Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 30th November 2014



Albania: Super League
KF Tirana ? - ? Laci 13:00
Kukesi ? - ? Skenderbeu 13:00
Teuta ? - ? Partizani 16:00
Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
Independiente ? - ? Newells Old Boys 00:30
Rosario Central ? - ? Racing Club 20:00
Tigre ? - ? Atl. Rafaela 20:00
River Plate ? - ? Banfield 21:15
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Boca Unidos ? - ? Guaraní Antonio Franco 20:00
Crucero del Norte ? - ? Patronato 20:00
Ind. Rivadavia ? - ? Temperley 21:00
Instituto ? - ? Aldosivi 21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy ? - ? Nueva Chicago 22:15
Ferro ? - ? Argentinos Jrs 23:30
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Play Offs
C.A.I ? - ? Gimnasia Mendoza 20:00
San Lorenzo Alem ? - ? Sportivo Patria 20:00
Talleres Cordoba ? - ? Club Atletico Mitre 20:00
Union Aconquija ? - ? Atletico Parana 20:00
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
Deportivo Riestra ? - ? Excursionistas 20:00
San Telmo ? - ? Dock Sud 20:00
Armenia: Premier League
Alashkert ? - ? Ararat Yerevan 10:40
Shirak Gyumri ? - ? Banants Yerevan 10:40
Australia: A-League
Wellington Phoenix ? - ? Melbourne City 04:00
Newcastle Jets ? - ? Central Coast Mariners 06:00
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
Salzburg ? - ? AC Wolfsberger 15:30
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Simurq Zaqatala ? - ? Qarabag 13:00
Bahrain: Premier League
Al-Shabbab ? - ? East Riffa 15:00
Busaiteen ? - ? Al-Hadd 15:00
Malkia ? - ? Bahrain SC 15:00
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Winners Stage
BATE ? - ? Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11:00
Din. Minsk ? - ? FC Gomel 11:00
Zhodino ? - ? Naftan 11:00
Belgium: Jupiler League
Anderlecht ? - ? Club Brugge 13:30
St. Liege ? - ? Kortrijk 17:00
Lierse ? - ? Lokeren 19:00
Belgium: Proximus League
Aalst ? - ? Woluwe Zaventem 14:00
Mons ? - ? Eupen 14:00
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Nacional Potosí ? - ? The Strongest 19:00
San Jose ? - ? Wilstermann 19:00
Bolivar ? - ? Real Potosi 20:00
U. Sucre ? - ? Oriente Petrolero 21:00
Blooming ? - ? U. Pando 23:00
Brazil: Série A
Chapecoense-SC ? - ? Cruzeiro 19:00
Fluminense ? - ? Corinthians 19:00
Santos ? - ? Botafogo RJ 19:00
Sao Paulo ? - ? Figueirense 19:00
Atletico-MG ? - ? Coritiba 21:30
Atletico-PR ? - ? Goias 21:30
Bahia ? - ? Gremio 21:30
Bulgaria: A Pfg
Marek ? - ? CSKA Sofia 11:15
Ludogorets ? - ? Lok. Sofia 13:30
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
Deportes Iquique ? - ? U. Catolica 00:00
San Marcos de Arica ? - ? Huachipato 01:00
U. De Concepcion ? - ? Antofagasta 19:00
Colo Colo ? - ? Cobreloa 21:00
Nublense ? - ? U. De Chile 21:00
Union La Calera ? - ? S. Wanderers 21:00
Chile: Primera B - Apertura
Everton ? - ? Magallanes 19:00
D. Concepcion ? - ? Deportes Temuco 19:30
Rangers ? - ? L. Schwager 21:00
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Clausura - Semi-Finals
Deportes Tolima ? - ? Dep. Cali 00:45
Aguilas ? - ? Ind. Medellin 22:00
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Belen ? - ? U.C.R. 21:00
CS Uruguay ? - ? Zeledon 21:00
