Football live scores, results and schedules while scores are shown live and instantaneously!
LIVESCORE.GS

Results from Yesterday - 19th April 2014



Africa: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification Apr 18
Nkana 0 - 0 Bizertin FT
Albania: Super League Apr 18
Kastrioti 2 - 4 Vllaznia FT
Bylis 0 - 3 KF Tirana Awarded
Angola: Girabola Apr 18
ASA 1 - 0 Desportivo Huila FT
C.R.D. Libolo 1 - 0 Kabuscorp FT
Interclube 0 - 1 Progresso FT
Sagrada 0 - 0 Primeiro de Maio FT
Uniao do Uige 0 - 0 Onze Bravos FT
Sporting de Cabinda 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto FT
Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Final Apr 18
Rosario Central 0 - 0 Estudiantes L.P. FT
Quilmes 0 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca FT
San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys FT
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Apr 18
Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia FT
Ind. Rivadavia 1 - 1 Douglas Haig FT
Banfield 3 - 0 Aldosivi FT
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana Apr 18
Almagro 0 - 2 Nueva Chicago FT
Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Barracas Central FT
Colegiales 0 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano FT
Dep. Merlo 0 - 1 Platense FT
Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron FT
Deportivo Armenio 1 - 0 CA Estudiantes FT
Atletico Atlanta 0 - 0 UAI Urquiza FT
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Winners Stage Apr 18
CA Belgrano 2 - 0 Tiro Federal FT
Argentina: Torneo Argentino A - Losers Stage Apr 18
Rivadavia 0 - 1 Cipolletti FT
Gimnasia E.R. 2 - 0 Central Cordoba FT
Racing Olavarria 0 - 3 Libertad de Sunchales FT
San Jorge 0 - 1 Chaco For Ever FT
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana Apr 18
Deportivo Espanol 0 - 1 Excursionistas FT
Berazategui 0 - 2 Defensores de Cambaceres FT
General Lamadrid 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos FT
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana Apr 18
Cañuelas 1 - 1 Argentino de Rosario FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Leandro N. Alem FT
Armenia: Premier League Apr 18
Gandzasar Kapan 0 - 0 Shirak Gyumri FT
Ararat Yerevan 1 - 2 Banants Yerevan FT
Australia: A-League - Play Offs Apr 18
Central Coast 1 - 0 Adelaide Utd FT
Australia: Apl Premier League Apr 18
Adelaide City 5 - 0 Cumberland Utd. FT
Adelaide Raiders 1 - 3 NE Metrostars FT
Blue Eagles 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 2 Western Strikers FT
South Adelaide 1 - 2 Croydon Kings FT
West Adelaide 2 - 1 Para FT
Austria: Tipp3-Bundesliga Apr 18
Austria Vienna 3 - 1 AC Wolfsberger FT
Admira 2 - 3 Salzburg FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Ried FT
Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 1 Neustadt FT
Austria: Regionalliga East Apr 18
Neuberg 2 - 3 Ober Grafendorf FT
Retz 1 - 2 Stegersbach FT
Austria: Regionalliga Central Apr 18
Vöcklamarkt 2 - 5 Kalsdorf FT
LASK Linz 4 - 2 Allerheiligen FT
Florian 0 - 2 Lafnitz FT
Austria: Regionalliga West Apr 18
Altach (Am) 7 - 3 Johann FT
A. Salzburg 6 - 0 Bregenz FT
Eugendorf 2 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) FT
Hard 2 - 2 FC Hochst FT
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Apr 18
Naftan 1 - 1 Sachter Soligorsk FT
Din. Minsk 2 - 0 FC Minsk FT
FC Gomel 1 - 0 Slutsk FT
Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 3 Neman FT
BATE 5 - 2 Belshina FT
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group Apr 18
Charleroi 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge FT
Lierse 0 - 2 Oostende FT
Mechelen 2 - 1 Kortrijk FT
Waasland-Beveren 2 - 4 Gent FT
Belgium: Jupiler League - Relegation Apr 18
Mons ? - ? Leuven Cancl.
