Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 28th November 2014



Algeria: Division 1
Harrach ? - ? MC Alger 14:00
Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Defensa y Justicia ? - ? Velez Sarsfield 21:00
Gimnasia L.P. ? - ? Quilmes 21:00
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup
Indonesia ? - ? Laos 12:00
Vietnam ? - ? Philippines 12:00
Australia: A-League
Melbourne Victory ? - ? Adelaide United 08:30
Austria: Erste Liga
Horn ? - ? Mattersburg 17:30
Liefering ? - ? FAC Wien 17:30
St. Polten ? - ? Kapfenberg 17:30
Wacker Innsbruck ? - ? A. Lustenau 17:30
Hartberg ? - ? LASK Linz 19:30
Belgium: Jupiler League
Waregem ? - ? Gent 19:30
Belgium: Proximus League
Seraing Utd ? - ? FC Antwerp 19:30
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
O'Higgins ? - ? A. Italiano 21:30
Côte D'Ivoire: Ligue 1
Academie de FAD ? - ? Stade d Abidjan Postp.
Africa Sports ? - ? AS Denguélé Postp.
Jeunesse Club ? - ? Bouake Postp.
Korhogo ? - ? Stella Abidjan Postp.
Sewe ? - ? SO Armée Postp.
Tanda ? - ? Sporting Gagnoa Postp.
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Lok. Zagreb ? - ? RNK Split 17:00
Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Ceske Budejovice ? - ? Teplice 17:00
Ostrava ? - ? Slavia Prague 19:15
Denmark: Superliga
Sonderjyske ? - ? Esbjerg 17:30
England: League One
Peterborough ? - ? Bristol City 19:45
Sheffield Utd ? - ? Notts County 19:45
England: League Two
Accrington ? - ? Exeter 19:00
England: Premier League U21
Stoke City U21 ? - ? Wolves U21 19:00
France: Ligue 1
Marseille ? - ? Nantes 19:30
France: Ligue 2
Arles-Avignon ? - ? Dijon 19:00
Brest ? - ? Creteil 19:00
Chateauroux ? - ? Niort 19:00
Laval ? - ? Auxerre 19:00
Nimes ? - ? Le Havre 19:00
Orleans ? - ? AC Ajaccio 19:00
Sochaux ? - ? Clermont 19:00
Tours ? - ? GFC Ajaccio 19:00
France: National
Amiens ? - ? CA Bastia 19:00
Chambly ? - ? Red Star 19:00
Colomiers ? - ? Consolat 19:00
Epinal ? - ? Colmar 19:00
Frejus Saint Raphael ? - ? Le Poire Sur Vie 19:00
Istres ? - ? Strasbourg 19:00
Lucon ? - ? Bourg Peronnas 19:00
Paris FC ? - ? Boulogne 19:00
Germany: Bundesliga
Freiburg ? - ? VfB Stuttgart 19:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Aue ? - ? Union Berlin 17:30
Darmstadt ? - ? Karlsruher 17:30
Greuther Furth ? - ? Heidenheim 17:30
Germany: 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld ? - ? Sonnenhof Großaspach 18:00
Stuttgart II ? - ? Energie Cottbus 18:00
Germany: Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen ? - ? Siegen 18:30
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Burghausen ? - ? Wurzburger Kickers 18:00
Ingolstadt II ? - ? Garching 18:30
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Jeddeloh ? - ? VfL Osnabruck II 18:30
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Balingen ? - ? Reutlingen 18:00
Ulm ? - ? Karlsruher II 18:00
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Britannia XI ? - ? Lions Gibraltar 19:30
Greece: Football League - Group 1
AO Paniliakos ? - ? Panachaiki Postp.
Psachna ? - ? Smyrnis Postp.
Greece: Football League - Group 2
Iraklis ? - ? Gazoros Postp.