Limon ? - ? Cartagines 21:00
Puma Generalena ? - ? Alajuelense 21:00
Santos DG ? - ? Herediano 21:00
Saprissa ? - ? Carmelita 21:00
Côte D'Ivoire: Ligue 1
Academie de FAD ? - ? Stade d Abidjan 15:30
Africa Sports ? - ? AS Denguélé 15:30
ASI d'Abengourou ? - ? ASEC Mimosas 15:30
Korhogo ? - ? Stella Abidjan 15:30
Tanda ? - ? Sporting Gagnoa 15:30
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Istra 1961 ? - ? D. Zagreb 14:00
Cyprus: First Division
APOEL ? - ? Omonia 14:00
AEK Larnaca ? - ? Doxa 16:00
Czech Republic: Synot Liga
Jihlava ? - ? Sparta Prague 13:30
Jablonec ? - ? Plzen 16:15
Denmark: Superliga
Hobro ? - ? Randers FC 13:00
Nordsjaelland ? - ? Brondby 16:00
Aalborg ? - ? FC Copenhagen 18:00
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
Horsens ? - ? Koge 14:00
Fredericia ? - ? Aarhus 14:30
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
EL Nacional ? - ? Emelec 16:30
LDU Quito ? - ? Ind. del Valle 16:30
Manta ? - ? Mushuc Runa 18:30
Olmedo ? - ? U. Catolica 18:30
Barcelona SC ? - ? Dep. Quito 21:45
Egypt: Premier League
El Ismaily ? - ? El Raja 15:00
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Atletico Marte ? - ? FAS 22:00
Juventud Ind. ? - ? Aguila 22:00
Metapan ? - ? Alianza FC 22:00
Pasaquina ? - ? UES 22:00
England: Premier League
Southampton ? - ? Manchester City 13:30
Tottenham ? - ? Everton 16:00
England: Fa Trophy
Hayes & Yeading ? - ? Horsham FC 15:00
France: Ligue 1
Bordeaux ? - ? Lille 13:00
Evian TG ? - ? Guingamp 16:00
St Etienne ? - ? Lyon 20:00
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League
Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Sileks 12:00
Met. Skopje ? - ? Teteks 12:00
Shkendija ? - ? Pelister 12:00
Turnovo ? - ? Renova 12:00
Vardar ? - ? Rabotnicki 16:00
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga
Rustavi Metalurgist ? - ? Tskhinvali 10:00
Bolnisi ? - ? Zugdidi 11:00
Dinamo Tbilisi ? - ? Guria 11:00
Poti ? - ? WIT Georgia 11:00
Samtredia ? - ? Chikhura 11:00
Shukura ? - ? Torpedo Kutaisi 11:00
Zestafoni ? - ? Dinamo Batumi 11:00
Germany: Bundesliga
Wolfsburg ? - ? B. Moenchengladbach 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? Dortmund 16:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Munich 1860 ? - ? FSV Frankfurt 12:30
Sandhausen ? - ? RB Leipzig 12:30
St. Pauli ? - ? Kaiserslautern 12:30
Germany: 3. Liga
Dortmund II ? - ? Preussen Munster 13:00
Germany: Regionalliga North
FT Braunschweig ? - ? Lübeck 13:00
Hannover II ? - ? Wolfsburg II 13:00
TSV Havelse ? - ? Goslarer 13:00
VfR Neumunster ? - ? ETSV Weiche 13:00
BSV Rehden ? - ? Bremen II 14:00
Meppen ? - ? Norderstedt 14:00
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
BFC Dynamo ? - ? Bautzen 12:30
Halberstadt ? - ? Nordhausen 12:30
Hertha Berlin II ? - ? Neustrelitz 12:30
Plauen ? - ? Meuselwitz 12:30
Union Berlin II ? - ? Berliner AK 07 12:30
Viktoria Berlin ? - ? Magdeburg 12:30
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Elversberg ? - ? TuS Koblenz 13:00
Hoffenheim II ? - ? Zweibrucken 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
Altludersdorf ? - ? Brandenburger 12:00
Furstenwalde ? - ? Schoneiche 12:00
Hurturkel ? - ? Hansa Rostock II 12:00