Benin: Championnat National Apr 18
ASPAC ? - ? Mogas 15:00
Ayema ? - ? Energie Sports 15:00
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League Apr 18
Gradacac 0 - 0 Prijedor FT
Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 1 Olimpic Sarajevo FT
Siroki Brijeg 3 - 0 Borac Banja Luka FT
Slavija 3 - 0 Leotar FT
Travnik 2 - 3 FK Sarajevo FT
Zrinjski 4 - 0 Celik Zenica FT
Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Mladost Velika Obarska FT
Brazil: Série A Apr 18
Fluminense 3 - 0 Figueirense FT
Internacional 1 - 0 Vitoria FT
Brazil: Série B Apr 18
Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Icasa FT
Boa 1 - 1 Atletico GO FT
Bragantino 2 - 2 Nautico FT
Santa Cruz 1 - 1 ABC FT
Vasco 1 - 1 America MG FT
Bulgaria: A Pfg - Championship Group Apr 18
Lok. Plovdiv ? - ? Botev Plovdiv Aban.
Bulgaria: A Pfg - Relegation Group Apr 18
Gotse Delchev 1 - 2 Lok. Sofia FT
Burundi: Ligue A Apr 18
Inter Star 4 - 0 Flamengo Ngarara FT
Espoir 1 - 2 Guepiers du Lac FT
Volontaires 1 - 1 Royal de Muramvya FT
Atlético Olympic 0 - 1 Flambeau de l?Est FT
Vital?O 1 - 0 Academie Tchite FT
Cape Verde: Campeonato Nacional Apr 18
Academica Boavista ? - ? Verdun 17:00
Academico 83 ? - ? Mindelense 17:00
Desportivo Nhagar ? - ? Academica Porto Novo 17:00
FC Derby ? - ? Paulense 17:00
SC Atletico ? - ? Academica do Fogo 17:00
Sporting Praia ? - ? Sporting da Brava 17:00
Chile: Primera Division - Clausura Apr 18
Palestino 0 - 1 Deportes Iquique FT
Rangers 0 - 2 A. Italiano FT
U. De Concepcion 1 - 0 U. De Chile FT
U. Espanola 1 - 3 O'Higgins FT
Union La Calera 0 - 6 Huachipato FT
Chile: Primera B - Clausura Apr 18
Coquimbo 2 - 1 Magallanes FT
China: Super League Apr 18
Beijing Guoan 0 - 3 Shandong Luneng FT
Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua FT
Colombia: Liga Postobon - Apertura Apr 18
Huila 1 - 1 Uniautónoma FT
Millonarios 3 - 1 Deportes Tolima FT
Croatia: 1. Hnl Apr 18
Zadar 0 - 1 RNK Split FT
Osijek 2 - 0 Rijeka FT
Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga Apr 18
Liberec 2 - 1 Slovacko FT
Znojmo 0 - 4 Ostrava FT
Mlada Boleslav 3 - 2 Jablonec FT
Czech Republic: Division 2 Apr 18
Sokolov 0 - 1 Frydek-Mistek FT
Trinec 2 - 2 Zlin FT
Mas Taborsko 3 - 2 Bohemians Prague FT
Czech Republic: Division A Apr 18
Zlicin 1 - 1 Milevsko FT
Cizova 3 - 1 Cesky Krumlov FT
Doubravka 0 - 0 Tachov FT
Horovicko 1 - 0 Hvezda Cheb FT
Rokycany 0 - 0 Benesov FT
Czech Republic: Division B Apr 18
Aritma Prague 1 - 3 Zatec FT
Kladno 4 - 1 Sous FT
Motorlet Prague 2 - 1 Cesky Brod FT
Steti 0 - 4 Brozany FT
Litol 3 - 5 Neratovice FT
Novy Bor 2 - 1 LoKo Chomutov FT
Czech Republic: Division C Apr 18
Jablonec nad Jizerou 1 - 0 Kutna Hora FT
Usti nad Orlici 3 - 0 Svitavy FT
Vysoké Mýto 2 - 1 Letohrad FT
Zelezny Brod 0 - 2 Dobrovice FT
