Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 1st December 2014



Albania: Super League
Flamurtari ? - ? Elbasani 16:00
Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo TransiciĆ³n
Arsenal Sarandi ? - ? Belgrano 21:00
Godoy Cruz ? - ? Olimpo Bahia Blanca 21:00
Bahrain: Premier League
Al-Hala ? - ? Manama Club 15:00
Al Riffa ? - ? Al-Muharraq 15:00
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
Barnechea ? - ? Cobresal 00:00
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Clausura - Semi-Finals
Atl. Nacional ? - ? Once Caldas 00:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Rijeka ? - ? Osijek 17:00
Cyprus: First Division
Anorthosis ? - ? Apollon 17:00
Denmark: Superliga
Midtjylland ? - ? Vestsjaelland 18:00
England: Conference North
Hyde ? - ? Worcester 19:45
England: Premier League U21
Aston Villa U21 ? - ? Reading U21 19:00
Blackburn U21 ? - ? Newcastle Utd U21 19:00
Bolton U21 ? - ? Middlesbrough U21 19:00
Brighton U21 ? - ? Arsenal U21 19:00
Everton U21 ? - ? Sunderland U21 19:00
Fulham U21 ? - ? Norwich U21 19:00
Southampton U21 ? - ? Manchester United U21 19:00
Tottenham U21 ? - ? Manchester City U21 19:00
West Ham U21 ? - ? Chelsea U21 19:00
France: Ligue 2
Nancy ? - ? Valenciennes 19:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig ? - ? Nurnberg 19:15
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Manchester 62 ? - ? Lincoln Red Imps 19:30
Greece: Football League - Group 1
Panegialios FC ? - ? Smyrnis 16:00
Greece: Football League - Group 2
AEL Larissa ? - ? Tyrnavos 19:30
India: Isl
Goa ? - ? North East United 13:30
Iran: Pro League
Naft Tehran ? - ? Persepolis 11:00
Zob Ahan ? - ? Saba Qom 11:30
Esteghlal TEH ? - ? Sorinet 14:30
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Beitar Jerusalem ? - ? Maccabi Petach Tikva 18:00
Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan ? - ? M. Nazareth 16:00
H. Nazareth ? - ? Hakoach Ramat Gan 16:00
Kiryat Gat ? - ? Hapoel Afula 17:00
Italy: Serie A
Sampdoria ? - ? Napoli 20:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C
Matera ? - ? Martina Franca 19:45
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
Atlas ? - ? Monterrey 00:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Achilles 29 ? - ? Volendam 18:00
Eindhoven FC ? - ? Helmond 19:00
Emmen ? - ? Almere City 19:00
Jong Ajax ? - ? Venlo 19:00
Jong FC Twente ? - ? Den Bosch 19:00
Roda ? - ? Oss 19:00
Sittard ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam 19:00
Telstar ? - ? Nijmegen 19:00
Waalwijk ? - ? Maastricht 19:00
Pakistan: Premier League
KESC FC ? - ? Karachi Port Trust 11:00
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Legia ? - ? Cracovia 17:00
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Ferreira ? - ? Estoril 20:00
Romania: Liga I
FC Botosani ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti 18:30
Russia: Youth League
Arsenal Tula U21 ? - ? Ufa U21 11:00
CSKA Moscow U21 ? - ? Amkar U21 11:00
Kuban U21 ? - ? Krasnodar U21 11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow U21 ? - ? Ural U21 11:00
M. Saransk U21 ? - ? Dynamo Moscow U21 11:00
Rubin Kazan U21 ? - ? Zenit Petersburg U21 11:00
Spartak Moscow U21 ? - ? FK Rostov U21 11:00
Terek Grozni U21 ? - ? T. Moscow U21 11:00
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al-Ittihad FC ? - ? Al-Hilal 15:35
Spain: Primera Division
Almeria ? - ? Rayo Vallecano 19:45
Switzerland: Challenge League
Chiasso ? - ? Lausanne 18:45
Syria: Premier League
Al Wahda ? - ? Al Mohafaza 09:00
Al-Jehad ? - ? Al Nawaeir 12:00
Al Misfat ? - ? Foutoua 12:00
Nidal ? - ? Al Karamah 12:00
Turkey: Super Lig
Kardemir Karabuk ? - ? Besiktas 16:00
Trabzonspor ? - ? Genclerbirligi 18:30
Ukraine: Premier League
Dnipro ? - ? Met. Donetsk 17:00
Usa: Mls - Play Offs
Seattle Sounders ? - ? Los Angeles Galaxy 02:00
Back to Top