Pommern Greifswald ? - ? Malchower 12:00
Strausberg ? - ? Neubrandenburg 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
Jena II ? - ? Chemnitzer FC II 10:00
Aue II ? - ? Cottbus II 12:00
Dresden II ? - ? Einheit Rudolstadt 12:00
Erfurt II ? - ? Sandersdorf 12:00
Oberlausitz ? - ? Schott Jena 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Eichede ? - ? Bordesholm 13:00
Hartenholm ? - ? Todesfelde 13:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg ? - ? Preetzer TSV 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
Paloma ? - ? Germania Schnelsen 09:45
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst ? - ? Condor Hamburg 13:00
Niendorfer TSV ? - ? Meiendorfer SV 13:00
Pinneberg ? - ? Curslack-Neuengamme 13:00
TSV Buchholz 08 ? - ? Elmshorn 13:00
Vier-und Marschlande ? - ? Suderelbe 13:00
SC Victoria Hamburg ? - ? Dassendorf 17:00
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
Bremer ? - ? Leher 13:00
Brinkumer ? - ? Blumenthaler 13:00
Schwachhausen ? - ? Grohn 13:00
Union 60 Bremen ? - ? Habenhauser 13:00
Vatan Bremen ? - ? Turkspor Bremen 13:00
VfL Bremen ? - ? Aumund-Vegesack 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? Ottersberg 13:00
Göttingen 05 ? - ? Drochtersen / Assel 13:00
Hildesheim ? - ? VfL Oldenburg 13:00
Wunstorf ? - ? Arminia Hannover 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Arminia Bielefeld II ? - ? ASC 09 Dortmund 13:30
Eintracht Rheine ? - ? Erndtebruck 13:30
Gutersloh ? - ? Ennepetal 13:30
Lippstadt ? - ? Erkenschwick 13:30
Roland Beckum ? - ? VfB Huls 13:30
Stadtlohn ? - ? Zweckel 13:30
Westfalia Herne ? - ? Hammer SpVgg. 13:30
Westfalia Rhynern ? - ? Neuenkirchen 13:30
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Gonsenheim ? - ? Salmrohr 14:00
Saarbrücken II ? - ? Schott Mainz 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Raisting ? - ? Pullach 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Stutt. Kickers II ? - ? Ravensburg 13:00
Aalen II ? - ? Spielberg 13:30
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
Bergheim ? - ? Bergisch Gladbach 13:30
Bonner ? - ? Euskirchen 13:30
FC Viktoria 08 ? - ? FC Wegberg-Beeck 13:30
Freialdenhoven ? - ? Eilendorf 13:30
VfL Leverkusen ? - ? Erftstadt 14:00
Bruhl ? - ? Germania Windeck 14:15
Alfter ? - ? Hurth 14:30
Hertha Walheim ? - ? Alemannia Aachen II 14:30
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein
Bocholt ? - ? Homberg 13:30
Bosinghoven ? - ? Honnepel-Niedermormter 13:30
Germania Ratingen ? - ? Oberhausen II 13:30
Hilden ? - ? Wuppertaler 13:30
Jahn Hiesfeld ? - ? Baumberg 13:30
Kapellen-Erft ? - ? TuRU Düsseldorf 13:30
Nievenheim ? - ? SW Essen 13:30
Sonsbeck ? - ? Krefeld-Fischeln 13:30
Velbert ? - ? Duisburg II 13:30
Greece: Super League
Kerkyra ? - ? Olympiakos Piraeus 13:00
Ergotelis ? - ? Asteras Tripolis 15:15
Giannina ? - ? OFI Crete 15:15
Panionios ? - ? Niki Volos 15:15
PAOK ? - ? Panthrakikos 15:15
Panathinaikos ? - ? Veria 17:30
Greece: Football League - Group 1
Alimos ? - ? Chania 13:00
Episkopi ? - ? Fostiras 13:00
Ermionidas-Ermis ? - ? Psachna 13:00
Kallithea ? - ? Acharnaikos 13:00
Episkopi ? - ? AO Paniliakos Postp.
Ermionidas-Ermis ? - ? AEK Postp.
Fostiras ? - ? Psachna Postp.