Zivanice 2 - 1 Pardubice B FT
Czech Republic: Division D Apr 18
Bystrice n. Pernstejnem 1 - 0 Napajedla FT
Hodonin 1 - 1 Uhersky Brod FT
Rosice 1 - 0 Lisen FT
Vyskov 1 - 2 Vrchovina FT
Czech Republic: Division E Apr 18
Otrokovice 5 - 2 Valasske Mezirici FT
Dolni Benesov 3 - 1 Hranice FT
Karvina B 3 - 4 Brumov FT
Mohelnice 2 - 1 Prerov FT
Sumperk 0 - 2 Urcice FT
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage Apr 18
U. Catolica 3 - 1 LDU Quito FT
Dep. Cuenca 0 - 1 Barcelona SC FT
Independiente del Valle 2 - 3 EL Nacional FT
Egypt: Premier League Apr 18
El Daklyeh 0 - 3 Smouha FT
El Ettehad El Sakandary 2 - 1 Ghazl El Mahallah FT
El Gounah 1 - 0 Arab Contractors FT
Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 1 El Raja FT
El-Entag El-Harby 0 - 1 Enppi FT
England: Premier League Apr 18
Tottenham 3 - 1 Fulham FT
Aston Villa 0 - 0 Southampton FT
Cardiff 1 - 1 Stoke City FT
Newcastle Utd 1 - 2 Swansea FT
West Ham 0 - 1 Crystal Palace FT
Chelsea 1 - 2 Sunderland FT
England: Championship Apr 18
Leicester 1 - 0 QPR FT
Barnsley 0 - 1 Leeds FT
Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Millwall FT
Nottingham 1 - 0 Birmingham FT
Watford 3 - 1 Ipswich FT
England: League Two Apr 18
Burton 3 - 0 Hartlepool FT
Portsmouth 3 - 2 Bristol Rovers FT
England: Conference Premier Apr 18
Chester 0 - 0 Wrexham FT
Welling 1 - 2 Luton FT
Forest Green 2 - 2 Woking FT
Halifax 2 - 1 Macclesfield FT
Nuneaton 0 - 1 Barnet FT
England: Conference North Apr 18
Barrow 0 - 1 Bradford PA FT
Guiseley 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay FT
Histon 0 - 3 Solihull FT
Leamington 0 - 0 Boston FT
North Ferriby 3 - 2 Harrogate FT
Oxford City 1 - 2 Hednesford FT
Stalybridge 3 - 2 Gainsborough FT
Telford 2 - 1 Gloucester City FT
Vauxhall 2 - 1 Workington FT
Worcester 1 - 1 Brackley FT
England: Conference South Apr 18
Concord 1 - 2 Dover Ath. FT
Farnborough 3 - 0 Maidenhead FT
Gosport 3 - 1 Bath City FT
Hayes & Yeading 1 - 0 Boreham Wood FT
Staines 3 - 1 Chelmsford FT
Stortford 1 - 2 Sutton FT
Tonbridge 1 - 1 Bromley FT
Whitehawk 3 - 0 Dorchester FT
England: Premier League U21 Apr 18
Chelsea U21 4 - 2 West Brom U21 FT
Estonia: Meistriliiga Apr 18
Johvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 4 Levadia FT
Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3 Kalju FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4 Flora FT
Ethiopia: Premier League Apr 18
Welayta Dicha 0 - 2 St. Georges FT
Finland: Veikkausliiga Apr 18
Honka 1 - 2 MyPa FT
Inter Turku 2 - 1 SJK FT
KuPS 1 - 4 Jaro FT
Lahti 3 - 1 HJK FT
Mariehamn 2 - 0 Rovaniemi FT
VPS 1 - 0 TPS FT
France: Ligue 2 Apr 18
Caen 1 - 0 Auxerre FT
France: Coupe De La Ligue Apr 18
Lyon 1 - 2 Paris SG FT
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League Apr 18
Met. Skopje ? - ? Vardar Postp.
