Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!
LIVESCORE.GS

Schedule for 25th April 2014



Algeria: Division 1 Apr 24
Arba ? - ? Kabylie 14:00
MC Alger ? - ? Bordj Bou Arreridj 14:00
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Winners Stage Apr 24
Tiro Federal ? - ? Guillermo Brown 14:00
Santamarina ? - ? C.A.I 19:00
Australia: Apl Premier League Apr 24
Adelaide Raiders ? - ? Adelaide City 05:30
Austria: Erste Liga Apr 24
Altach ? - ? Hartberg 16:30
First Vienna ? - ? Mattersburg 16:30
Horn ? - ? St. Polten 16:30
Parndorf ? - ? Liefering 16:30
Kapfenberg ? - ? A. Lustenau 18:30
Austria: Regionalliga East Apr 24
Austria (Am) ? - ? Retz 17:00
Rapid Vienna (Am) ? - ? Amstetten 17:30
Stegersbach ? - ? Neuberg 17:30
Wiener Viktoria ? - ? Wiener 17:30
1. SC Sollenau ? - ? SV Oberwart 18:00
Austria: Regionalliga Central Apr 24
Allerheiligen ? - ? Vöcklamarkt 17:00
BW Linz ? - ? AC Wolfsberger (Am) 17:00
Kalsdorf ? - ? Villacher 17:00
Sturm Graz (Am) ? - ? Kapfenberg (Am) 17:00
Superfund Pasching ? - ? SAK Klagenfurt 17:00
Wallern ? - ? A. Klagenfurt 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga West Apr 24
Neumarkt ? - ? Salzburg (Am) 17:00
Wattens ? - ? Kufstein 17:00
Belgium: Jupiler League - Championship Group Apr 24
Waregem ? - ? Genk 18:30
Brazil: Série B Apr 24
Icasa ? - ? Sampaio Correa 22:30
Bulgaria: A Pfg - Relegation Group Apr 24
Slavia Sofia ? - ? Beroe 15:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl Apr 24
Istra 1961 ? - ? Osijek 16:00
Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga Apr 24
Plzen ? - ? Teplice 18:15
Denmark: Superliga Apr 24
Randers FC ? - ? Sonderjyske 16:30
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen Apr 24
Hvidovre ? - ? Lyngby 16:30
Denmark: 2nd Division West Apr 24
Skive ? - ? Odder 17:00
Egypt: Premier League Apr 24
Al Ahly ? - ? Smouha 15:30
El Ismaily ? - ? Zamalek 15:30
England: Championship Apr 24
Brighton ? - ? Yeovil 18:45
England: League One Apr 24
Port Vale ? - ? Sheffield Utd 19:00
England: Premier League U21 Apr 24
Newcastle Utd U21 ? - ? Arsenal U21 12:00
Estonia: Meistriliiga Apr 24
Infonet ? - ? Tallinna Kalev 16:00
France: Ligue 1 Apr 24
Nantes ? - ? Marseille 18:30
France: Ligue 2 Apr 24
Brest ? - ? Clermont 18:00
CA Bastia ? - ? Arles-Avignon 18:00
Creteil ? - ? Le Havre 18:00
Dijon ? - ? Nimes 18:00
Istres ? - ? Chateauroux 18:00
Laval ? - ? Niort 18:00
Lens ? - ? Nancy 18:00
Tours ? - ? Troyes 18:00
France: National Apr 24
Pont Du Gard ? - ? Dunkerque 17:00
Boulogne ? - ? Amiens 18:00
Frejus Saint Raphael ? - ? Le Poire Sur Vie 18:00
Lucon ? - ? Carquefou 18:00
Paris FC ? - ? Colmar 18:00
Red Star ? - ? Colomiers 18:00
Strasbourg ? - ? Bourg Peronnas 18:00
Vannes ? - ? Orleans 18:00
Luzenac ? - ? GFC Ajaccio 18:30
Germany: Bundesliga Apr 24
Hannover ? - ? VfB Stuttgart 18:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Apr 24
Bochum ? - ? Arminia Bielefeld 16:30
Greuther Furth ? - ? Munich 1860 16:30
Ingolstadt ? - ? Köln 16:30
Germany: 3. Liga Apr 24
Darmstadt ? - ? Erfurt 17:00