Panachaiki ? - ? AEK 16:00
Panachaiki ? - ? Kallithea Postp.
Panegialios FC ? - ? Acharnaikos Postp.
Smyrnis ? - ? Chania Postp.
Greece: Football League - Group 2
A. Asteras ? - ? Aiginiakos 13:00
Gazoros ? - ? Zakynthos 13:00
Karditsa ? - ? Lamia 13:00
Pierikos ? - ? O. Volos 13:00
Fokikos FC ? - ? A. Asteras Postp.
Gazoros ? - ? Kalamaria Postp.
O. Volos ? - ? Tyrnavos Postp.
Pierikos ? - ? Aiginiakos Postp.
Zakynthos ? - ? Lamia Postp.
Greece: Football League 2 - Group A
Akropotamos ? - ? Panserraikos Postp.
Akropotamos ? - ? Kavala 13:00
Ampelokipoi ? - ? Kastoria 13:00
Ampelokipoi ? - ? Evros S. 13:00
Apollon Arnaia ? - ? Thyella F. 13:00
Byzantio ? - ? Evros S. 13:00
Byzantio ? - ? Aris 13:00
Dramas ? - ? Eleftheroupolis 13:00
Dramas ? - ? Thyella F. 13:00
Ethnikos N. A. ? - ? Kampaniakos 13:00
Ethnikos N. A. ? - ? Alexandroupoli 13:00
Giannitsa ? - ? Alexandroupoli 13:00
Giannitsa ? - ? Apollon Arnaia 13:00
Kampaniakos ? - ? Kavala 13:00
Kastoria ? - ? Eleftheroupolis 13:00
Panserraikos ? - ? Aris 13:00
Greece: Football League 2 - Group B
Agias ? - ? Filippiada 13:00
Agias ? - ? Kozani FC 13:00
Anagennisi Arta ? - ? Feraios 13:00
Anagennisi Arta ? - ? Opountios Martinou 13:00
Filippiada ? - ? Trikala F.C. 13:00
Makrochori ? - ? Karaiskakis 13:00
Opountios Martinou ? - ? Neokaisareias 13:00
Pyrasos ? - ? Neokaisareias 13:00
Pyrasos ? - ? Karaiskakis 13:00
Pyrsos ? - ? Trikala F.C. 13:00
Pyrsos ? - ? Lefkadia 13:00
Thesprotos ? - ? Kozani FC 13:00
Tsaritsani ? - ? Makrochori 13:00
Tsaritsani ? - ? Lefkadia 13:00
Vataniakos ? - ? Thesprotos 13:00
Vataniakos ? - ? Feraios 13:00
Greece: Football League 2 - Group C
Aiolikos FC ? - ? Zakynthiakos 13:00
Kalamata ? - ? Panargiakos 13:00
Kalamata ? - ? Neas M. 13:00
Kymi ? - ? Achaiki Cancl.
Loutraki ? - ? Zakynthiakos 13:00
Loutraki ? - ? Kymi Cancl.
