Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!
LIVESCORE.GS

Schedule for 24th April 2014



Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Winners Stage Apr 23
San Martin T. ? - ? CA Belgrano 00:45
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Losers Stage Apr 23
Chaco For Ever ? - ? Sportivo Estudiantes 00:00
Cipolletti ? - ? Union Mar del Plata 00:00
Gimnasia y Tiro ? - ? Rivadavia 01:00
Argentina: Copa Argentina Apr 23
Gimnasia Jujuy ? - ? CA Estudiantes 00:00
Ind. Rivadavia ? - ? Almirante Brown 00:00
Asia: Afc Cup Apr 23
Al Jaish (Syr) ? - ? Nejmeh SC (Leb) 14:00
Al Kuwait (Kuw) ? - ? Fanja SC (Oma) 14:00
Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup Apr 23
Ravan ? - ? Neftci Baku 12:00
Khazar Lenkoran ? - ? Gabala 14:00
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Play Offs Apr 23
Ceará ? - ? Fortaleza 01:00
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Play Offs Apr 23
Nautico ? - ? Sport Recife 01:00
Brazil: Copa Do Brasil Apr 23
CRB ? - ? Sao Paulo 01:00
Tupi ? - ? Fluminense 01:00
Santa Rita ? - ? Potiguar 18:15
Vitoria ? - ? Malucelli 22:30
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano Apr 23
Alajuelense ? - ? Zeledon 02:00
Belen ? - ? CS Uruguay 02:00
Cartagines ? - ? Saprissa 02:00
Herediano ? - ? Carmelita 02:00
Puntarenas FC ? - ? Limon 02:00
Santos DG ? - ? U.C.R. 02:00
Egypt: Premier League Apr 23
El Raja ? - ? El-Entag El-Harby 13:30
England: Premier League U21 Apr 23
Reading U21 ? - ? Manchester United U21 18:00
Europe: Europa League - Play Offs Apr 23
Benfica ? - ? Juventus 19:05
Sevilla ? - ? Valencia 19:05
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura Apr 23
Xelaju ? - ? Iztapa 02:30
Indonesia: Super Liga - First Stage Apr 23
Balikpapan ? - ? Persela Lamongan 08:30
PS Barito Putera ? - ? Persijap Jepara 12:00
Kosovo: Superliga Apr 23
Trepca 89 ? - ? Hajvalia 13:00
Lithuania: A Lyga Apr 23
Siauliai ? - ? Zalgiris 14:30
Malta: Premier League - Championship Group Apr 23
Hibernians ? - ? Sliema 17:30
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League - Play Offs Apr 23
Toluca (Mex) ? - ? Cruz Azul (Mex) 00:00
Norway: Nm Cup Apr 23
Kirkenes ? - ? Tromsdalen 14:30
Akra ? - ? Haugesund 16:00
Ardal ? - ? Sogndal 16:00
Asker ? - ? Halden 16:00
Bergsoy ? - ? Aalesund 16:00
Bjarg ? - ? Asane 16:00
Bossekop ? - ? Alta 16:00
Brattvag ? - ? Kristiansund 16:00
Brodd ? - ? Viking 16:00
Brumunddal ? - ? Nybergsund 16:00
Drammen ? - ? Stromsgodset 16:00
Drobak-Frogn ? - ? Pors Grenland 16:00
Fana ? - ? Stord 16:00
Fet ? - ? Lillestrom 16:00
Floro ? - ? Forde 16:00
Floya ? - ? Ranheim 16:00
Fram ? - ? Larvik Turn 16:00
Frigg ? - ? Sandefjord 16:00
Gjovik-Lyn ? - ? Eidsvold 16:00
Grorud ? - ? Lokomotiv Oslo 16:00
Grue ? - ? Kongsvinger 16:00
Harstad ? - ? Medkila 16:00
Hasle-Loren ? - ? Baerum 16:00
Hauerseter ? - ? Strommen 16:00
Holand ? - ? Ull/Kisa 16:00
Hollen FK ? - ? Start 16:00
Jerv ? - ? Flekkeroy 16:00
Jevnaker ? - ? Stabaek 16:00
Kjapp ? - ? Odd 16:00
Klepp ? - ? Bryne 16:00
Kolstad ? - ? Rodde 16:00
K. Oslo ? - ? Notodden 16:00
Krakeroy ? - ? Moss 16:00
Larsnes ? - ? Hodd 16:00
Lommedalen ? - ? Mjondalen 16:00
Lorenskog ? - ? Birkebeineren 16:00
Lyn ? - ? Skeid 16:00
Lyngbo ? - ? Nest-Sotra 16:00
Lyngdal ? - ? Egersunds 16:00
Mjolner ? - ? Tromso 16:00
Modum ? - ? Honefoss 16:00
MO IL ? - ? Sandnessjoen 16:00
Nordstrand ? - ? Valerenga 16:00
Orkla ? - ? Rosenborg 16:00
Orn ? - ? Kjelsas 16:00
Oslojuvelene ? - ? Fredrikstad 16:00
OS TF ? - ? V. Haugesund 16:00
Ottestad ? - ? Ham-Kam 16:00
Raufoss ? - ? Holmen 16:00
Sarpsborg FK ? - ? Sarpsborg 08 16:00
Senja ? - ? Finnsnes 16:00
Sola ? - ? Sandnes Ulf 16:00
Strindheim ? - ? Nardo 16:00
Surnadal ? - ? Molde 16:00
Tverlandet ? - ? Bodo/Glimt 16:00
Tynset ? - ? Elverum 16:00
Vadmyra ? - ? Fyllingsdalen 16:00
Valdres ? - ? Follo 16:00
Varegg ? - ? Brann 16:00
Verdal ? - ? Byasen 16:00
Philippines: Ufl Apr 23
Socceroo ? - ? Kaya 09:15
Pasargad ? - ? Global 11:30
Singapore: S.League Apr 23
Young Lions ? - ? Warriors 11:30
Harimau Muda B ? - ? Hougang 12:45
South America: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs Apr 23
Atl. Nacional ? - ? Atletico-MG 01:00
San Lorenzo ? - ? Gremio 01:00
Santos Laguna ? - ? Lanus 03:10
Sudan: Premier League Apr 23
Ahli Khartoum ? - ? Merreikh El-Fasher 17:00
Tunisia: Tunisia Cup Apr 23
ES Fahs ? - ? Étoile Sahel 13:00
Stade Gabèsien ? - ? Bizertin 13:00
Ukraine: Premier League Apr 23
Mariupol ? - ? Vorskla Poltava 12:00
Hoverla Uzhhorod ? - ? Dnipro 14:00
Ch. Odessa ? - ? Dynamo Kiev 16:30
Volyn Lutsk ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv 16:30
Back to Top