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Dunaujvaros PASE ? - ? Honved 18:00
India: Isl
Delhi Dynamos ? - ? Mumbai City 13:30
Israel: Leumit League
Ironi Tiberias ? - ? Yehuda 12:00
Maccabi Yavne ? - ? Ramat Hasharon 12:00
M. Herzliya ? - ? Beitar Tel Aviv 12:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod ? - ? H. Ironi Rishon 13:00
Hapoel Kfar-Saba ? - ? Hapoel Jerusalem 13:30
Italy: Serie B
Pescara ? - ? Lanciano 19:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
Novara ? - ? Mantova 18:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
Spal ? - ? Pisa 19:45
Jordan: Premier League
Al Buqaa ? - ? Al Sareeh 14:00
Al Wehdat ? - ? Al Jazeera Amman 14:30
Al Hussein ? - ? That Ras 16:30
Kuwait: Premier League
Al Naser ? - ? Al Sahel 13:00
Al Tadamon ? - ? Al Qadisiya 13:00
Al Jahra ? - ? Al Sulaibikhat 15:30
Al Salmiya ? - ? Al Shabab 15:30
Moldova: Divizia Nationala
Dacia Chisinau ? - ? Zaria Balti 11:00
FC Tiraspol ? - ? Academia Chisinau 15:00
Morocco: Botola
Hassania Agadir ? - ? Ittihad Khemisset 19:00
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Dordrecht ? - ? Willem II 19:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Almere City ? - ? Jong Ajax 19:00
Den Bosch ? - ? Achilles 29 19:00
Graafschap ? - ? Roda 19:00
Helmond ? - ? Jong PSV 19:00
Maastricht ? - ? Sittard 19:00
Nijmegen ? - ? Jong FC Twente 19:00
Oss ? - ? Emmen 19:00
Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? Waalwijk 19:00
Venlo ? - ? Telstar 19:00
Volendam ? - ? Eindhoven FC 19:00
Northern Ireland: Ifa Premiership
Dungannon ? - ? Glenavon 19:45
Ballinamallard ? - ? Warrenpoint 20:00
Pakistan: Premier League
KRL FC ? - ? WAPDA 09:30
Pakistan Airlines ? - ? KESC FC 09:30
Peru: Segunda Division
Alianza Huanuco ? - ? Willy Serrato 21:45
Atl. Minero ? - ? Atletico Torino 21:45
Carlos Manucci ? - ? Alfonso Ugarte 21:45
Defensor San Alejandro ? - ? Jose Galvez 21:45
Huaral ? - ? Dep. Municipal 21:45
Pacifico ? - ? Deportivo Coopsol 21:45
Sport Boys ? - ? Comerciantes Unidos 21:45
Walter Ormeno ? - ? Sport Victoria 21:45
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Leczna ? - ? Ruch 17:00
Piast Gliwice ? - ? Wisla 19:30
Poland: Division 1
Chrobry Glogow ? - ? Swinoujscie 16:00
Zaglebie ? - ? Chojniczanka 16:00
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Guimaraes ? - ? Moreirense 20:30
Romania: Liga I
Concordia ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias 16:00
CSMS Iasi ? - ? Pandurii 18:30
Russia: Premier League
FK Rostov ? - ? Amkar 16:00
Russia: Youth League
Arsenal Tula U21 ? - ? Ural U21 11:00
CSKA Moscow U21 ? - ? Ufa U21 11:00
FK Rostov U21 ? - ? Amkar U21 11:00
Kuban U21 ? - ? T. Moscow U21 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 ? - ? Spartak Moscow U21 11:00
M. Saransk U21 ? - ? Zenit Petersburg U21 11:00
Rubin Kazan U21 ? - ? Dynamo Moscow U21 11:00
Terek Grozni U21 ? - ? Krasnodar U21 11:00
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
Senica ? - ? Trnava 17:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West
SFM Senec ? - ? Skalica 16:30
South Africa: First Division
Milano Utd ? - ? Black Leopards 17:30
Spain: Primera Division
Real Sociedad ? - ? Elche 19:45
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Stade Tunisien ? - ? Metlaoui 13:00
Turkey: Super Lig
Akhisar Genclik Spor ? - ? Konyaspor 17:00
Basaksehir ? - ? Bursaspor 18:00
Turkey: Ptt 1. Lig
Samsunspor ? - ? Gaziantep BB 16:00
Giresunspor ? - ? Antalyaspor 17:30
Uganda: Super League
Express FC ? - ? Kampala City 13:30
Simba ? - ? Victoria University 13:30
Soana ? - ? Sadolin Paints 13:30
URA SC ? - ? Kira Young 13:30
Yemen: Division 1
Shab Hadramaut ? - ? Al Yarmuk 12:15
Al-Ittihad ? - ? Shabab Al Jeel 12:30
Al-Saqr ? - ? Al Helal 12:30
Al Wahda ? - ? Al-Tilal 12:30
Al-Wahda Aden ? - ? Fhman 12:30
Back to Top