Mandraikos ? - ? Ermis Kiveriou 13:00
Panargiakos ? - ? Magoulas 13:00
Panarkadikos ? - ? Achaiki 13:00
Panarkadikos ? - ? Vyzas FC 13:00
Panelefsiniakos F.C. ? - ? Neas M. 13:00
Panelefsiniakos F.C. ? - ? Aiolikos FC 13:00
PAO Varda ? - ? Magoulas 13:00
Greece: Football League 2 - Group D
AO Ilisiakos ? - ? Ethnikos Piraeus 13:00
Ethnikos Piraeus ? - ? Kroussonas 13:00
Giouchtas ? - ? Atromitos P. 13:00
Glyfada ? - ? Irodotos 13:00
Ierapetra ? - ? AO Ilisiakos 13:00
Ionikos ? - ? Glyfada 13:00
Ionikos ? - ? Kyanos A. V. 13:00
Irodotos ? - ? Nea I. 13:00
Kifisias ? - ? Atromitos P. 13:00
Kissamikos ? - ? Ierapetra 13:00
Kroussonas ? - ? Giouchtas 13:00
Kyanos A. V. ? - ? Triglia R. 13:00
Nea I. ? - ? Kifisias 13:00
Triglia R. ? - ? Kissamikos 13:00
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Coatepeque ? - ? Suchitepequez 17:00
Guastatoya ? - ? Malacateco 17:00
Halcones ? - ? Marquense 17:00
Municipal ? - ? Comunicaciones 17:00
Petapa ? - ? Antigua 17:00
Universidad SC ? - ? Xelaju 17:00
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs
Motagua ? - ? Olimpia 20:00
Real Espana ? - ? Real Sociedad 21:00
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Debrecen ? - ? Nyiregyhaza 15:30
Gyor ? - ? Paks 17:30
India: Isl
Kerala Blasters ? - ? Chennaiyin 13:30
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Maccabi Haifa ? - ? Hapoel Tel Aviv 18:55
Italy: Serie A
AC Milan ? - ? Udinese 14:00
Cagliari ? - ? Fiorentina 14:00
Cesena ? - ? Genoa 14:00
Empoli ? - ? Atalanta 14:00
Palermo ? - ? Parma 14:00
Juventus ? - ? Torino 17:00
AS Roma ? - ? Inter 19:45
Italy: Serie B
Bologna ? - ? Bari 11:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
AlbinoLeffe ? - ? Giana Erminio 11:30
Real Vicenza ? - ? Torres 13:30
FeralpiSalo ? - ? Pro Patria 15:00
Renate ? - ? Pavia 17:00
Venezia ? - ? Bassano 17:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
Savona ? - ? Tuttocuoio 10:00
Carrarese ? - ? Reggiana 13:30
L Aquila ? - ? Pistoiese 13:30
Gubbio ? - ? San Marino 15:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C
Juve Stabia ? - ? Savoia 11:30
Lupa Roma ? - ? Salernitana 13:30
Barletta ? - ? Aversa 15:00
Nuova Cosenza ? - ? Ischia 17:00
Italy: Serie D - Group A
Asti ? - ? Lavagnese 13:30
Borgomanero ? - ? Cuneo 13:30
Bra ? - ? Chieri 13:30
Caronnese ? - ? Borgosesia 13:30
Novese ? - ? Sancolombano 13:30
OltrepoVoghera ? - ? Acqui 13:30
RapalloBogliasco ? - ? Sporting Bellinzago 13:30
Sestri Levante ? - ? Argentina 13:30
Vado ? - ? Pro Settimo 13:30
Vallée d´Aoste ? - ? Derthona 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group B
Castiglione ? - ? Castellana 13:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano ? - ? Lecco 13:30
Ciserano ? - ? Inveruno 13:30
MapelloBonate ? - ? Folgore Caratese 13:30
Olginatese ? - ? Caravaggio 13:30
Pergolettese ? - ? Sondrio 13:30
Pro Sesto ? - ? Virtus Verona 13:30
Seregno ? - ? Seriate 13:30
Villafranca ? - ? Montichiari 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group C
Altovicentino ? - ? Belluno 13:30
Dro ? - ? Triestina 13:30
Kras ? - ? Giorgione 13:30
Legnago Salus ? - ? Clodiense 13:30
