Soccer live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!

Results from Yesterday - 22nd October 2014



Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Temperley 0 - 2 Atl. Huracan FT
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez FT
Barracas Central 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron FT
CA Estudiantes 1 - 1 Colegiales FT
Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Los Andes FT
UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Sportivo Italiano FT
Argentina: Copa Argentina
Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia FT
Azerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup
Lokbatan 1 - 0 Zira FT
MOIK Baku 1 - 0 Bilajary FT
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 - 1 Wilstermann FT
U. Pando 2 - 3 U. Sucre FT
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
Borac Banja Luka 5 - 2 Prijedor FT
Celik Zenica 1 - 0 Olimpic Sarajevo FT
Gradacac 1 - 0 Doboj Kakanj FT
Mladost Velika Obarska 1 - 0 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce FT
NK Vitez 3 - 3 Velez Mostar FT
Zeljeznicar 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg FT
Zrinjski 4 - 1 Ljubuski FT
Brazil: Série A
Corinthians 2 - 1 Vitoria FT
Criciuma 0 - 1 Atletico-PR FT
Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras FT
Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Internacional FT
Coritiba 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ FT
Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense FT
China: Fa Cup
Qingdao Hainiu 0 - 3 Shandong Luneng FT
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
U. Catolica 2 - 5 Emelec FT
Egypt: Premier League
Al Ahly 0 - 0 El Ismaily FT
El-Shorta 0 - 0 Al Ittihad FT
El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura
Atletico Marte 2 - 0 Pasaquina FT
England: Premier League U21
Wolves U21 1 - 3 Derby U21 FT
England: Fa Trophy - Qualification
Padiham 4 - 2 Brigg Town FT
Estonia: Estonian Cup
Igiliikur 0 - 9 Flora II FT
Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
Anderlecht 1 - 2 Arsenal FT
Atl. Madrid 5 - 0 Malmo FF FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Zenit Petersburg FT
Galatasaray 0 - 4 Dortmund FT
Liverpool 0 - 3 Real Madrid FT
Ludogorets 1 - 0 Basel FT
Monaco 0 - 0 Benfica FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Juventus FT
Europe: Europa League - Group Stage
Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 Legia FT
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
Atl. Madrid U19 3 - 1 Malmo FF U19 FT
Galatasaray U19 3 - 2 Dortmund U19 FT
Leverkusen U19 1 - 4 Zenit Petersburg U19 FT
APOEL U19 0 - 3 Paris SG U19 FT
Liverpool U19 3 - 2 Real Madrid U19 FT
Ludogorets U19 0 - 5 Basel U19 FT
Monaco U19 0 - 1 Benfica U19 FT
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 1 - 1 Juventus U19 FT
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
Finland U17 2 - 1 Malta U17 FT
Netherlands U17 1 - 0 Serbia U17 FT
Fyr Of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup
Vardar 3 - 0 Shkendija FT
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 Walldorf FT
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
Bogen ? - ? Schwabmunchen Postp.
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Reutlingen 3 - 0 Aalen II FT
Ulm 1 - 0 Freiberg FT
Greece: Football League - Group 1
Kallithea 1 - 1 Alimos FT
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Apertura
Halcones 1 - 0 Municipal FT
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
Kecskemeti TE 1 - 1 Gyor FT
Paks 3 - 1 DVTK FT
Indonesia: Super Liga - Second Stage
Persib Bandung 3 - 1 Persebaya FT
Iran: Pro League
Padideh Mashhad 1 - 1 Esteghlal TEH FT
Malavan 1 - 1 Naft Tehran FT
Sorinet 1 - 0 Sepahan FT
Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Foolad FT
Teraktor 1 - 2 Paykan FT
Italy: Serie D - Group A
Borgomanero 0 - 3 Sestri Levante FT
Lavagnese 1 - 0 Sancolombano FT
OltrepoVoghera 2 - 1 RapalloBogliasco FT
Italy: Serie D - Group F
Recanatese ? - ? Campobasso 13:00
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Play Offs
Como 2 - 0 Novara FT
Cremonese 0 - 1 Renate FT
Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Ischia FT