Dortmund II ? - ? Wehen 17:00
Unterhaching ? - ? VfL Osnabruck 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga North Apr 24
Bremen II ? - ? Hannover II 17:00
Cloppenburg ? - ? Wolfsburg II 17:00
SC Victoria Hamburg ? - ? Hamburger II 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Apr 24
Plauen ? - ? Lokomotive Leipzig 16:30
Viktoria Berlin ? - ? Hertha Berlin II 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga West Apr 24
Fortuna Köln ? - ? Siegen 17:00
Lippstadt ? - ? B. Moenchengladbach II 17:30
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Apr 24
Rain/Lech ? - ? Bayern II 16:15
Wurzburger Kickers ? - ? Furth II 16:15
Seligenporten ? - ? 1. FC Schweinfurt 16:30
Memmingen ? - ? Bamberg 17:30
TSV 1860 Rosenheim ? - ? Buchbach 17:30
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord Apr 24
Luckenwalde ? - ? Furstenwalde 17:30
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd Apr 24
Jena II ? - ? Markranstadt 16:00
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Apr 24
Lübeck ? - ? Ahrensburg 17:30
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg Apr 24
Dassendorf ? - ? TSV Buchholz 08 17:00
Oststeinbeker ? - ? Vier-und Marschlande 17:00
Elmshorn ? - ? Blankenese 17:30
Germany: Oberliga Bremen Apr 24
Bremer ? - ? Werder Bremen III 16:00
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen Apr 24
Ahlen ? - ? Arminia Bielefeld II 16:30
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Apr 24
Mechtersheim ? - ? Arminia Ludwigshafen 17:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord Apr 24
Eltersdorf ? - ? Wurzburger FV 17:00
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein Apr 24
Bruhl ? - ? FC Wegberg-Beeck 18:00
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga Apr 24
Ferencvaros ? - ? Kaposvar 17:00
Hungary: Nb Ii Apr 24
Nyiregyhaza ? - ? Gyirmot SE 13:30
Ireland: Premier League Apr 24
Bray ? - ? Dundalk 18:45
Cork City ? - ? Bohemians 18:45
Derry City ? - ? UC Dublin 18:45
Drogheda ? - ? Shamrock 18:45
Limerick ? - ? Sligo Rovers 18:45
St. Patricks ? - ? Athlone 18:45
Ireland: Division 1 Apr 24
Waterford ? - ? Finn Harps 18:45
Wexford ? - ? Shelbourne 19:00
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group Apr 24
H. Ironi Rishon ? - ? Hakoach Ramat Gan 13:00
Maccabi Yavne ? - ? Ashkelon 13:00
M. Herzliya ? - ? Hapoel Katamon 13:00
Israel: Leumit League - Promotion Group Apr 24
Beitar Tel Aviv ? - ? Hapoel Ramat Gan 13:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva ? - ? Hapoel Bnei Lod 13:00
Italy: Serie A Apr 24
AS Roma ? - ? AC Milan 18:45
Italy: Serie B Apr 24
Pescara ? - ? Novara 13:00
Modena ? - ? Ternana 16:00
Jordan: Premier League Apr 24
Mansheyat ? - ? Al Jazeera Amman 15:00
Malta: Premier League - Championship Group Apr 24
Mosta FC ? - ? Balzan Youths 16:00
Malta: Premier League - Relegation Group Apr 24
Floriana ? - ? Rabat Ajax 16:00
Qormi ? - ? Tarxien 18:00
Vittoriosa ? - ? Naxxar Lions 18:15
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Apr 24
Rapid Ghidighici ? - ? Academia Chisinau Cancl.
