Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 26th July 2014



Africa: Caf Champions League Jul 25
Sfaxien (Tun) ? - ? Esperance Tunis (Tun) 21:00
Africa: Caf Confederations Cup Jul 25
Nkana (Zam) ? - ? Étoile Sahel (Tun) 13:00
Cotonsport (Cmr) ? - ? ASEC Mimosas (Civ) 15:30
Al Ahly (Egy) ? - ? Sewe (Civ) 19:30
Angola: Girabola Jul 25
Benfica do Lubango ? - ? Uniao do Uige 14:00
Caála ? - ? Sporting de Cabinda 14:00
Interclube ? - ? Benfica Luanda 14:00
Onze Bravos ? - ? Sagrada 14:00
Petro Atletico ? - ? ASA 14:30
Primeiro de Maio ? - ? Kabuscorp 14:30
Progresso ? - ? C.R.D. Libolo 14:30
Argentina: Copa Argentina Jul 25
Newells Old Boys ? - ? Talleres Cordoba 00:15
Rosario Central ? - ? Juventud Unida Universitario 20:15
Boca Juniors ? - ? Atl. Huracan 23:15
Australia: Brisbane Premier League Jul 25
Wolves FC ? - ? Queensland 07:00
Albany Creek ? - ? Peninsula 08:00
Rochedale ? - ? Logan Lightning 08:00
North Star ? - ? Queensland Lions 09:00
Australia: Apl Premier League Jul 25
Adelaide City ? - ? Adelaide Raiders 05:30
Blue Eagles ? - ? Para 05:30
Campbelltown City ? - ? NE Metrostars 05:30
Cumberland Utd. ? - ? West Torrens 05:30
South Adelaide ? - ? Adelaide Comets 05:30
West Adelaide ? - ? Western Strikers 05:30
White City ? - ? Croydon Kings 07:30
Australia: Capital Territory Jul 25
Tuggeranong United ? - ? Cooma 05:00
Australia: Northern Nsw Jul 25
Hamilton Olympic Warriors ? - ? Newcastle Jets U21 04:45
Lambton J. ? - ? South Cardiff 04:45
Australia: T-League Jul 25
Kingborough Lions ? - ? Launceston 04:00
Devonport ? - ? Olympia Warriors 06:00
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga Jul 25
AC Wolfsberger ? - ? Austria Vienna 14:30
Altach ? - ? Admira 17:00
Neustadt ? - ? Salzburg 17:00
Rapid Vienna ? - ? Ried 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga West Jul 25
Neumarkt ? - ? Wattens 14:00
A. Salzburg ? - ? Eugendorf 15:00
Bizau ? - ? Altach (Am) 15:00
FC Hochst ? - ? Johann 15:00
Wacker Innsbruck (Am) ? - ? Schwaz 15:00
Dornbirn ? - ? Saalfelden 16:00
Seekirchen ? - ? Hard 16:00
Belarus: Belarusian Cup Jul 25
Baranovici ? - ? Brest 12:00
Chimik Svetlogorsk ? - ? FC Gomel 12:00
FCG Grodno ? - ? Belshina 12:00
Gomelzheldortrans ? - ? Slavia Mozyr 12:00
Gorodeja ? - ? Zhodino 12:00
Lida ? - ? Slutsk 12:00
Mikashevichi ? - ? Rechytsa 12:00
Partizan Minsk ? - ? Vitebsk 12:00
Smorgon ? - ? Dnepr Mogilev 12:00
Volna Pinsk ? - ? Isloch Minsk 12:00
Zhdanovichi ? - ? Naftan 12:00
Zorka-BDU ? - ? FC Minsk 12:00
Belgium: Jupiler League Jul 25
Waasland-Beveren ? - ? Club Brugge 16:00
Cercle Brugge ? - ? Gent 18:00
Lierse ? - ? Oostende 18:00
Westerlo ? - ? Lokeren 18:00
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification Jul 25
