Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 5th August 2014



Argentina: Copa Argentina Aug 04
Quilmes ? - ? Banfield 23:15
Australia: Ffa Cup Aug 04
Newcastle Jets ? - ? Perth Glory 09:30
Parramatta Eagles ? - ? St Albans 09:30
South Hobart ? - ? Tuggeranong United 09:30
Adelaide Utd ? - ? Wellington 10:00
Austria: Erste Liga Aug 04
A. Lustenau ? - ? LASK Linz 16:30
FAC Wien ? - ? Kapfenberg 16:30
Horn ? - ? Hartberg 16:30
Wacker Innsbruck ? - ? Liefering 16:30
Brazil: Série B Aug 04
Luverdense ? - ? Portuguesa 22:30
Brazil: Série C Aug 04
Salgueiro ? - ? Treze PB 00:30
Estonia: Estonian Cup Aug 04
Johvi Lokomotiv ? - ? Kalev Tallinn C 16:00
Sillamäe Kalev ? - ? Viimsi MRJK 16:00
Europe: Champions League - Qualification Aug 04
BATE (Blr) ? - ? Debrecen (Hun) 17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) ? - ? Maribor (Slo) 18:00
Panathinaikos (Gre) ? - ? St. Liege (Bel) 18:00
Lille (Fra) ? - ? Grasshoppers (Sui) 18:30
Germany: 3. Liga Aug 04
Chemnitzer ? - ? Arminia Bielefeld 17:00
Erfurt ? - ? Stuttgart II 17:00
Regensburg ? - ? Unterhaching 17:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach ? - ? Stutt. Kickers 17:00
Wehen ? - ? Dortmund II 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest Aug 04
Kaiserslautern II ? - ? FC 08 Homburg 17:00
Kassel ? - ? Pirmasens 17:00
Saarbrücken ? - ? Freiburg II 17:00
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Aug 04
Heider SV ? - ? Bordesholm 17:15
Scotland: Challenge Cup Aug 04
Rangers ? - ? Hibernian 18:35
Dunfermline ? - ? Raith 18:45
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification Aug 04
Strömsbergs ? - ? Vasalunds IF 16:30
Kinna ? - ? Torslanda 17:00
Konyaspor ? - ? Huddinge 17:00
Kumla IFK ? - ? Skovde 17:00
Lindome ? - ? Orgryte 17:00
Lodde ? - ? Hoganas BK 17:00
Malmo FK ? - ? Torns 17:00
Sandviks ? - ? IFK Lulea 17:00
Skoftebyns ? - ? Trollhattan 17:00
Venezuela: Copa Venezuela Aug 04
Policia de Lara ? - ? Socopo 20:30
World: Club Friendly Aug 04
Kasimpasa (Tur) ? - ? Haladas (Hun) 16:00
Athlone (Irl) ? - ? QPR (Eng) 17:00
Bochum (Ger) ? - ? Schalke (Ger) 17:00
St. Gallen (Sui) ? - ? Wolfsburg (Ger) 17:00
Temse (Bel) ? - ? Lokeren (Bel) 17:00
Wuppertaler (Ger) ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) 17:00
Ahlen (Ger) ? - ? Lotte (Ger) 17:30
Burnley (Eng) ? - ? Celta Vigo (Esp) 18:30
Daventry (Eng) ? - ? Northampton (Eng) 18:30
Huddersfield (Eng) ? - ? Newcastle Utd (Eng) 18:45
Port Vale (Eng) ? - ? West Brom (Eng) 18:45
Redditch (Eng) ? - ? Cheltenham (Eng) 18:45
Rotherham (Eng) ? - ? Leicester (Eng) 18:45
Walsall (Eng) ? - ? Aston Villa (Eng) 18:45
Weston (Eng) ? - ? Exeter (Eng) 18:45
Back to Top