KF Gostivar 1 - 2 Turnovo FT
Makedonija GP 1 - 3 Shkendija FT
Napredok 1 - 3 Bregalnica Stip FT
Pelister 1 - 0 Euromilk FT
Renova 2 - 6 Rabotnicki FT
Gabon: Championnat D1 Apr 18
Missile ? - ? Mangasport 13:00
Ocean Club ? - ? Solidarite 15:00
Oyem ? - ? Sapins 15:00
Port-Gentil ? - ? CF Mounana 15:00
Sogéa FC ? - ? Bitam 15:00
Gambia: Gfa League Apr 18
Brikama U. ? - ? Hawks 16:30
Samger ? - ? Bakau 16:30
Wallidan ? - ? Interior 16:30
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga - Championship Group Apr 18
Bolnisi 2 - 1 Zestafoni FT
Chikhura 3 - 0 Guria FT
Rustavi Metalurgist 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi FT
Georgia: Umaglesi Liga - Relegation Group Apr 18
Zugdidi 2 - 1 Dila Gori FT
Germany: Bundesliga Apr 18
Augsburg 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin FT
Braunschweig 0 - 2 Bayern Munich FT
Dortmund 4 - 2 Mainz FT
Freiburg 4 - 2 B. Moenchengladbach FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Hoffenheim FT
Hamburger 1 - 3 Wolfsburg FT
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Apr 18
Karlsruher 3 - 2 Union Berlin FT
Munich 1860 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld FT
Germany: 3. Liga Apr 18
Burghausen 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock FT
Duisburg 1 - 0 VfL Osnabruck FT
Elversberg 1 - 1 Heidenheim FT
Hallescher 1 - 1 Stutt. Kickers FT
Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Regensburg FT
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Darmstadt FT
Stuttgart II 3 - 2 Unterhaching FT
Wehen 1 - 0 Chemnitzer FT
Germany: Regionalliga North Apr 18
Eichede 0 - 3 Bremen II FT
VfR Neumunster 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche FT
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Apr 18
Auerbach 0 - 2 Rathenow FT
Meuselwitz 0 - 4 Halberstadt FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 2 TSG Neustrelitz FT
Germany: Regionalliga West Apr 18
B. Moenchengladbach II 1 - 1 Verl FT
Bochum II 1 - 1 Fortuna Köln FT
Lotte 2 - 2 Lippstadt FT
RW Essen 2 - 1 Köln II FT
Wiedenbruck 1 - 1 Velbert FT
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest Apr 18
Baunatal 1 - 0 TuS Koblenz FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 - 1 Kassel FT
Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 Freiburg II FT
Mainz II 2 - 0 Neckarelz FT
Zweibrucken 1 - 0 FC 08 Homburg FT
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Apr 18
Aschaffenburg 3 - 3 Memmingen FT
Bamberg 1 - 1 Illertissen FT
Bayern Hof 2 - 2 Seligenporten FT
Furth II 2 - 4 Heimstetten FT
Ingolstadt II 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FT
Schalding 1 - 0 Munich 1860 II FT
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord Apr 18
Hurturkel 1 - 0 Luckenwalde FT
Lichtenberg 1 - 1 Pommern Greifswald FT
Schönberg 1 - 1 Brandenburger FT
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd Apr 18
Cottbus II 2 - 0 Dresden II FT
Einheit Rudolstadt 1 - 3 Markranstadt FT
Halle 4 - 1 Aue II FT
Oberlausitz 8 - 0 Heidenauer FT
Piesteritz 4 - 2 Schott Jena FT
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg Apr 18
Curslack-Neuengamme 2 - 0 Oststeinbeker FT
Pinneberg 0 - 1 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst FT
