruzeiro 00:00
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Alajuelense ? - ? Herediano 02:00
Puma Generalena ? - ? Santos DG 02:00
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
Aarhus ? - ? Vejle 18:00
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
Dep. Quito ? - ? Ind. del Valle 00:00
LDU Quito ? - ? EL Nacional 00:00
Barcelona SC ? - ? Manta 00:07
Dep. Cuenca ? - ? Olmedo 01:00
Egypt: Premier League
Alaab Damanhour ? - ? Enppi 12:45
Alassiouty ? - ? El-Shorta 12:45
El Ismaily ? - ? Wadi Degla 15:00
El Raja ? - ? Al Ittihad 17:30
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Dragon ? - ? Metapan Postp.
England: Premier League U21
Norwich U21 ? - ? West Ham U21 13:00
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Dynamo Moscow ? - ? Estoril 17:00
Qarabag ? - ? Dnipro 17:00
Apollon ? - ? B. Moenchengladbach 18:00
Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Tottenham 18:00
Astra ? - ? Celtic 18:00
Besiktas ? - ? Partizan 18:00
D. Zagreb ? - ? Salzburg 18:00
FC Copenhagen ? - ? Club Brugge 18:00
HJK ? - ? Torino 18:00
Panathinaikos ? - ? PSV 18:00
St Etienne ? - ? Inter 18:00
Zurich ? - ? Villarreal 18:00
Dynamo Kiev ? - ? Aalborg 20:05
Everton ? - ? Lille 20:05
Feyenoord ? - ? Rijeka 20:05
Fiorentina ? - ? PAOK 20:05
Guingamp ? - ? Din. Minsk 20:05
Legia ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv 20:05
Lokeren ? - ? Trabzonspor 20:05
Napoli ? - ? Young Boys 20:05
Rio Ave ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti 20:05
Sevilla ? - ? St. Liege 20:05
Sparta Prague ? - ? Slovan Bratislava 20:05
Wolfsburg ? - ? Krasnodar 20:05
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Chikhura ? - ? Zugdidi 11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Dinamo Batumi 11:00
Zestafoni ? - ? Tskhinvali 11:00
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Freialdenhoven ? - ? Erftstadt 19:00
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Glacis United ? - ? Britannia XI 19:30
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Comunicaciones ? - ? Xelaju 02:00
Marquense ? - ? Antigua 02:00
Suchitepequez ? - ? Guastatoya 02:00
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Real Espana ? - ? Platense Postp.
India: Isl
Kerala Blasters ? - ? Goa 13:30
Iran: Pro League
Esteghlal Khuzestan ? - ? Saipa 14:30
Malavan ? - ? Zob Ahan 14:30
Sepahan ? - ? Naft Masjed Soleyman 14:30
Pakistan: Premier League
National Bank of Pakistan ? - ? Muslim 09:30
Pakistan Army ? - ? KRL FC 09:30
Russia: Division 2 - South
R. Volgograd ? - ? Alania 14:00
Biolog ? - ? Armavir 15:00
Chernomorets Novorossijsk ? - ? Afips 15:00
Dynamo GTS ? - ? Anzhi 2 15:00
Krymsk ? - ? TSK Simferopol 15:00
Mashuk ? - ? Angust Nazran 15:00
Novocherkassk ? - ? Taganrog 15:00
Sochi ? - ? Krasnodar 2 15:00
Terek Grozni 2 ? - ? Spartak Nalchik 15:00
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Emelec (Ecu) ? - ? Sao Paulo (Bra) 00:00
Cesar Vallejo (Per) ? - ? Atl. Nacional (Col) 02:30
Cerro Porteno (Par) ? - ? Boca Juniors (Arg) 22:00
World: Friendly International
Qatar ? - ? North Korea 16:00
Back to Top