Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Schedule for 3rd November 2014



Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
River Plate ? - ? Estudiantes L.P. 00:30
Defensa y Justicia ? - ? Newells Old Boys 23:30
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Club Luján ? - ? Talleres Escalada 18:30
Defensores de Cambaceres ? - ? Laferrere 18:30
Defensores Unidos ? - ? Midland 18:30
Sacachispas ? - ? Excursionistas 18:30
Argentino de Merlo ? - ? Argentino de Quilmes 23:30
Australia: A-League
Melbourne Victory ? - ? Wellington Phoenix 08:30
Austria: Erste Liga
LASK Linz ? - ? Wacker Innsbruck 17:30
Bulgaria: A Pfg
Beroe ? - ? Litex Lovech 15:45
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Clausura
Junior ? - ? Once Caldas 00:30
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
Herediano ? - ? Saprissa 01:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl
Lok. Zagreb ? - ? Istra 1961 17:00
Cyprus: First Division
Nea Salamis ? - ? Anorthosis 17:00
Denmark: Superliga
Aalborg ? - ? Silkeborg 18:00
Egypt: Premier League
Al Nasr ? - ? Petrojet 15:00
England: Premier League
Crystal Palace ? - ? Sunderland 20:00
England: Premier League U21
Sunderland U21 ? - ? Fulham U21 13:00
Bolton U21 ? - ? Brighton U21 19:00
Manchester United U21 ? - ? Leicester U21 19:00
Newcastle Utd U21 ? - ? Aston Villa U21 19:00
West Brom U21 ? - ? Stoke City U21 19:00
Wolves U21 ? - ? Blackburn U21 19:00
France: Ligue 2
Valenciennes ? - ? Angers 19:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
RB Leipzig ? - ? Kaiserslautern 19:15
Gibraltar: Premier Division
Lynx ? - ? Lions Gibraltar 19:30
Greece: Super League
Kalloni ? - ? Levadiakos 17:30
Greece: Football League - Group 1
Panachaiki ? - ? Ermionidas-Ermis 13:00
Kallithea ? - ? Smyrnis 16:00
Greece: Football League - Group 2
Aiginiakos ? - ? Iraklis 13:00
Kalamaria ? - ? Tyrnavos 13:00
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Xelaju ? - ? Marquense 00:00
India: Isl
Pune City ? - ? North East United 13:30
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
Shmona ? - ? Beitar Jerusalem 17:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv ? - ? Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:50
Israel: Leumit League
H. Nazareth ? - ? Ramat Hasharon 16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv ? - ? H. Ironi Rishon 17:00
Hapoel Kfar-Saba ? - ? Maccabi Yavne 17:00
Italy: Serie A
Cesena ? - ? Verona 18:00
Lazio ? - ? Cagliari 20:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
Lucchese ? - ? Grosseto 13:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C
Catanzaro ? - ? Savoia 19:45
Japan: J-League
Yokohama M. ? - ? Urawa 08:00
Malta: Premier League
Zebbug ? - ? Qormi 17:00
Birkirkara ? - ? Sliema 19:00
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs
Altamira ? - ? Correcaminos 00:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Jong FC Twente ? - ? Volendam 19:00
Jong PSV ? - ? Venlo 19:00
Peru: Segunda Division
Defensor San Alejandro ? - ? Sport Victoria 00:30
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Podbeskidzie ? - ? Piast Gliwice 17:00
Jagiellonia ? - ? GKS Belchatow 19:30
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Belenenses ? - ? Boavista 20:00
Romania: Liga I
V. Constanta ? - ? ASA Targu Mures 14:00
Petrolul ? - ? Otelul 16:30
CFR Cluj ? - ? FC Brasov 19:00
Russia: Premier League
T. Moscow ? - ? Arsenal Tula 11:00
Rubin Kazan ? - ? Amkar 13:30
Terek Grozni ? - ? Ufa 16:00
Scotland: Premiership
Ross County ? - ? Aberdeen 19:45
Spain: Primera Division
Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Eibar 19:45
Switzerland: Challenge League
Chiasso ? - ? Wohlen 18:45
Turkey: Superliga
Eskisehirspor ? - ? Balikesirspor 17:00
Konyaspor ? - ? Kardemir Karabuk 18:00
Turkey: Ptt 1. Lig
Kayserispor ? - ? Denizlispor 16:00
Orduspor ? - ? Gaziantep BB 16:30
Ukraine: Premier League
Hoverla Uzhhorod ? - ? Volyn Lutsk 15:00
Ukraine: Division 2
S. Dneprodzerzhinsk ? - ? Oleksandriya 15:00
Usa: Mls - Play Offs
FC Dallas ? - ? Seattle Sounders 02:00
Back to Top