TSV Buchholz 08 5 - 1 Elmshorn FT
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Apr 18
Göttingen 05 1 - 1 VfL Oldenburg FT
Germany: Oberliga Hessen Apr 18
Hunfelder 2 - 3 Lehnerz FT
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Apr 18
Idar-Oberstein 0 - 0 Hauenstein FT
Neunkirchen 0 - 4 Waldalgesheim FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen 3 - 3 Saarbrücken II FT
Betzdorf 3 - 3 Pfeddersheim FT
FK Pirmasens 0 - 0 Salmrohr FT
Hertha Wiesbach 3 - 1 Rossbach/Verscheid FT
Mehring 0 - 2 Mechtersheim FT
Rochling 2 - 0 Elversberg II FT
Spvgg Burgbrohl 4 - 2 Gonsenheim FT
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord Apr 18
Neumarkt 2 - 0 Erlangen FT
Regensburg II 1 - 1 Erlenbach FT
SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 0 Alemannia Haibach FT
Ammerthal 2 - 2 Memmelsdorf FT
Grossbardorf 3 - 0 ASV Hollfeld FT
Jahn Forchheim 3 - 0 Selbitz FT
Weiden 2 - 1 Aubstadt FT
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd Apr 18
Aichach 2 - 1 Garching FT
DJK Rosenheim 1 - 0 Raisting FT
Unterfohring 0 - 1 Pullach FT
Bogen 3 - 2 Schwabmunchen FT
Wolfratshausen 1 - 1 Burghausen II FT
Eichstatt 0 - 2 Landshut FT
Hankofen-Hailing 3 - 1 Ismaning FT
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura Apr 18
Heredia 2 - 1 Universidad SC FT
Mictlan 1 - 0 Municipal FT
Hong Kong: Division 1 Apr 18
Citizen 2 - 1 Southern District FT
Pegasus 2 - 0 Yokohama Hong Kong FT
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga Apr 18
Lombard Papa 1 - 2 Gyor FT
Kecskemeti TE 3 - 0 MTK Budapest FT
Paks 0 - 0 Debrecen FT
Ujpest 1 - 2 Videoton FT
Kaposvar 2 - 0 Haladas FT
Hungary: Nb Ii Apr 18
Soproni VSE 3 - 3 Zalaegerszegi FT
Balmazujvaros Sport 2 - 2 Nyiregyhaza FT
Cegledi 1 - 0 Tatabanya FT
Kisvárda 0 - 0 Ajka FT
Siofok 0 - 0 Dunaujvaros PASE FT
Szigetszentmiklosi 2 - 0 Kozarmisleny SE FT
Gyirmot SE 4 - 0 Vasas FT
Szolnoki MAV 3 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 FT
India: I-League Apr 18
Churchill Brothers 0 - 2 Prayag Utd FT
Pune 1 - 2 East Bengal FT
Indonesia: Super Liga - First Stage Apr 18
Persipura Jayapura 1 - 1 PSM Makassar FT
Persela Lamongan 2 - 0 Persiba Bantul FT
Arema Malang 3 - 0 Pelita Jaya FT
Iran: Division 1 - Promotion - Play Offs Apr 18
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 1 - 3 Paykan AET
Ireland: Division 1 Apr 18
Longford 1 - 0 Finn Harps FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group Apr 18
Moadon Sport Ashdod 1 - 0 H. Acre FT
Ramat Hasharon 4 - 1 Maccabi Petach Tikva FT
Yehuda 1 - 3 H. Raanana FT
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group Apr 18
Shmona 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 H. Beer Sheva FT
Italy: Serie A Apr 18
AC Milan 3 - 0 Livorno FT
Atalanta 1 - 2 Verona FT
Catania 2 - 1 Sampdoria FT
Chievo 0 - 1 Sassuolo FT
Genoa 1 - 2 Cagliari FT
Lazio 3 - 3 Torino FT
Parma 0 - 2 Inter FT
Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli FT
Juventus 1 - 0 Bologna FT
Fiorentina 0 - 1 AS Roma FT
Japan: J-League Apr 18
Tokushima 0 - 4 Shimizu FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 3 Tosu FT
Kashima 2 - 3 Kobe FT
Kashiwa 0 - 0 Yokohama M. FT
FC Tokyo 2 - 0 C-Osaka FT