Kampelaar ? - ? RRC Waterloo 13:00
Lauwe ? - ? Ruiter Roeselare 15:00
Baal ? - ? Uccle 16:00
Lummen ? - ? Beringen 16:00
Eendr. Termien ? - ? Hades 17:00
Helchteren ? - ? Brustem 17:00
Lindelhoeven ? - ? Spouwen-Mopertingen 17:00
Herk ? - ? Zonhoven 17:30
Meldert ? - ? Laarne Kalken 17:30
Zwarte Leeuw ? - ? Grasheide 17:30
Eprave ? - ? Paliseulois 18:00
Givry ? - ? Freylangeoise 18:00
Huy ? - ? Condruzien 18:00
La Roche ? - ? Aubange 18:00
Longlier ? - ? Bievre 18:00
Brazil: Série A Jul 25
Criciuma ? - ? Vitoria 21:30
Cruzeiro ? - ? Figueirense 21:30
Santos ? - ? Chapecoense-SC 21:30
Brazil: Série B Jul 25
America RN ? - ? America MG 00:00
Boa ? - ? Bragantino 00:00
Atletico GO ? - ? Nautico 19:20
Joinville ? - ? Avai 19:20
Ponte Preta ? - ? Vasco 19:20
Santa Cruz ? - ? Ceará 19:20
Brazil: Série C Jul 25
Guaratingueta ? - ? Sao Caetano 18:00
Duque de Caxias ? - ? Tupi 19:00
Macae ? - ? Mogi Mirim 19:00
Fortaleza ? - ? Botafogo PB 22:00
Brazil: Série D Jul 25
Boavista ? - ? Pelotas 18:00
Tombense ? - ? Goianesia 19:00
Bulgaria: A Pfg Jul 25
Cherno More ? - ? Ludogorets 15:00
Marek ? - ? Haskovo 15:30
Lok. Plovdiv ? - ? Slavia Sofia 17:00
Canada: Csl Jul 25
London City ? - ? Toronto Croatia 23:00
Niagara ? - ? Kingston 23:00
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura Jul 25
Antofagasta ? - ? A. Italiano 00:00
U. De Concepcion ? - ? Huachipato 16:30
O'Higgins ? - ? U. De Chile 19:30
Barnechea ? - ? Union La Calera 22:00
China: Super League Jul 25
Dalian Aerbin ? - ? Hangzhou Greentown 11:00
Changchun Yatai ? - ? Beijing Guoan 11:30
Guangzhou R&F ? - ? Tianjin Teda 11:30
Shanghai Shenhua ? - ? Shanghai Shenxin 11:45
Guizhou Renhe ? - ? Jiangsu Sainty 12:00
Costa Rica: Copa Costa Rica Jul 25
Santos DG ? - ? Cariari Pococi 20:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl Jul 25
Belupo ? - ? NK Zagreb 17:00
Zadar ? - ? Osijek 19:00
Czech Republic: Synot Liga Jul 25
Hradec Kralove ? - ? Teplice 15:00
Jablonec ? - ? Brno 15:00
Pribram ? - ? Plzen 15:00
Slovacko ? - ? Slavia Prague 18:15
Czech Republic: Pohar Ceske Posty Jul 25
Havirov ? - ? Trinec 08:15
Neratovice ? - ? Vltavin 08:15
Aritma Prague ? - ? Admira Prague 15:00
Blansko ? - ? HFK Olomouc 15:00
Breclav ? - ? Velke Mezirici 15:00
Brozany ? - ? Benesov 15:00
Brumov ? - ? Frydek-Mistek 15:00
Ceska Trebova ? - ? Zivanice 15:00
Cesky Brod ? - ? Prevysov 15:00
Chrastava ? - ? Varnsdorf 15:00
Dobrovice ? - ? Kraluv Dvur 15:00
Dolni Benesov ? - ? Unicov 15:00
Doubravka ? - ? Vlasim 15:00
Drazice ? - ? Stechovice 15:00
Horovicko ? - ? Tachov 15:00
Hranice ? - ? Orlova 15:00
Hvezda Cheb ? - ? Bohemians Prague 15:00
Jablonec n. Jiz. ? - ? Zapy 15:00