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol ? - ? Speranta 14:00
Sheriff Tiraspol ? - ? Milsami 14:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Apr 24
Achilles 29 ? - ? Eindhoven FC 18:00
Almere City ? - ? Willem II 18:00
Dordrecht ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam 18:00
Emmen ? - ? Sittard 18:00
Excelsior ? - ? Oss 18:00
Graafschap ? - ? Jong Ajax 18:00
Helmond ? - ? Den Bosch 18:00
Maastricht ? - ? Jong PSV 18:00
Telstar ? - ? Jong FC Twente 18:00
Venlo ? - ? Volendam 18:00
Norway: Nm Cup Apr 24
Algard ? - ? Vidar 16:00
Arendal ? - ? Vindbjart 16:00
Herd ? - ? Traeff 16:00
Steinkjer ? - ? Levanger 16:00
Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group Apr 24
Lech Poznan ? - ? Wisla 18:30
Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group Apr 24
Cracovia ? - ? Podbeskidzie 16:00
Romania: Liga I Apr 24
Ceahlaul ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias 16:00
Russia: Premier League Apr 24
Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Amkar 15:00
Russia: Division 1 Apr 24
Angust Nazran ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl 10:00
Baltika ? - ? Sibir 10:00
Luch Energiya ? - ? Dynamo SPB 10:00
Neftekhimik ? - ? Orenburg 10:00
R. Volgograd ? - ? Arsenal Tula 10:00
T. Moscow ? - ? Spartak Nalchik 10:00
Ufa ? - ? Khimik 10:00
Alania ? - ? SKA Energiya Cancl.
Salyut ? - ? M. Saransk Cancl.
Russia: Youth League Apr 24
CSKA Moscow U21 ? - ? Rubin Kazan U21 12:00
FK Rostov U21 ? - ? Anzhi U21 12:00
Krasnodar U21 ? - ? Lokomotiv Moscow U21 12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 ? - ? Amkar U21 12:00
Spartak Moscow U21 ? - ? Kuban U21 12:00
Terek Grozni U21 ? - ? Dynamo Moscow U21 12:00
Ural U21 ? - ? Tomsk U21 12:00
Zenit Petersburg U21 ? - ? V. Novgorod U21 12:00
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group Apr 24
Partick ? - ? St. Mirren 18:45
Singapore: S.League Apr 24
Tanjong Pagar ? - ? Tampines 11:30
Brunei DPMM ? - ? Balestier Khalsa 12:15
Slovakia: 2. Liga Apr 24
SFM Senec ? - ? Bardejov 17:30
South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs Apr 24
Arsenal Sarandi ? - ? U. Espanola 00:15
Spain: Primera Division Apr 24
Elche ? - ? Levante 19:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan Apr 24
Goteborg ? - ? Falkenbergs 17:00
Orebro ? - ? Atvidabergs 17:00
Sweden: Superettan Apr 24
Syrianska ? - ? Ostersunds 17:20
Turkey: Superliga Apr 24
Genclerbirligi ? - ? Bursaspor 17:00
Uganda: Super League Apr 24
CRO ? - ? URA SC 13:30
Express FC ? - ? Bright Stars 13:30
Police ? - ? Entebbe 13:30
Proline ? - ? Kampala City 13:30
Victoria University ? - ? Simba 13:30
Villa ? - ? Vipers 13:30
Ukraine: Division 2 Apr 24
Dynamo Kiev 2 ? - ? UkrAhroKom 12:00
Mykolaiv ? - ? Olimpik Donetsk 13:00
Oleksandriya ? - ? Stal Alchevsk 15:30
Yemen: Division 1 Apr 24
Al Ahli Sana´a ? - ? Al Shaab Sana 13:00
Al Ahli Taizz ? - ? Shabab Al Jeel 13:00
Al Helal ? - ? Al-Saqr 13:00
Al Yarmuk ? - ? Shaab Ibb 13:00
Back to Top