G-Osaka 2 - 1 Omiya Ardija FT
Urawa 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale FT
Kofu 2 - 0 Nagoya FT
Jordan: Premier League Apr 18
Al Faisaly Amman 1 - 0 Mansheyat FT
Al Jazeera Amman 1 - 1 That Ras FT
Kazakhstan: Premier League Apr 18
I. Pavlodar 3 - 4 FC Astana FT
Shakhtar Karagandy 3 - 1 Ordabasy FT
Spartak Semey 1 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FT
Taraz 3 - 3 Atyrau FT
Tobol 2 - 2 K. Almaty FT
Aktobe 3 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda FT
Kenya: Top 8 Cup Apr 18
Kenya CB 2 - 1 Ulinzi Stars FT
Kosovo: Superliga Apr 18
Besa Peje 2 - 0 Drita FT
Kuwait: Premier League Apr 18
Al Naser 1 - 2 Al-Fahaheel FT
Al Tadamon 4 - 2 Al Sahel FT
Kazma SC 0 - 1 Al Qadisiya FT
Latvia: Virsliga Apr 18
FK Daugavpils 1 - 0 Metta/LU FT
Spartaks 1 - 1 FC Jurmala FT
Lesotho: Premier League Apr 18
Defence Force ? - ? Mphatlalatsane 12:00
Lesotho ? - ? Melele 12:00
Nyenye Rovers ? - ? Qoaling Highlanders 12:00
Lithuania: A Lyga Apr 18
Ekranas 3 - 1 Siauliai FT
Granitas K. 0 - 2 Suduva FT
Malaysia: Super League Apr 18
Angkatan 4 - 1 PKNS FC FT
Pahang 4 - 1 Darby FT
Selangor 1 - 0 LionsXII FT
Terengganu 0 - 2 Perak FT
Malaysia: Premier League Apr 18
Johor FA 2 - 2 Pahang UiTM FT
Mali: Premiere Division Apr 18
AS Nianan ? - ? CO Bamako 17:00
Bakaridjan ? - ? Salif Keita 17:00
USFAS Bamako ? - ? AS Bamako 17:00
ASOM ? - ? CSD 19:00
Malta: Premier League - Championship Group Apr 18
Hibernians 1 - 4 Birkirkara FT
Malta: Premier League - Relegation Group Apr 18
Naxxar Lions 0 - 2 Floriana FT
Vittoriosa 2 - 0 Qormi FT
Tarxien 7 - 1 Rabat Ajax FT
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura Apr 18
Monarcas 5 - 1 Cruz Azul FT
Club America 0 - 0 Querétaro FT
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs Apr 18
Leones Negros 1 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FT
Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 1 Dorados de Sinaloa FT
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Apr 18
Academia Chisinau 2 - 2 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol FT
Costuleni 2 - 1 Dacia Chisinau FT
Milsami 0 - 0 FC Tiraspol FT
Olimpia Balti 3 - 0 Rapid Ghidighici Awarded
Speranta 0 - 6 Sheriff Tiraspol FT
Veris Chisinau 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau FT
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga Apr 18
Buducnost 3 - 1 Decic FT
Grbalj 1 - 3 Mladost Podgorica FT
Mornar Bar 1 - 1 Lovcen FT
Rudar 2 - 1 Mogren FT
Zeta 0 - 0 Sutjeska FT
Morocco: Botola Apr 18
Sale 0 - 0 Wydad Fes FT
Difaâ El Jadidi ? - ? FAR Rabat Postp.
Wydad Casablanca 2 - 0 Hoceima FT
Maghreb Fez 1 - 0 Olympique de Safi FT
Mozambique: Mocambola Apr 18
Desportivo Maputo 0 - 0 Costa FT
Tèxtil do Pungué 1 - 1 Ferroviario Pemba FT
Northern Ireland: Ifa Premiership - Championship Group Apr 18
Cliftonville 5 - 0 Glenavon FT
Glentoran 3 - 0 Crusaders FT
Linfield 1 - 1 Portadown FT
Northern Ireland: Ifa Premiership - Relegation Group Apr 18
Ballinamallard 0 - 0 Ballymena FT
Dungannon 2 - 0 Ards FT
Warrenpoint 0 - 1 Coleraine FT
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura Apr 18
3 de Febrero 0 - 2 Sp. Luqueno FT
12 de Octubre 0 - 3 Rubio Nu FT