Jíloviste ? - ? Meteor Prague 15:00
Karlovy Vary ? - ? Sokolov 15:00
Kladno ? - ? Pisek 15:00
Klatovy ? - ? Most 15:00
Kozlovice ? - ? Karvina 15:00
Krupka ? - ? Chomutov 15:00
Kutna Hora ? - ? Zizkov 15:00
Lisen ? - ? Znojmo 15:00
Litomerice ? - ? Usti nad Labem 15:00
Novy Jicin ? - ? Opava 15:00
Olympia HK ? - ? Dvur Kralove 15:00
Pelhrimov ? - ? Trebic 15:00
Pencin-Turnov ? - ? FK Pardubice 15:00
Petrovice ? - ? Hlucin 15:00
Rymarov ? - ? Zabreh 15:00
Slavicin ? - ? Sigma Olomouc 15:00
Susice ? - ? Domazlice 15:00
Tasovice ? - ? Zlin 15:00
Trutnov ? - ? Kolin 15:00
Union 2013 ? - ? Caslav 15:00
Usti nad Orlici ? - ? Chrudim 15:00
Velke Karlovice ? - ? Kromeriz 15:00
Vysehrad ? - ? Mas Taborsko 15:00
Vyskov ? - ? Prostejov 15:00
Vysoké Mýto ? - ? Letohrad 15:00
Zdar na Sazavou ? - ? Rosice 15:00
Denmark: Superliga Jul 25
Aalborg ? - ? Midtjylland 15:00
FC Copenhagen ? - ? Nordsjaelland 17:30
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen Jul 25
Vejle ? - ? Bronshoj 13:00
Estonia: Meistriliiga Jul 25
Flora ? - ? Narva 16:00
Finland: Veikkausliiga Jul 25
Jaro ? - ? SJK 13:00
Inter Turku ? - ? HJK 14:00
Finland: Ykkonen Jul 25
Haka ? - ? JIPPO 13:00
HIFK ? - ? Viikingit 15:30
Finland: Kakkonen South Jul 25
Pallohonka ? - ? Ekenas 13:00
Finland: Kakkonen East Jul 25
Keski-Uusimaa ? - ? Lahti Akatemia 13:00
Finland: Kakkonen West Jul 25
VIFK ? - ? Ilves-Kissat 13:00
Germany: 3. Liga Jul 25
Dresden ? - ? Stuttgart II 12:00
Erfurt ? - ? Dortmund II 12:00
Hallescher ? - ? Chemnitzer 12:00
Holstein Kiel ? - ? Unterhaching 12:00
Mainz II ? - ? Arminia Bielefeld 12:00
Regensburg ? - ? Duisburg 12:00
Wehen ? - ? Stutt. Kickers 12:00
VfL Osnabruck ? - ? Energie Cottbus 16:00
Germany: Regionalliga North Jul 25
ETSV Weiche ? - ? St. Pauli II 12:00
Wolfsburg II ? - ? BSV Rehden 12:00
Goslarer ? - ? Hamburger II 14:00
Lübeck ? - ? Meppen 14:00
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Jul 25
Augsburg II ? - ? Garching 12:00
Illertissen ? - ? Seligenporten 12:00
Munich 1860 II ? - ? Furth II 12:00
Heimstetten ? - ? Schalding 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Hessen Jul 25
Schwalmstadt ? - ? SV Wiesbaden 13:00
SKV Darmstadt ? - ? Hadamar 13:00
Steinbach ? - ? Vellmar 15:00
Flieden ? - ? Lehnerz 16:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord Jul 25
Bayern Hof ? - ? Aschaffenburg 13:00
Alemannia Haibach ? - ? Frohnlach 14:00
Aubstadt ? - ? Wurzburger FV 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd Jul 25
DJK Rosenheim ? - ? Landsberg 12:00
Wolfratshausen ? - ? Bad Kotzting 12:00
Pullach ? - ? Vilzing 13:00
Hankofen-Hailing ? - ? Raisting 14:00
Eichstatt ? - ? Schwabmunchen 15:00
Sonthofen ? - ? Bogen 15:00