Monza 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe Pen.
Prato 1 - 1 Pistoiese Pen.
Pontedera 2 - 0 L Aquila FT
Spal 1 - 0 Venezia FT
Teramo 1 - 3 Ascoli FT
Japan: J-League
C-Osaka 3 - 1 Tokushima FT
FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Hiroshima FT
Kashiwa 1 - 0 G-Osaka FT
Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Tosu FT
Kobe 0 - 0 Kashima FT
Nagoya 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai FT
Omiya Ardija 2 - 3 Yokohama M. FT
Shimizu 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata FT
Urawa 0 - 0 Kofu FT
Kazakhstan: Premier League - Championship Group
Aktobe 4 - 1 Ordabasy FT
FC Astana 5 - 1 K. Almaty FT
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
Silas 0 - 2 Dainava Alytus FT
Granitas K. 0 - 4 Atlantas FT
Zalgiris 1 - 0 Suduva FT
Mexico: Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs
Merida 1 - 3 Lobos BUAP FT
Santos Laguna 5 - 0 Guadalajara Chivas FT
Morocco: Morocco Cup
Kawkab Marrakech 2 - 1 Difaâ El Jadidi AET
Hoceima 1 - 1 Berkane FT
North & Central America: Concacaf Champions League
Club America 2 - 0 Comunicaciones FT
Tauro 0 - 1 DC United FT
Alajuelense 1 - 1 Cruz Azul FT
Olimpia 3 - 1 Portland Timbers FT
Pakistan: Premier League
KRL FC 1 - 1 Muslim FT
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura
Garcilaso 3 - 0 Cajamarca FT
Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 FBC Melgar FT
León de Huánuco 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo FT
Cesar Vallejo 3 - 2 Cienciano FT
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Oliveirense 1 - 1 Maritimo B FT
Atletico CP 2 - 1 Leixoes FT
Aves 0 - 3 FC Porto B FT
Braga B 1 - 3 Feirense FT
Chaves 3 - 1 Santa Clara FT
Freamunde 3 - 0 Oriental FT
Olhanense 0 - 0 Beira Mar FT
Trofense 1 - 0 Covilha FT
Qatar: Premier League
Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Al Sailiya FT
Lakhwiya 2 - 0 Al Wakra FT
Shamal 1 - 3 Qatar SC FT
Al Ahli Doha 4 - 0 Al-Kharitiyath FT
Al Jaish 2 - 3 Al Khor FT
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 Kamaz FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Kirov FT
Spartak Yoshkar 0 - 1 Nosta FT
Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Zenit-Izhevsk FT
Lada Togliatti 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan 2 FT
Slovakia: Slovak Cup
Raca 0 - 6 Zilina FT
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
Zavrc 2 - 3 Celje FT
ND Gorica 3 - 1 Koper FT
Domzale 0 - 1 O. Ljubljana FT
South Africa: Premier League
Free State Stars 0 - 0 Amazulu FT
Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Platinum Stars FT
Bidvest Wits 0 - 2 Polokwane FT
Chippa Utd. 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FT
Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows FT
Pretoria U. 1 - 2 Bloem Celtic FT
Supersport Utd 1 - 4 Maritzburg Utd FT
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Lanus 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno FT
Penarol (Uru) 2 - 1 Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) Pen.
South Korea: Korean Cup
Jeonbuk 0 - 0 Seongnam Pen.
Sangju Sangmu 0 - 1 Seoul FT
Sudan: Premier League
Rabita Kosti ? - ? Al-Nil 14:00
Al-Hilal Omdurman ? - ? El-Ahli Atbara 17:00
Amal Atbara ? - ? Al Hilal Kadougli 17:00
Swaziland: Mtn Premier League
Mbabane Swall. ? - ? Manzini Sea Birds 14:30
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Eskilsminne 1 - 6 Elfsborg FT
Thailand: Thai Premier League
Chainat 0 - 1 Suphanburi FT
Osotsapa 0 - 1 Chonburi FT
Ratchaburi 3 - 2 Bangkok Glass FT
Songkhla United 1 - 2 PTT Rayong FT
Police Utd 4 - 3 Chiangrai Utd FT
Samut Songkhram 1 - 2 TOT FT
Singhtarua 1 - 3 BEC Tero Sasana FT
Sisaket 5 - 4 Air Force United FT
Army United 1 - 2 Muang Thong Utd FT
Bangkok Utd 2 - 0 Buriram FT
Ukraine: Division 2
Nyva Ternopil 5 - 3 Bukovyna FT
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
Dibba Al Fujairah 2 - 1 Ittihad Kalba FT
Al Ain 2 - 1 Emirates Club FT
Al Shabab 4 - 2 Al Sharjah FT
Venezuela: Copa Venezuela
La Guaira 3 - 0 Monagas FT
Carabobo 0 - 0 Dep. Tachira FT
Metropolitanos 2 - 1 Arroceros de Calabozo FT
Trujillanos 4 - 0 Zulia FT
Back to Top


Uploaded by Imoviesclub