Nacional Asuncion 0 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion FT
Peru: Copa Inca Apr 18
Unión Comercio 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal FT
U. San Martin 2 - 0 Cajamarca FT
Poland: Division 1 Apr 18
Leczna 0 - 2 GKS Belchatow FT
Plock 0 - 2 Chojniczanka FT
Sandecja Nowy S. 1 - 0 Kolejarz FT
Swinoujscie 0 - 1 Puszcza FT
Legnica 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia FT
Portugal: Portuguese Liga Apr 18
Ferreira 0 - 5 Nacional FT
Maritimo 3 - 1 Academica FT
Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Estoril FT
Belenenses 0 - 1 Sporting Lisbon FT
Portugal: Segunda Liga Apr 18
Covilha 0 - 0 Penafiel FT
Tondela 2 - 1 Santa Clara FT
Academico Viseu 2 - 0 Leixoes FT
Chaves 2 - 1 Aves FT
FC Porto B 4 - 1 Benfica B FT
Feirense 0 - 0 Trofense FT
Moreirense 1 - 0 Braga B FT
Oliveirense 3 - 1 Beira Mar FT
SC Farense 1 - 1 Atletico CP FT
U. Madeira 3 - 0 Portimonense FT
Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1 Apr 18
Bilombe ? - ? Etoile du Congo 13:00
JS Talangai ? - ? St-Michel Ouenzé 13:00
Cheminots ? - ? Diables Noirs 15:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne ? - ? V.Club Mokanda 15:00
Romania: Liga I Apr 18
Vaslui 8 - 1 Corona Brasov FT
CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Ceahlaul FT
Russia: Premier League Apr 18
Tomsk 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Terek Grozni FT
Anzhi 1 - 2 Zenit Petersburg FT
Russia: Youth League Apr 18
Kuban U21 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow U21 FT
Dynamo Moscow U21 2 - 0 Krasnodar U21 FT
Rubin Kazan U21 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow U21 FT
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group Apr 18
Motherwell 3 - 3 Celtic FT
St Johnstone 2 - 0 Dundee Utd FT
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group Apr 18
Hearts 2 - 0 Ross County FT
Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Partick FT
St. Mirren 2 - 0 Hibernian FT
Scotland: Championship Apr 18
Cowdenbeath 4 - 0 Livingston FT
Dumbarton 0 - 3 Queen of South FT
Falkirk 2 - 1 Raith FT
Hamilton 2 - 1 Alloa FT
Morton 1 - 0 Dundee FC FT
Scotland: League One Apr 18
Airdrieonians 2 - 1 East Fife FT
Ayr 1 - 1 Dunfermline FT
Forfar Athletic 0 - 2 Arbroath FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 4 Rangers FT
Stranraer 1 - 2 Brechin FT
Scotland: League Two Apr 18
Annan 1 - 1 Queen's Park FT
Berwick 1 - 0 East Stirlingshire FT
Montrose 0 - 2 Clyde FT
Peterhead 2 - 0 Albion Rovers FT
Stirling 2 - 2 Elgin City FT
Senegal: Ligue 1 Apr 18
ASC Diaraf ? - ? Linguere 16:00
Casa ? - ? DUC 17:00
Pikine ? - ? Toure Kunda Footpro 17:00
Ouakam ? - ? ASC Suneor 18:00
Slovakia: Corgon Liga Apr 18
Kosice 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava FT
Trencin 3 - 0 Dun. Streda FT
Zilina 3 - 0 Nitra FT
Myjava 2 - 0 Senica FT
Slovakia: 2. Liga Apr 18
Bardejov 0 - 0 Podbrezova FT
Dubnica 0 - 0 Rimavska Sobota FT
Sala 0 - 0 L. Mikulas FT
Samorin 2 - 3 Pohronie FT
Michalovce 1 - 1 Presov FT
Slovenia: Prva Liga Apr 18
Domzale 2 - 0 Celje FT
NK Krka 0 - 3 Koper FT
Zavrc 0 - 4 Maribor FT
ND Gorica 1 - 1 Triglav FT
Velenje 4 - 0 O. Ljubljana FT
Slovenia: 2. Snl Apr 18
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 - 1 Radomlje FT