Germany: Telekom Cup Jul 25
Hamburger ? - ? Wolfsburg 16:30
Bayern Munich ? - ? B. Moenchengladbach 18:30
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura Jul 25
Comunicaciones ? - ? Coatepeque 22:00
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga Jul 25
Honved ? - ? Dunaujvaros PASE 14:30
Pecsi MFC ? - ? MTK Budapest 16:30
Videoton ? - ? Lombard Papa 16:30
Haladas ? - ? Ujpest 18:30
Iceland: Division 1 Jul 25
Bolungarvik ? - ? Leiknir 14:00
KV Reykjavik ? - ? Tindastoll 14:00
Ireland: Premier League Jul 25
Athlone ? - ? St. Patricks 18:45
Ireland: Division 1 Jul 25
Longford ? - ? Waterford 18:30
Japan: J-League Division 2 Jul 25
Giravanz Kitakyushu ? - ? Oita 09:00
Kamatamare ? - ? Gifu 09:00
Montedio Yamagata ? - ? Kusatsu 09:00
Yamaga ? - ? Verdy 09:00
Yokohama ? - ? Iwata 09:00
Chiba ? - ? V-Varen Nagasaki 10:00
Ehime ? - ? Sapporo 10:00
Kumamoto ? - ? Mito 10:00
Kyoto ? - ? Avispa Fukuoka 10:00
Okayama ? - ? Tochigi 10:00
Shonan ? - ? Toyama 10:00
Kazakhstan: Premier League Jul 25
Ordabasy ? - ? Taraz 12:00
I. Pavlodar ? - ? Aktobe 14:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda ? - ? Zhetysu Taldykorgan 14:00
Kenya: Premier League Jul 25
Ulinzi Stars ? - ? Nairobi City 11:00
Kenya CB ? - ? Mathare Utd. 12:00
Nakuru AllStars ? - ? Muhoroni 13:15
Latvia: Virsliga Jul 25
Metta/LU ? - ? Jurmala 16:00
Lithuania: A Lyga Jul 25
Zalgiris ? - ? Suduva 15:30
Malawi: Super League Jul 25
Karonga United ? - ? Silver 12:30
Red Lions ? - ? EPAC United 12:30
Malta: Summer Cup Jul 25
Naxxar Lions ? - ? Pieta Hotspurs 16:30
Qormi ? - ? Balzan Youths 18:30
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura Jul 25
Monarcas ? - ? Atlas 00:30
Santos Laguna ? - ? Cruz Azul 02:30
Club America ? - ? Club Tijuana 22:00
Puebla ? - ? Veracruz 22:00
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura Jul 25
Atlante ? - ? Altamira 00:00
Zacatecas ? - ? Necaxa 00:30
Merida ? - ? Alebrijes de Oaxaca 23:00
Zacatepec ? - ? Correcaminos 23:00
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Jul 25
Milsami ? - ? Saxan Ceadir Lunga 15:00
Mozambique: Mocambola Jul 25
Ferroviario Pemba ? - ? Ferroviario Nampula 13:00
Norway: Tippeligaen Jul 25
Aalesund ? - ? Lillestrom 13:30
Sandnes Ulf ? - ? Stromsgodset 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1 Jul 25
Arendal ? - ? Kongsvinger 14:00
Birkebeineren ? - ? Fram 14:00
Flekkeroy ? - ? Orn 14:00
Holmen ? - ? Pors Grenland 14:00
Jerv ? - ? Notodden 14:00
Vindbjart ? - ? Asker 14:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4 Jul 25
Drobak-Frogn ? - ? MO IL 13:30
Eidsvold ? - ? Lorenskog 14:00
Halden ? - ? Follo 14:00
Harstad ? - ? Kjelsas 14:00
K. Oslo ? - ? Finnsnes 14:00
Medkila ? - ? Skeid 14:00