Montebelluna ? - ? Mezzocorona 13:30
Ripa Fenadora ? - ? ArzignanoChiampo 13:30
Sacilese ? - ? Biancoscudati Padova 13:30
Tamai ? - ? Mori 13:30
Union Pro ? - ? Fontanafredda 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group D
Bellaria Igea ? - ? Porto Tolle 13:30
Castelfranco ? - ? Fidenza 13:30
Fortis Juventus ? - ? Fiorenzuola 13:30
Mezzolara ? - ? Abano 13:30
Montemurlo ? - ? Formigine 13:30
Piacenza ? - ? Scandicci 13:30
Ribelle ? - ? Correggese 13:30
Romagna Centro ? - ? Imolese 13:30
S.P. Padova ? - ? Este 13:30
Thermal Abano ? - ? Rimini 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group E
Bastia ? - ? Villabiagio 13:30
Colligiana ? - ? Rieti 13:30
Flaminia ? - ? Foligno 13:30
GualdoCasacastalda ? - ? Gavorrano 13:30
Pianese ? - ? Sansepolcro 13:30
Poggibonsi ? - ? SanGiovanni 13:30
Ponsacco ? - ? Massese 13:30
Siena ? - ? Voluntas Spoleto 13:30
Trestina ? - ? San Donato 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group F
Amiternina ? - ? Recanatese 13:30
Calcio Chieti ? - ? Sambenedettese 13:30
Campobasso ? - ? Fano 13:30
Fermana ? - ? Termoli 13:30
Jesina ? - ? Civitanovese 13:30
Maceratese ? - ? Castelfidardo 13:30
Matelica ? - ? Giulianova 13:30
San Nicolo ? - ? Celano 13:30
Vis Pesaro ? - ? Agnonese 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group G
Arzachena ? - ? Isola Liri 13:30
Budoni ? - ? Ostia Mare 13:30
Castelli Romani ? - ? Nuorese 13:30
Olbia ? - ? Cynthia 13:30
San Cesareo ? - ? Fondi 13:30
Selargius ? - ? Palestrina 13:30
Sora ? - ? Anziolavinio 13:30
Terracina ? - ? Astrea 13:30
Viterbese ? - ? Aprilia 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group H
Andria ? - ? Puteolana 13:30
Arzanese ? - ? Bisceglie 13:30
Brindisi ? - ? San Severo 13:30
Gallipoli ? - ? Gelbison Cilento 13:30
Grottaglie ? - ? Manfredonia 13:30
Monopoli ? - ? Francavilla 13:30
Pomigliano ? - ? US Scafatese 13:30
Potenza ? - ? Taranto 13:30
Sarnese ? - ? Cavese 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Group I
Agropoli ? - ? Marcianise 13:30
Akragas ? - ? Tiger Brolo 13:30
Battipagliese ? - ? Torrecuso 13:30
Due Torri ? - ? Orlandina 13:30
Gioiese ? - ? Noto 13:30
Leonfortese ? - ? HinterReggio 13:30
Montalto Uffugo ? - ? Rende 13:30
Neapolis ? - ? Roccella 13:30
Sorrento ? - ? Nerostellati Frattese 13:30
Japan: J-League Division 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
Iwata ? - ? Montedio Yamagata 04:00
Japan: J-League Division 2 - Relegation
Nagano ? - ? Kamatamare 03:30
Luxembourg: Luxembourg Cup
AS Wincrange ? - ? Ettelbruck 15:00
Avenir Beggen ? - ? Jeunesse Canach 15:00
Benfica ? - ? Jeunesse Esch 15:00
Bissen ? - ? Fola 15:00
Hesperange ? - ? Lamadelaine 15:00
Lintgen ? - ? Wiltz 15:00
Marisca Mersch ? - ? Kaerjeng 15:00
Muhlenbach ? - ? Rodange 15:00
Racing Luxembourg ? - ? Victoria Rosport 15:00
Sandweiler ? - ? Hostert 15:00
Sp. Bertrange ? - ? Grevenmacher 15:00
UNA Strassen ? - ? Niedercorn 15:00
Union Remich/Bous ? - ? Differdange 15:00
Malawi: Super League
Azam Tigers ? - ? Kamuzu Barracks 14:00
Chikwawa United ? - ? Airborne Rangers 14:00
MAFCO ? - ? Karonga United 14:00