NK Smartno 1 - 0 Bela Krajina FT
Verzej 0 - 0 Aluminij FT
Krsko 1 - 2 Dob FT
Sencur 2 - 1 Sampion Celje FT
South Africa: Premier League Apr 18
Platinum Stars 1 - 4 Golden Arrows FT
Supersport Utd 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits FT
Moroka Swallows 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FT
South Africa: First Division Apr 18
Blackburn 0 - 1 African Warriors FT
Maluti Fet College 0 - 0 Milano Utd FT
Thanda Royal Zulu 2 - 1 Jomo Cosmos FT
Vasco Da Gama 2 - 1 Roses United FT
South Korea: K-League Classic Apr 18
Busan 1 - 0 Seongnam FT
Ulsan Hyundai 2 - 2 Suwon FT
Jeonnam 0 - 2 Jeonbuk FT
South Korea: K League Challenge Apr 18
Gangwon 0 - 1 Daegu FT
Hummel 0 - 4 Daejeon FT
Suwon City 3 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995 FT
Spain: Primera Division Apr 18
Osasuna 1 - 1 Valencia FT
Levante 0 - 0 Getafe FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Espanyol FT
Spain: Segunda Division Apr 18
Hercules 0 - 1 Cordoba FT
Lugo 3 - 0 Ponferradina FT
Real Madrid B 0 - 1 Eibar FT
Barcelona B 2 - 1 Girona FT
Mirandes 2 - 1 Las Palmas FT
Sweden: Superettan Apr 18
Ostersunds 1 - 1 Husqvarna FT
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra Apr 18
Umea FC 1 - 1 Dalkurd FT
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra Apr 18
Oskarshamns 2 - 2 Halmia FT
Syria: Premier League Apr 18
Umayya ? - ? Wathbah 10:00
Al-Jehad 0 - 0 Al Majd FT
Al Misfat ? - ? Horriya 13:00
Thailand: Thai Premier League Apr 18
Chainat 1 - 0 Songkhla United FT
Singhtarua 1 - 0 Buriram FT
Air Force United 0 - 1 Samut Songkhram FT
Muang Thong Utd 2 - 1 Chiangrai Utd FT
Chonburi 0 - 0 Suphanburi FT
Tunisia: Tunisia Cup Apr 18
Ben Guerdane 1 - 2 Sfaxien AET
Feriana 2 - 1 Sfax Railways FT
Jendouba Sport 2 - 0 Layoun FT
Menzel Abderrahmane 1 - 0 Menzel Bouzelfa FT
Monastir 1 - 1 AS Marsa Pen.
US Seliana 1 - 2 Gafsa FT
Turkey: Superliga Apr 18
Gaziantepspor 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi FT
Akhisar Genclik Spor 2 - 2 Kayserispor FT
Bursaspor 1 - 0 Elazigspor FT
Galatasaray 0 - 4 Kasimpasa FT
Uganda: Super League Apr 18
Proline 2 - 0 CRO FT
Ukraine: Premier League Apr 18
Hoverla Uzhhorod 1 - 2 Mariupol FT
FC Sevastopol ? - ? Arsenal Kiev Cancl.
Shakhtar 2 - 1 Met. Donetsk FT
Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura Apr 18
Club Nacional 3 - 0 Cerro Largo FT
Danubio 2 - 1 Racing Montevideo FT
Sud America 2 - 1 River Plate FT
Usa: Mls Apr 18
Chicago 1 - 1 New England FT
Philadelphia 0 - 0 Houston FT
Colorado 0 - 0 San Jose FT
Vancouver 2 - 2 Los Angeles FT
Columbus 1 - 1 DC United FT
Usa: North American Soccer League - Spring Season Apr 18
Ottawa Fury 1 - 2 Minnesota FT
Atlanta 1 - 2 San Antonio FT
Carolina 4 - 1 Fort Lauderdale FT
Indy Eleven 1 - 1 Tampa Bay FT
Vietnam: V-League Apr 18
T&T Ha Noi 2 - 2 BHTS Quang Nam FT
Da Nang 1 - 1 Gia Lai FT
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group Apr 18
Airbus 1 - 2 Carmarthen Town FT
World: Club Friendly Apr 18
Warta Poznan 0 - 3 Lech Poznan FT
Yemen: Division 1 Apr 18
May 22 0 - 0 Al Ahli Taizz FT
Shabab Al Jeel 0 - 0 Al-Tilal FT
Zambia: Super League Apr 18
NAPSA Stars ? - ? Nakambala Leopards Postp.
Back to Top