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura Jul 25
12 de Octubre ? - ? Guarani 19:00
3 de Febrero ? - ? Olimpia Asuncion 19:00
Diaz ? - ? Cerro Porteno 19:00
Nacional Asuncion ? - ? Deportivo Capiata 19:00
Sol de America ? - ? Libertad Asuncion 19:00
Sp. Luqueno ? - ? Rubio Nu 19:00
Peru: Primera Division - Apertura Jul 25
León de Huánuco ? - ? Cienciano 17:00
U. San Martin ? - ? Cajamarca 20:00
Cesar Vallejo ? - ? Sporting Cristal 22:30
Poland: Ekstraklasa Jul 25
Pogon Szczecin ? - ? Slask Wroclaw 16:00
Cracovia ? - ? Legia 18:30
Poland: Polish Cup Jul 25
Blekitni Stargard ? - ? Pogon Siedlce 15:00
Gryf Wejherowo ? - ? Kotwica Kolobrzeg 15:00
Legionowo ? - ? Rozwój Katowice 15:00
Lublin ? - ? Chrobry Glogow 15:00
Odra Opole ? - ? Pruszkow 15:00
Polonia Bytom ? - ? Pelikan 15:00
Rakow ? - ? Suwalki 15:00
Swit ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15:00
Elblag ? - ? Radomiak Radom 16:00
Jazgarzew ? - ? S. Wola 16:00
Kleczew ? - ? Solec K. 16:00
Portugal: League Cup - First Stage Jul 25
U. Madeira ? - ? Oliveirense 15:00
Beira Mar ? - ? Feirense 16:00
Santa Clara ? - ? Olhanense 17:00
Romania: Liga I Jul 25
ASA Targu Mures ? - ? U. Cluj 15:30
Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti 18:00
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification Jul 25
Omsk ? - ? Met.-Kuzbass 13:00
Raspadskaya FK ? - ? Baikal Irkutsk 13:00
Smena Komsomolsk ? - ? Yakutiya 13:00
Russia: Super Cup Jul 25
CSKA Moscow ? - ? FK Rostov 17:30
Scotland: Challenge Cup Jul 25
Airdrieonians ? - ? Albion Rovers 14:00
Arbroath ? - ? Alloa 14:00
Brora Rangers ? - ? Stenhousemuir 14:00
Clyde ? - ? Ayr 14:00
Cowdenbeath ? - ? Brechin 14:00
Dunfermline ? - ? Raith 14:00
East Fife ? - ? Forfar Athletic 14:00
East Stirlingshire ? - ? Falkirk 14:00
Elgin City ? - ? Stirling 14:00
Hearts ? - ? Annan 14:00
Montrose ? - ? Peterhead 14:00
Morton ? - ? Spartans 14:00
Queen of South ? - ? Livingston 14:00
Stranraer ? - ? Dumbarton 14:00
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga Jul 25
Trnava ? - ? Slovan Bratislava 15:30
Ruzomberok ? - ? Dun. Streda 16:30
B. Bystrica ? - ? Myjava 17:00
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West Jul 25
Zilina B ? - ? Sala 15:00
Nove Mesto ? - ? S. Bratislava B 15:30
Samorin ? - ? Pohronie 15:30
Skalica ? - ? Trnava B 15:30
Nitra ? - ? Dubnica 17:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East Jul 25
Bardejov ? - ? Moldava 15:30
Kosice B ? - ? D. Kubin 15:30
Presov ? - ? Poprad 15:30
Rimavska Sobota ? - ? Lok. Kosice 15:30
Zvolen ? - ? Trebisov 15:30
Michalovce ? - ? L. Mikulas 17:30
Slovenia: Prva Liga Jul 25
Maribor ? - ? Radomlje 15:00
Koper ? - ? O. Ljubljana Postp.