Silver ? - ? Red Lions 14:00
Malta: Premier League
Floriana ? - ? Sliema 13:00
Birkirkara ? - ? Zebbug 15:00
Malta: Fa Trophy
Sirens ? - ? Lija Athletic 14:00
Mauritius: Mauritian League
Curepipe Starl. ? - ? Cercle De Joachim 12:00
La Cure Sylvester ? - ? Entente Boulet 12:00
Pamplemousses ? - ? Port Louis 12:00
Petite Rivière ? - ? Riviere Du Rempart 12:00
Quatre Bornes ? - ? Chamarel 12:00
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs
U.A.N.L.- Tigres ? - ? Pachuca 01:00
Toluca ? - ? Jaguares De Chiapas 18:00
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
Necaxa ? - ? Dep. Tepic 00:00
Morocco: Botola
Wydad Casablanca ? - ? Raja Casablanca 15:00
Hoceima ? - ? Berkane 17:15
Maghreb Fez ? - ? FAR Rabat 19:15
Netherlands: Eredivisie
Den Haag ? - ? Ajax 11:30
Excelsior ? - ? Zwolle 13:30
Twente ? - ? Groningen 13:30
PSV ? - ? Feyenoord 15:45
New Zealand: Football Championship
Southern United ? - ? Wellington Phoenix 01:00
Wanderers ? - ? Canterbury 02:00
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
Cerro Porteno ? - ? Nacional Asuncion 22:00
Libertad Asuncion ? - ? Sp. Luqueno 22:00
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
Cajamarca ? - ? Sport Huancayo 20:30
FBC Melgar ? - ? Alianza Lima 20:30
Garcilaso ? - ? Cesar Vallejo 20:30
Inti Gas Deportes ? - ? León de Huánuco 20:30
Los Caimanes ? - ? Sporting Cristal 20:30
U. de Deportes ? - ? Juan Aurich 20:30
Unión Comercio ? - ? Cienciano 20:30
U. San Martin ? - ? San Simon 20:30
Peru: Segunda Division
Huaral ? - ? Dep. Municipal 20:00
Alianza Huanuco ? - ? Willy Serrato 21:00
Carlos Manucci ? - ? Alfonso Ugarte 21:00
Defensor San Alejandro ? - ? Jose Galvez 21:00
Pacifico ? - ? Deportivo Coopsol 21:00
Walter Ormeno ? - ? Sport Victoria 21:00
Peru: Copa Peru
Defensor La Bocana ? - ? Sport Loreto 20:00
Fuerza Minera ? - ? Aguila 20:00
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan ? - ? Gornik Z. 14:30
Slask Wroclaw ? - ? Pogon Szczecin 17:00
Poland: Division 1
Zabki ? - ? Widzew Lodz 11:15
Sandecja Nowy S. ? - ? Arka Gdynia 11:30
Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Plock 12:00
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente ? - ? Nacional 16:00
Maritimo ? - ? Boavista 16:00
Academica ? - ? Benfica 18:00
FC Porto ? - ? Rio Ave 20:15
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Feirense ? - ? Sporting B 11:15
Covilha ? - ? Leixoes 15:00
Guimaraes B ? - ? Freamunde 15:00
Oriental ? - ? Braga B 15:00
SC Farense ? - ? Trofense 15:00
Beira Mar ? - ? Oliveirense 16:00
Santa Clara ? - ? Maritimo B 16:00
Qatar: Premier League
Al Arabi ? - ? Al Ahli Doha 13:00
Al-Shahaniya ? - ? Lakhwiya 13:00
Al-Gharafa ? - ? Al-Sadd 15:30
Umm-Salal ? - ? Al Sailiya 15:30
Romania: Liga I
FC Brasov ? - ? V. Constanta 13:30
ASA Targu Mures ? - ? Astra 16:00
Din. Bucuresti ? - ? Petrolul 18:30
Russia: Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow ? - ? Spartak Moscow 10:30
Rubin Kazan ? - ? Dynamo Moscow 13:00
Terek Grozni ? - ? Krasnodar 15:30
Russia: Division 2 - South
Krasnodar 2 ? - ? TSK Simferopol 10:00
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al Ahli SC ? - ? Al-Faisaly 16:35