Velenje ? - ? Zavrc 18:00
South Korea: K League Challenge Jul 25
Daegu ? - ? Anyang 10:00
Hummel ? - ? Daejeon 10:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan Jul 25
Malmo FF ? - ? Kalmar 14:00
Halmstad ? - ? Gefle 16:00
Sweden: Superettan Jul 25
GAIS ? - ? Varnamo 14:00
Landskrona ? - ? Husqvarna 14:00
Ostersunds ? - ? Ljungskile 14:00
Varbergs ? - ? Degerfors 14:00
Sirius ? - ? Syrianska 15:20
Switzerland: Super League Jul 25
Grasshoppers ? - ? Thun 15:45
Sion ? - ? St. Gallen 18:00
Switzerland: Challenge League Jul 25
Lugano ? - ? Winterthur 15:45
Wil ? - ? Lausanne 15:45
Thailand: Thai Premier League Jul 25
PTT Rayong ? - ? Air Force United 11:00
Ratchaburi ? - ? Sisaket 11:00
Police Utd ? - ? Bangkok Utd 12:00
Suphanburi ? - ? Singhtarua 12:00
TOT ? - ? Chainat 13:00
Ukraine: Premier League Jul 25
Mariupol ? - ? Volyn Lutsk 14:00
Ch. Odessa ? - ? Olimpik Donetsk 16:00
Ukraine: Division 2 Jul 25
Helios ? - ? Naftovik-Ukrnafta 10:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih ? - ? Ternopil 10:00
Nyva Ternopil ? - ? Bukovyna 10:00
Torpedo Mykolaiv ? - ? Dynamo Kiev 2 10:00
FC Poltava ? - ? Hirnyk-Sport 14:00
Stal Alchevsk ? - ? Zirka Kirovograd 15:00
Sumy ? - ? Stal Dneprodzerzhinsk 15:00
Oleksandriya ? - ? Desna 16:00
Usa: Mls Jul 25
Colorado ? - ? Chivas 01:30
Toronto ? - ? Kansas City 23:00
New England ? - ? Columbus 23:30
Usa: North American Soccer League - Fall Season Jul 25
Atlanta ? - ? Minnesota 23:30
Carolina RailHawks ? - ? Ottawa Fury 23:30
Fort Lauderdale ? - ? New York Cosmos 23:30
Tampa Bay ? - ? San Antonio 23:30
World: Club Friendly Jul 25
Philadelphia (Usa) ? - ? Crystal Palace (Eng) 00:00
Sydney FC (Aus) ? - ? West Ham (Eng) 02:00
Sacramento Republic (Usa) ? - ? West Brom (Eng) 02:30
Wellington (Aus) ? - ? Newcastle Utd (Eng) 04:30
Den Haag (Ned) ? - ? Konyaspor (Tur) 12:30
St. Pauli (Ger) ? - ? Celtic (Sco) 13:00
Workington (Eng) ? - ? Carlisle (Eng) 13:00
Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) ? - ? Orlando Pirates (Rsa) 13:30
Barnsley (Eng) ? - ? Hull City (Eng) 14:00
Bath City (Eng) ? - ? Cheltenham (Eng) 14:00
Chesterfield (Eng) ? - ? Leeds (Eng) 14:00
Gillingham (Eng) ? - ? Ipswich (Eng) 14:00
Kidderminster (Eng) ? - ? Birmingham (Eng) 14:00
Rochdale (Eng) ? - ? Middlesbrough (Eng) 14:00
Scunthorpe (Eng) ? - ? Huddersfield (Eng) 14:00
Wycombe (Eng) ? - ? Reading (Eng) 14:00
Chievo (Ita) ? - ? Vicenza (Ita) 15:30
Dusseldorf (Ger) ? - ? Wigan (Eng) 16:00
Heidenheim (Ger) ? - ? VfB Stuttgart (Ger) 16:00
Maccabi Haifa (Isr) ? - ? Paderborn (Ger) 16:00
Munich 1860 (Ger) ? - ? Stoke City (Eng) 16:00
Venlo (Ned) ? - ? AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 17:00
Houston (Usa) ? - ? Aston Villa (Eng) 23:00
World: International Champions Cup Jul 25
AS Roma ? - ? Manchester United 20:10
Inter ? - ? Real Madrid 22:00
World: Copa Euroamericana Jul 25
Estudiantes L.P. ? - ? Fiorentina 18:00
Alianza Lima ? - ? Valencia 22:30
Zimbabwe: Premier Soccer League Jul 25
Chapungu Utd ? - ? Triangle 13:00
How Mine ? - ? Black Rhinos 13:00
Back to Top