Al-Shabab ? - ? Al-Taawon 16:35
Hajer ? - ? Al-Nasr 16:35
Scotland: Fa Cup
Rangers ? - ? Kilmarnock 12:45
Hearts ? - ? Celtic 15:15
Serbia: Super Liga
Novi Pazar ? - ? Partizan 12:00
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
B. Bystrica ? - ? Slovan Bratislava 13:30
Zilina ? - ? Dun. Streda 18:00
Slovenia: Prva Liga
Radomlje ? - ? Koper 15:00
South Africa: First Division
Golden Arrows ? - ? Thanda Royal Zulu 13:30
South Korea: K-League Classic - Championship Group
Jeju Utd ? - ? Seoul 05:00
Jeonbuk ? - ? Ulsan Hyundai 05:00
Pohang ? - ? Suwon 05:00
Spain: Primera Division
Atl. Madrid ? - ? Dep. La Coruna 11:00
Sevilla ? - ? Granada CF 16:00
Cordoba ? - ? Villarreal 18:00
Valencia ? - ? Barcelona 20:00
Spain: Segunda Division
Mallorca ? - ? Gijon 11:00
Santander ? - ? Alcorcon 11:15
Barcelona B ? - ? Albacete 16:00
Recreativo Huelva ? - ? Mirandes 16:00
Zaragoza ? - ? Ponferradina 17:15
Lugo ? - ? Tenerife 18:00
Switzerland: Super League
Vaduz ? - ? Thun 12:45
Young Boys ? - ? St. Gallen 12:45
Zurich ? - ? Basel 15:00
Switzerland: Challenge League
Biel ? - ? Winterthur 14:00
Le Mont ? - ? Wohlen 14:00
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Africain ? - ? Monastir 13:00
Djerba ? - ? Esperance Tunis 13:00
Étoile Sahel ? - ? Zarzis 13:00
Gafsa ? - ? JS Kairouan 13:00
Stade Gabèsien ? - ? Bizertin 13:00
Turkey: Super Lig
Mersin ? - ? Sivasspor 14:00
Fenerbahce ? - ? Eskisehirspor 17:00
Turkey: Ptt 1. Lig
Bucaspor ? - ? Sanliurfaspor 11:30
Denizlispor ? - ? Elazigspor 11:30
Alanyaspor ? - ? Adanaspor AS 16:30
Turkey: Tff 2. Lig White Group
Fethiyespor ? - ? Karagumruk 11:30
Hacettepe ? - ? Pendikspor 11:30
Kartalspor ? - ? Tavsanli Linyitspor 11:30
Tarsus ? - ? Bayrampasa 11:30
Tokatspor ? - ? Anadolu Selcukluspor 11:30
Turgutluspor ? - ? Ofspor 11:30
Umraniyespor ? - ? Menemen Bld. 11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor ? - ? Iskenderun 11:30
Turkey: Tff 2. Lig Red Group
Diyarbakir Diski ? - ? Kahramanmarasspor 11:00
Duzyurtspor ? - ? Golbasispor 11:00
Gumushanespor ? - ? Goztepe 11:00
Pazarspor ? - ? Nazillispor 11:00
Altay ? - ? Kocaeli Birlikspor 11:30
Bandirmaspor ? - ? Sariyer 11:30
Bugsasspor ? - ? Inegolspor 11:30
Tepecik ? - ? Hatayspor 11:30
Ukraine: Premier League
Met. Zaporozhye ? - ? Shakhtar 12:00
Volyn Lutsk ? - ? Mariupol 12:00
Metalist Kharkiv ? - ? Zorya 15:00
Karpaty ? - ? Hoverla Uzhhorod 17:30
Vorskla Poltava ? - ? Dynamo Kiev 17:30
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Dibba Al Fujairah ? - ? Bani Yas 12:35
Al Ain ? - ? Al Nasr 12:40
Al Ahli Dubai ? - ? Emirates Club 16:00
Al Jazira ? - ? Al Wahda 16:00
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
Llaneros ? - ? Caracas 19:30
Tucanes ? - ? Estudiantes Merida 19:30
Carabobo ? - ? Metropolitanos 20:00
Portuguesa ? - ? Zamora 20:00
Zulia ? - ? Lara 20:00
Atl. Venezuela ? - ? Aragua 20:30
Dep. Petare ? - ? Mineros 20:30
Dep. Tachira ? - ? La Guaira 21:30
Wales: Fa Cup
Caernarfon ? - ? TNS 12:45
Undy ? - ? Carmarthen Town 13:30
World: Friendly International
South Africa ? - ? Ivory Coast 13:00
Back to Top